Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

1st BEST LEG TKD INTERNATIONAL OPEN 2022

  • Tournament dates
  • 17 July 2022
  • Deadline
  • 8 July 2022
  • Competitors
  • 259 / 250
  • Location
  • Crystal Palace National Sport Centre
  • SE19 2BB
  • Ledrington Road, Crystal Palace, London
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO OUR ADMIN TEAM (adminuk@ma-regonline.com) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED.

Downloads

1st BEST LEG TKD INT CHAMPS WAITING LIST1st BEST LEG TKD INT CHAMPS WAITING LIST
BEST LEG INT OPEN - EVENT INFORMATIONBEST LEG INT OPEN - EVENT INFORMATION

Results

1st BEST LEG INTERNATIONAL OPEN - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS1st BEST LEG INTERNATIONAL OPEN - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
1st BEST LEG INTERNATIONAL OPEN - DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS1st BEST LEG INTERNATIONAL OPEN - DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS
1st BEST LEG INTERNATIONAL OPEN - FINAL TEAM RANKING1st BEST LEG INTERNATIONAL OPEN - FINAL TEAM RANKING

Competitors (259)

Pee Wee female -18 kg (2)
Class C (2)
MAYA MALHI Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Sabiha Nol SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -22 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Chloe Bliss LMC England England
NURI MALHI Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
SOFIA BORCAN LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Dominika Sokolowski Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kiara Mejia Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Penelope Lee Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Pee Wee female -26 kg (2)
Class B (1)
AYA ROSTAM LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Olivia Esprit-scorah Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female +26 kg (5)
Class C (5)
ALIA KHAN London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
Diana Oliveria LMC England England
Elisa Altamirano Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Taylor Tingle SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Uma Nella Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -18 kg (1)
Class C (1)
VLAD ZARZARI Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -20 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Adam Hassan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Alborz Bazari (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Johannes Gross-gibbs (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Zachary Kingsley LMC England England
Pee Wee male -22 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Riaan Gosrani Wild Tiger TKD England England
Class C (2)
ABDULRAHIM NAZRUL LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
NAMEER RAHMAN Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -24 kg (4)
Class B (1)
YASEEN DILDAR LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
BEHZAD ASADULLAH LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
CALLUM MO Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Charu Joshi Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -26 kg (7)
Class C (7)
ALI-HAYDER RAFEEQ LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Chrisden Okeke Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
DYLAN ORZOCO Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
EMIR FATULLAYEV Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
ISAAC DILDAR LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Khehon Alexander-Pearson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Michael Rhys KOCON Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Pee Wee male +26 kg (18)
Class B (5)
Anthony Allen Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Fred Foley Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
KAMIL SHAH HASNAIN London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
MOHAMAD ROSTOM LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Ranbir Solanki SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (13)
Aiden Felicien Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
DANIYAL HUSSAIN Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
DIEGU ANANTI Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
ERIC MOSCALIUC LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
KAYDEN ONYEMACHI London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
O'Shane Smith Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
RAYAN BARRATO London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
ROBERT MOLAC Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
ROBERT DAVID Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
RUFUS ODILI Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
SIMON KUMAR LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
SIMON KENNY Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
YASSIN BARRATO London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Children female -24 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Issra Mohib SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
RAVEN THOMAS London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
RUQAIYA AHMED Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -26 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Cecilia Haines Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -29 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Melissa Borojerdi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Navneet Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
ALEENA UDDIN Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -32 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Ashtara Solanki SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
eleanor leedell DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
ANTONIA GEORGIOU TEAM WATERSIDE Great Britain Great Britain
DARIA PRUTEANU LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Fatema Juma SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -36 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Hafsa Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
Florence Wiltshire LMC England England
IMARNI HENRY London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Katherine Zambrana Gutierrez FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Valerie McMullan Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -40 kg (8)
Class A (1)
KARLA NICOLE PETCU LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (7)
Elspeth Cannon Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
JUDI IBRAHIM Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lilian Kibrom Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mila Vrekic SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Orla Dunwoody Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sofia Esprit-scorah Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sophia Oliveria LMC England England
Children female -44 kg (5)
Class A (1)
SAFAH RASHIDI LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
ANEMONA POPESCU LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
April Alvarez Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Clara Schnedl Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Gaia Nella Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Olivia Porter (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Children male -24 kg (6)
Class B (2)
Benedict Parry Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Imran Nol SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
ADEL mOHAMMED Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
EKAMVEER SINGH GREWAL LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Frederick Hoban Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
MALIK DILDAR LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (6)
Class B (1)
Ismail Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Ciaran Malhi Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Daniyal Adamenko Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ibrahim Sobany Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Iyad ibrahim Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mehdi Abbas Juma SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -29 kg (9)
Class B (2)
Imran Ghafori Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Taliesin Garrett Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (7)
ALEXANDRU ASTEFANESEI LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
BEN ARNOLD Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Cillian McKeown Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Conor Durkian Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jake Noailly Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mustafa Senar Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Parham Ahmadi Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -32 kg (13)
Class A (1)
Rayan Benzian Regrag Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
ADITYA BHARADWAJ Action Taekwondo England England
Jake Pugh Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
LEONARDO BENEDIKTER London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
Class C (9)
Sam Mohamadi Shams Abadi Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
AHMAD RAFEEQ LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
AMARI McFARLANE London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Charlie Sophocli Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
ELIJAH RICHARDS London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Josh Schmidt Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
KAYAN UDDIN Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Omari Owens Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
ROBERT VIERIU LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (10)
Class A (2)
MUDDASSIR ASHRATY LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
ROSTAM SADIQI London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
Class B (5)
ArEyun Skerrett Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Farley Pierce Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Ishmael Sadler JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Leon Bradley Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Tate Cecil (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (3)
Jacob Cubitt Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oliver Martinez Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Philip Lee Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Children male -40 kg (5)
Class A (2)
KHALID AHMED LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
MUZAMMIL SAYD London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
Class B (1)
Joshua Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
JAIDEN SHAH Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
ZAKARIYA KASHEM Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -44 kg (3)
Class B (2)
DANIEL KENNY Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Felix Foley Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (1)
Pierson Anglin JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Children male +48 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Klim Borovskyi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Aiden MARTINEZ Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Max Armstrong DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veron Selema Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
DAESHAWN FOWOSERE JOSEPH London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Milan Mclaren Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (2)
AIMEE KIM TEAM WATERSIDE Great Britain Great Britain
JIA GOSRANI Wild Tiger TKD England England
Class B (2)
Mariam Noor JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Paige Raynsford Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Veronica Jones Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (1)
Sofia Borojerdi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
MARINA MARCHEVSKA Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Narla Skerrett Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female +59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Connie Voice RTA Tigers England England
Jessie Lam FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Lauryn Thue tun FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
STAR ACTIVE LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Veronika O'Neill SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
lexi togwell DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Abraham Samuel-Uji Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Izsiah Thomas Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jakub Staniszewski Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
MOHAMMAD YUSUF SHAKER LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Joseph Ramdas Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Shaan Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Adam Sokolowski Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Enis Hysaj Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Essa Sadler JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Ken Johnson Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Yusuf Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
YACOB ABDI LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
YAQOOB DILDAR LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (8)
Class A (5)
ARJUN BHARADWAJ Action Taekwondo England England
Billal Merrir Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ibrahim Ghafori Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
SOHRAB SADIQI London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
Zaid Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Felix Walker-Fagg GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Witt LMC England England
Jayden Doan FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Alex Powirski RTA Tigers England England
Frankie Cecil (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (3)
Alan Powirski RTA Tigers England England
Ashan Davis Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mikey Wiltshire LMC England England
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class A (1)
MUSAWER TASMIM London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
Class B (4)
Isaac Bowan Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
JAMES KENNY Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Kaleem Warren Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Syan Dhillon SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BAHRAM QOREISHI LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Kevin Yeboah SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (1)
MYRONAS MYRIDAKIS LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Patrick Bradley Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets male +65 kg (6)
Class A (2)
ERMIS MYRIDAKIS LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
MESINTI SHEPNEKHI BOSTON Action Taekwondo England England
Class B (4)
Josiah Boreland Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
KHIMON FRIDAY London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Murtaza Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
liam farren DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ISAAC THOMAS Empsi England England
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Adam Akrich Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Omar Hussain JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A (1)
HASHIM ABDULKADER London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
Class B (3)
Felix Letheren Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Barwick (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Kajus Lukosenkinas Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Darius Syed London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
SOHRAB GHAFAR London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
Class B (2)
Ahmed Jehad London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
Sergio De Moura Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Arda Bulut Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Aria Taright Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
TROY JACOBS Win Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class B (2)
THEODORE OSCAR PERRY-BROWN Win Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Zahid Abdul Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class B (2)
AMARI-LEVI DEMETRIUS Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
MADALIN GRIGOR London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (1)
DOMINIC SANDIFORD London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (2)
AMIR AZZIZI London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
Djibril Dieme Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Leela Jackson Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rohina Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Laiyla Biant SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
PRABJOT BHANGRE LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Beth Witt LMC England England
Class B (2)
Ahmyiah Thomas Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
SHYANNE OTIENO STOREY London All Stars Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Demitria Tsavalos Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Baran Kaywan Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Abi Lila Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALISHA PATEL LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Isra Ilyas TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rashida Atkinson FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
FAWZIA RAHIMI LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
SOPHIE LAM FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Georgina Ingram Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jade campbell Best Leg Taekwondo Academy England England
Samantha Bruce Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sarah Farthing JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
ANAMARIA OANA SAMARGI London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Katy Jebson RTA Tigers England England
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ahmad Samir Sediqi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
IMRAN ALI LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Shahzada Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (2)
ESROM NEYI LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
JAISON JAIR ORLANDI London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
Class B (3)
Ahmad Koroma Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Myles Kearsley TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
THARIT MURPHY Action Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Hamzah Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
QAISER KHAN LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
RASHED ABDULKADER London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
Class B (2)
Bailey Cragg Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hassan Chichan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Shaber Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Max Pennell TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
STEPHEN SUMAN NATHAN London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KHALIL ASAAF LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female -67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
STEFANIE MITZE London Taekwondo Warrirors England England
Veterans male -68 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
SHINJI ISHIAKI Narae Taekwondo England England