Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2022 BRITISH TAEKWONDO NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 September 2022
  • 25 September 2022
  • Deadline
  • 9 September 2022
  • Competitors
  • 965 / 950
  • Location
  • EIS SHEFFIELD
  • S9 5DA
  • Coleridge Road, Sheffield, South Yorkshire
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO OUR ADMIN TEAM (adminuk@ma-regonline.com) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED.


PLAYER WITHDRAWALS - REQUESTS TO REMOVE PLAYERS FROM THE EVENT WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED USING THE FORM WHICH CAN BE DOWNLOADED FROM THE EVENT PAGE. THE FORM MUST BE FULLY COMPLETED AND RETURNED TO adminuk@ma-regonline.com PLEASE NOTE THAT CHANGING PLAYER NAMES TO "delete" OR "remove payer" OR SIMILAR WILL NOT BE ACCEPTED AND IF THE REMOVAL REQUEST IS NOT COMPLETED THE FULL ENTRY FEE WILL BE PAYABLE BY THE TEAM IF SPACES REMAIN UNDER THE TEAM NAME AT DEADLINE EVEN IF THE PLAYER IS NOT NAMED

Downloads

2022 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WAITING LIST2022 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WAITING LIST
BT NATIONAL CHAMPS - REQUEST TO REMOVE PLAYERS FROM THE EVENTBT NATIONAL CHAMPS - REQUEST TO REMOVE PLAYERS FROM THE EVENT
BTC22_Invitation_Final_lrBTC22_Invitation_Final_lr

Competitors (965)

Pee Wee female -18 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Sabiha Nol SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
zoe ker BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -20 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Noha Alswaitti SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -22 kg (7)
Class Novice (7)
ADEL KRISTAN Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Amaal Malik . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Bliss Passion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
HANAH MEHMET Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harriett Bell Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kriti Jagannathan Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Mila Robinson. (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -24 kg (4)
Class Novice (4)
Durga Shenoy Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
KIARA MAJIA Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lyla Newman Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Saara Patel Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Pee Wee female -26 kg (9)
Class Novice (9)
AALIYAH ALLAM Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
AAMINAH TAHIR (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Eliot Craven-Smith QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Elizabeth Downing Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Midnight Brunskill TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
RUBY MIDGLEY Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sariah lamotte Kwarteng (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Willow Ainscough GAJOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Zara Khalil Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Pee Wee female -30 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Sophia Mawdsley WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Tingle SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female +30 kg (3)
Class Novice (3)
ELISA ALTAMIRANO Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Erin Beedham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sara Salehi Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -18 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Vlad Varzari Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -20 kg (12)
Class Novice (12)
Adam Hassan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Eesa Nana Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Eesa Bakkar Biriye Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ishvar Verma . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kevin Justowiak Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Mockton London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oliver Marwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Oscar Klim-Petersen Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oskar Tarnacki . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Zachary Kingsley Passion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
bukhara hassan BTS Great Britain Great Britain
mathew jones BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (7)
Class Novice (7)
Alfie Cree Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Callum Mo Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dawood Nana Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Eriq Antoszewk . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Nameer Rahman Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Riaan Gosrani Wild Tiger TKD England England
rusty amorrison BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -24 kg (5)
Class Advanced (1)
Pious Junior Appiah CMS Academy England England
Class Novice (4)
HARRY ALEXANDER FREE Roar taekwondo GB England England
Ibrahim Juber Patel Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Lowe Lim Chi Taekwondo England England
Lucas Wilson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (9)
Class Novice (9)
Ammar Abbas . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cooper Harvey KINGS TKD England England
Hadi Alashkar CMS Academy England England
Lucas Shaw . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Umar Ahmed Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Sehib Landa. (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Shan Kumar Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Thomas Mills GAJOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
bobby harrison BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -30 kg (14)
Class Advanced (1)
CHARLIE MICKLETYHWAITE Roar taekwondo GB England England
Class Novice (13)
Billy Ray Webb Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Daniyal Hussain Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Eric Rosinska London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Gabriel Sawyer Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Henry James Powers Focus Taekwondo England England
MAX SPINK (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Mirza Erboz Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver O'Neil Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ROBERT MOLAC Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ranbir Solanki SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Robert David Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yasin El-Helbawi CMS Academy England England
Yusuf Sadiq Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Pee Wee male +30 kg (7)
Class Novice (7)
Ahmed Juber Patel Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Anthony Allen Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Edward Burleigh Chi Taekwondo England England
Hamzah Patel Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Kareem Mohamed London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
LOVELL FOSTER-MCBRIDE Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lamine Jawneh Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -24 kg (9)
Class Advanced (2)
LOLA CORBOZ (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Tayyibah Aslami Peace TKD academy England England
Class Novice (7)
Aisha Bakkar Biriye Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
DALMA KRISTAN Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Eliza Khan . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Gabriella Pettigrew Cumbria Taekwondo England England
INAYAH TAMOOR (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Lucy Spence Broomfield Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ruqaiya Ahmed Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -26 kg (10)
Class Advanced (2)
Belle Htut Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Perdy Stenzel Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (8)
Asma Shiekh Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isla Jones Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juwayriyah Ahmed Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Mia Alexander-maltby. (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
NEEDA EHSANO Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Navneet Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Tulia Cole Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
jennah bhaloda BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -29 kg (7)
Class Advanced (2)
Betsy Walker QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nyah Cannon . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Amelia Dooley Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Georgie Colvan SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Layla Salam . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Melissa Borojerdi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Mollie Mcnally Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -32 kg (17)
Class Advanced (5)
Arina Monteiro CMS Academy England England
Dahlia Grant CMS Academy England England
Isabella Dixon GAJOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Lily Hardy Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Saskia Parn (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (12)
Ashtara Solanki SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
DARIA PRUTEANU LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Diana Paraian LMC England England
Fatema Juma SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Harjot Landa. (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
MYRA FAROOQ (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Namyaa Singhal Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sofia Vivencio Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
ZAHRA SULTANI Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
ZAHRA ALLAM Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
eloise ashley BTS Great Britain Great Britain
georgia sephton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -36 kg (13)
Class Advanced (3)
Emily Correia TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Evelyn Taylor GAJOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
GEORGIA HANNAH AINSWORTH-HARE Roar taekwondo GB England England
Class Novice (10)
Ameera Sadiq Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Florence Wiltshire LMC England England
Hafsa Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
MILA VREKIC SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Maci Trendowski . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Maja Czynszak Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sanam Naseri. (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
casey hilton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
laycee-mae morrison BTS Great Britain Great Britain
niamh mulraney BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -40 kg (9)
Class Advanced (3)
Mili Bhandal Peace TKD academy England England
Millie-ann Pearce Kirk . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sophia Bett Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Emily Pestana Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Judi Ibrahim Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mia Lambert Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mya Lightley SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pipa Howard . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Safa Malik . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -44 kg (6)
Class Advanced (3)
Elizabeth Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
IKRAH HUSSEIN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Salma Mohamud CMS Academy England England
Class Novice (3)
ALIZA SHAHZAD (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
CLARA SCHNEDL Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Gaia Nella Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -48 kg (5)
Class Advanced (1)
Rin Janolion . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
FARAH ALMAS SHAH Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Lexi Sherriff SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Atkinson Cumbria Taekwondo England England
ROHINA KABIR Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Children female +48 kg (4)
Class Advanced (1)
Charlotte Fisher Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Christina Creighton Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
KYLA ELSON Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Maryam Amjid Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Children male -24 kg (8)
Class Novice (8)
Adam Udall Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Aiden Hayraan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ammaar Sheikh Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Eton Oxley Focus Taekwondo England England
Hamzah Nana Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Ibrahim Sobany Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Imran Nol SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Sydney Pettit Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Children male -26 kg (10)
Class Advanced (4)
JACKSON DONE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
JACOB ROFFEY (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad azaan Aslami Peace TKD academy England England
Rayane nordine Kiheli (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Adrien Santos London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ethan Ashworth LMC England England
Ismail Dabhelia Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Ismail Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
James Que Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ledjo Guri . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -29 kg (26)
Class Advanced (5)
Albert Marshall QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Hunter QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zaac Quah . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
joshua sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
paul harrison BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (21)
Ahmad Muhammad Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Antony Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Conor Durkin Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dainton Wilson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Frankie Harrison KINGS TKD England England
Fraser Sweeting TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
HAEEM RAHMAN Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
HARRI McBURNEY Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harrison Cole Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Hugo Hunter QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
IMRAN GHAFORI Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jake Jones Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Thompson T-TKD England England
Jayan Summan London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jaydon Morey . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
NOAH DOHERTY Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Obayda Benantar (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Radomir Linnic London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sebastian Smith Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
bilaal hassan BTS Great Britain Great Britain
ibrahim janjua BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -32 kg (28)
Class Advanced (9)
Amaan Yousuf Hussain Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel Decelis . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
ETHAN LIU BOZDAG TAEKWONDO GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Elliott Stokes TEAM WATERSIDE Great Britain Great Britain
Hamza Malik (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Hamza Elagami Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pameer Kakar . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Rayan Benzian-Regrag Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
dominic brown BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (19)
Charlie Martin Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Christien Henshaw Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Finley Scrimgour Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Frederick Smith Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Harry Luther Chi Taekwondo England England
Jack Kamau Mwaura London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jacob Riddell-Dare Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Kamal El-Helbawi CMS Academy England England
LOUIE LAZENBY-WOOD Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lucas Nelson RTA Tigers England England
Mehdi Abbas Juma SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Harrison Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Graham WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oscar McKenzie London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Raihaan Hussain QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Reuben Heard Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zev Munkhbat Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
adeen hosaini BTS Great Britain Great Britain
isaac crowley BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (26)
Class Advanced (8)
Anthony Simpson Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
EDEN BROWN T-TKD England England
JAYDEN SIMPSON-KIDD (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Ballantyne Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
ROCCO HARBISHER Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Riley Croft Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Salman Hussein CMS Academy England England
ZACK KARIM (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (18)
ABOLFAZI MOUSAWI Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
AR'EYUN KERRETT Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Azaan Khan Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Diego Grande Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Emmanuel Stephens CMS Academy England England
Frankie Fraser London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Freddie Chambers Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ISHMAEL SADLER JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
KAJUS SELECKIS Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Louis Hedworth . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Whittle Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Luis Harrison Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mackenzie Greig Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mubeen Mansoor Peace TKD academy England England
Tate Cecil (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Tyler Joshua Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Vladimir Kuzmin Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
jaiden Shah Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -40 kg (14)
Class Advanced (3)
Edward Sobiecki Unite Martial Arts United Kingdom United Kingdom
Khalid Ahmed LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Saleh Mutakabbir CMS Academy England England
Class Novice (11)
ALFIE MARONEY (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Adam Haibatan London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Adam McPhillie Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Albie Wiltshire LMC England England
Farouk El-Helbawi CMS Academy England England
Jude McElwee WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kalil Stephens CMS Academy England England
Lewis Keyse TEAM WATERSIDE Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Bakonyi Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Orlando Guri . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Yahya Elkaddah SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -44 kg (13)
Class Advanced (6)
Ali Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
George Kelleher T-TKD England England
Hamaad Afzal Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Riley Burton Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Se osin Scully (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tomy Joshua Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Class Novice (7)
BENJAMIN REID Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dominik Antoszewk . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Callander. (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Karam Jamous . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
MATAS BARISAUSKAS Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matthew Ayris Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Clark Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -48 kg (8)
Class Advanced (3)
Dominik Tarnatki . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
EHSAN EHSANI Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Kershaw Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Danila Kuratau Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Devarsi Sharma . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Elijah Lamotte keizer (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Kealey TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
danyal adil BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male +48 kg (11)
Class Advanced (5)
Ethan Roberts Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
George Rainey Bennett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Klim Borovskyi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Mussa Ahmad Peace TKD academy England England
Sam Fisher Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Arash Salehi Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
HAMAYL HUSSAIN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Thorburn Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
MILAN LCLAREN Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Marcel Rutowski Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
PADRA BAGHERZADEH Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Jocelyn Pepper Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
Isabella Lodge QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Noor Riaz Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Poppy Kingsley Passion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zaina Riaz Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
ALANNAH DEARNLEY Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Faith Nelson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (11)
Class Advanced (4)
Aimee Kim TEAM WATERSIDE Great Britain Great Britain
Elissa Decelis . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jia Gosrani Wild Tiger TKD England England
Skye Taylor Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (7)
Eliana Chaudhary London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Grace Mead GAJOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
MARIAM NOOR JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Nadia Kokoszynska London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Paige Raynsford Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Sahar Hayraan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
mia brooke vanderkamp BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
Ebony Burton Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
GINA BENE-HAMILL (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Dunsmore Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
NAOMI McTAGGART Roar taekwondo GB England England
Salome Aude-Lange Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (3)
Chimamanda Onyekonwu London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sally Kefel CMS Academy England England
Sofia Borojerdi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (12)
Class Advanced (9)
AISHA SAFI Maiwand Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Bobbie Leech QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
DEMI BAEZ-ARRANZ (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Ellissia Jones Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jovie Ho Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lamise Laila Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Mariia Kuzmina Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Poppy Wickens Chi Taekwondo England England
Siobhan Coe Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Aisha Sheikh Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
EVIE REEVES Manchester Aces England England
HADIYA MOMINA (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (13)
Class Advanced (8)
Emily Mills GAJOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Estera Cryzsnak Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Faith Nsita CMS Academy England England
Frances Appiah CMS Academy England England
Isabella longden Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Keira Ambler Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lily Kingsley Passion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Parn (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Carly McCann Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Isabelle Thornton Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Isma Nawaz . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
LEYLA RUBY HEIRENE BTS Great Britain Great Britain
NARLA SKERRETT Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -51 kg (17)
Class Advanced (12)
Amy Lambert QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Eloise Grant Aspire Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Freya Frost Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Holly Goutcher Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Humairah Ahmed Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Isobel MacDonald WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lena Czerkawska . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Magdalena Gross-gibbs (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Paige Vincent Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Saira Khan HANSU TAEKWONDO England England
Taegan Bingham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Yasmin Orfi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Amelie Owen Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Bethan Sandford Focus Taekwondo England England
CHAYANNE SADLER JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Milly Carling TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ruqayyah Hutchison . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Adriarna Coley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Edirin Alawuru Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ella Ball . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Eva Gregory Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ruby Sutton Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
imogen duncan BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
FRANKIE STANDRING Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Grace Booth Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jessie Lam FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
STAR ACTIVE LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Scarla Kirk . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +59 kg (10)
Class Advanced (7)
Hawa Ahmad Peace TKD academy England England
Kaila Sloan Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
LAURYN THUE-TUN FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
LUCIE ROBERTS Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matilda Owen Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
SAVIA HASSAN Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
VERONIKA O'NEILL SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Rosemary Akwanya WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sian White South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
katrina bailey BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (15)
Class Advanced (8)
Bryce Mateo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Fabio Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JOHN EDWARD TRUJILLO Roar taekwondo GB England England
Sonny Sweeting TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
ZHAOKI ZHANG Roar taekwondo GB England England
Zar Torley . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
laurey-jay morrison BTS Great Britain Great Britain
sonny mason Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (7)
Daniel Belanszky Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Dean Johnstone Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Eric Abastillas Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
JOSEPH DAVIS BTS Great Britain Great Britain
LEE STANDRING Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Olly Proctor Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
kai thorpe BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (21)
Class Advanced (12)
Amaanullah Pandor QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
CHARLIE JOHNSON QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Harrison Hughes-black Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jay Hodgson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Himsworth Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Niall Graham Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Nikesh Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Noor Alswaitti SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
SAM TAYLOR (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Leah Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Sultan Hussein CMS Academy England England
TYLER DOHERTY Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (9)
Aslan Soyusinmez Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Ken Johnson Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Bell . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Liam O?Donohue WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Swift Focus Taekwondo England England
Salman Fallata Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yusuf Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
ZAIN RAYHAN IQBAL Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Zachariya Sidiki (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (32)
Class Advanced (18)
Blake-keegan Pearce Kirk . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cody Glen Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Fahim Ayan Malik GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
GURDIT DENIS SINGH DIGWA WTA EXETER LION United Kingdom United Kingdom
Gethin Williams Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
HAMZA HUSSAIN JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
HEATH BOARDMAN BOZDAG TAEKWONDO GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isaac Carroll . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Minnus Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Ramdas Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Duffin TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Pachansky Athlon Taekwondo England England
Samuel Evans Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shaan Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Wiktor Jakobczak Unite Martial Arts United Kingdom United Kingdom
YACOB ABDI LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
aidan bhaloda BTS Great Britain Great Britain
alexander Sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (14)
Achilleas Tzouros Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Brandon Alboladora Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dhian Lall GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
ETHAN BALDWIN Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Huzaifah Shaikh QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Fisher WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Paton TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Ryan WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Leon Goldson Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
NOYAN HUSSAINI Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Radu Paraian LMC England England
Riley Brereton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sherif Elkaddah SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Zackary Atkinson Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -45 kg (28)
Class Advanced (17)
Adam Saleem QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ajai Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Eden Mulholland . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Esher Benedicto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Hashed Al Sharafi Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Manuel Grande Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Bell Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad habil Aslami Peace TKD academy England England
Niko Baez-arranz (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
OMAR EL HARESS BOZDAG TAEKWONDO GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
RYAN CASSAR Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
SAMEER SAFI Maiwand Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Wail Kourri Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Xander Craven-Smith QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Yonathan Tewolde Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zaid Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (11)
ARASH MURAD Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
ASHAN DAVIS Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Clarke Benson SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
DANYAAL AHMED (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
ESSA SADLER JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Ellis Titchner Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Henry Longthorne TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
James Jeory Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Miller McBride Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Waris Hakiymar Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zac Derbyshire Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -49 kg (16)
Class Advanced (9)
Bilal Merrir CMS Academy England England
Emaan Yonesi Peace TKD academy England England
John Que Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nazrullah Ayobyar Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Nikita Kuratau Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
TYMUR DCHAKIVSKYI Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Tomi Makanjuola Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zacharian Haynes . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
yahia elagami Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (7)
Jack Witt LMC England England
Joel Winfield . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
MOHAMMAD OSMAN ARGHOSHI Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
MUHAMMED QASIM (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
NAHUM REID Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sebastian Hriscu Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
ZAYD ANWAR Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -53 kg (25)
Class Advanced (12)
ALEX POWIRSKI RTA Tigers England England
Alfie Sykes Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Antonio Buonaiuto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Bradley France Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Francis Appiah CMS Academy England England
Frankie Cecil (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
IBRAHIM GHAFORI Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Karan Landa . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
MUHAMMAD HADI EJAZ (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Mujeeb Waziri . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Shoaib Darabi Peace TKD academy England England
Ubayd Mohamed CMS Academy England England
Class Novice (13)
AADAM AHMED Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
ARCHIE O'BRIEN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Alan Whitehead Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alan Powirski RTA Tigers England England
Alfie Whitfield LMC England England
HANZALAH HUSSAIN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
HASSAN HUSSAIN Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Hasnain Riaz QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ibrahim Saleem Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jan Przbylski TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
OWAIS ADNAN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Sami Bokhari London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
YASIN AHMED BOZDAG TAEKWONDO GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -57 kg (12)
Class Advanced (5)
Finley Smith Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Muhammad razwan Aslami Peace TKD academy England England
REUBEN LAZENBY-WOOD Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sam Fairhurst Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zac Ings TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (7)
Jaidyn Livesey SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Grieg Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
KALEEM WARREN Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mikey Wiltshire LMC England England
Oliver Slack Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Syan Dhillon SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Wright Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (8)
Class Advanced (4)
Kevin Yeboah SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
LEWIS McTAGGART Roar taekwondo GB England England
MYRONAS MYRIDAKIS LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Max Cartwright Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Daniel Dunn TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Emilis Vilsons Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Winfield . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Louis Greig Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
ERMIS MYRIDAKIS LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Michael McMahon Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Omar Jamous . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
William Burleigh Chi Taekwondo England England
lorenzo eubank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (9)
Class Advanced (4)
ALAND NABAZ Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nathan Jennings WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ricardo Williams. (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Salah Mohamud CMS Academy England England
Class Novice (5)
JOSIAH BORELAND Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jakub Golda Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mahad Mohammed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Mohmoud Abulsorour . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Murtaza Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Ayman Qayum GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Rowlands Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
JAYDEN ELSON Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jordan Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Konstantin Yuzefovich SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
yusha choudhury Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (1)
Esshak Benantar (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Lennon Thonpson . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Hignell Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
RAYHAAN KHAN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (12)
Class Advanced (9)
Alfie Hall . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Arjun singh Bhandal Peace TKD academy England England
Daniel Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Clayphon Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
OMAR HUSSAIN JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Webster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Bailey Focus Taekwondo England England
Yousef Benzian-Regrag Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Arun Rengaraju GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
John Descartin . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sajid Mohammed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (22)
Class Advanced (17)
Ahmad Al Baidhani Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dexter Hackett Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dyan Bonney Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Kirk . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Ishak Choudury Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Dixon Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Josh Raynes . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Lee Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Percival Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Malachi Staveley GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Neil Kaczan Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Rainier Montoya Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SETH PORQUEZ WTA EXETER LION United Kingdom United Kingdom
Safdar Malik (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tariq Al-Azzaawi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Tristan Scutaru Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
YAMMAH SAFI Maiwand Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (5)
Ian Souza TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Barwick (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Philip Manangan London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
SAMIM KARIMI Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Yilong Wang Yamang Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -59 kg (19)
Class Advanced (15)
Alex Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Phipps South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Asha Eswards . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
BALPREET AUJLA Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ben Harrison Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Dylan Cairns TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ellis Simpson Focus Taekwondo England England
Harshan Sethurajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Herbert Wong Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matteo Califano Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
PRANAV KUCKIAN Himalayan Tiger Taekwondo Academy England England
Praveen Nimalraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SERGIO DE MOURA Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shourya Bhutani GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Kewn Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Filipp Shatunovskii Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kado Bateman GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shad Tahseen London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ubaydah Sheikh Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -63 kg (25)
Class Advanced (17)
Abdallah Grayson-Cadogan Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Abisiek Gurung BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Aretas Alencikas HANSU TAEKWONDO England England
Arigaran Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
DYLAN CLARK Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harry Westmorland SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hashim Al Sharafi Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
IESTYN PAUL Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Jack Rowley BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Logan Hopkins QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Kelly Focus Taekwondo England England
Oliver Dyson Aspire Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Cheetham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Riley Pettigrew Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Rio Bermudez Sun TEAM WATERSIDE Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Hill Focus Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (8)
ARIA TARIGHT Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel Moseley Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
EMINEM CALISTRU Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hassan Ali . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
PEDRO OLIVERA Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
SAYED SHAH Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Wictor Jasinski Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
YANS SHARMA Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (15)
Class Advanced (15)
AHMED RASHID AMINI LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
ALEX WORMALD (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Anthony Denham Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Benjamin Tait Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Danny Eason Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Dantrell Knight-Mitchell Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Edward Catchpole TCGB BJ Academy England England
Finn Labong Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hamzah Ahmad Peace TKD academy England England
Ishaq Hussain Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jakub Kusy Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Keegan Parsons QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Lindley QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oakley Wright . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Angell . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Nikhil Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
OWEN WRAIGHT Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Obaid Salehi Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sean behan Hamilton (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Trishikanth Chandrakanthan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -78 kg (10)
Class Advanced (6)
Benjamin Hancock Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ken Monk BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kyle Morgan Aspire Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammad Akeel QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ryder Craven-Smith QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
ADRIAN SZUKALA Marton Stars Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Amari-levi Demetrius Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ellis Wallace Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Lawrence TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +78 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
Ashley Gaines Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Creasy Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Logan Miller TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Kareem Marey SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Mathusan Paramanithy GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Darcey Stenzel Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Elouise Murray Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Hadfield WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Caitlin Gillott Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Isabelle Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MAEDEH NAJAFI KWON TKD England England
MUSKAAH SAFI Maiwand Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -46 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
Elizabeth Clayton Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jena Al-Hashimi Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Phoenix Goodman LMC England England
Class Novice (2)
Lia Chen LMC England England
Sara Shahid Yamang Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -49 kg (13)
Class Advanced (10)
Ashleigh Lightfoot Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Elaine Hussey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jamie-leigh Smith Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matilda Dolby QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Millie Dooley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Molly Cartwright South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Barclay Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Robyn Chambers Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sienna Longden Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
CHARLIZE BOOTH BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Danika Alboladora Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Laiyla Biant SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (13)
Class Advanced (12)
Anna Prystupa-Davies Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
BARAN NOROUZI Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ellison-Boo Oxley Focus Taekwondo England England
FATMA KASIM TCGB LLTKD England England
Jennifer Dawson LMC England England
Leela Jackson Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lily Hoy LMC England England
Manel Belalia Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Hayhurst QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nafisa Qureshi Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sam Janolino . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Teigan Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Anjali Rengaraju GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (7)
Class Advanced (7)
Ava Bett Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ELLIE CAIN Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Erin Hiett BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Isabel Cox GAJOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Madison Lancaster TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
NIAMH RYAN Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
RUBY MCMULLEN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (12)
Class Advanced (9)
AMELIA ELLIS Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
BETH CHRISTY Manchester Aces England England
Beth Witt LMC England England
LOLA WILLIAMS Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Molly Udale-Williams Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Neve McPhillie Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Phoebe Knight Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pippa Watt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Tiana Klaric Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Ariadne Neri London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kiera Guha Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Tami Makanjuola Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -63 kg (8)
Class Advanced (6)
CHARLEE DEAN Manchester Aces England England
Connie Antoshko BTS Great Britain Great Britain
HANNA SIDDIQUI Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Honey Bowman-Snape Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Rebeecca Battista QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shauna McKay Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (2)
ELKE SMIT RED TAEKWONDO England England
Riyana Manangan London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -68 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
Courtney Kramoh Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Ella Whittle Koryo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lucia Paterson Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Morgan Hammond Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
DEMITRIA TSAVALOS Tsunami Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female +68 kg (7)
Class Advanced (3)
BARAN KAYWAN Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
ESTHER LINSELL-FRASER Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Umaymah Mohamed CMS Academy England England
Class Novice (4)
ASAL NAZARI Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Anna Vasdari QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jada Omondi Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Goutcher Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (12)
Class Advanced (11)
ANNA TOLENTINO TCGB LLTKD England England
Alisha Patel Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Arinomena Randrianarisoa GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Isabelle Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Isra Ilyas LMC England England
Jeamy Navarro-Schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jena Al-Hashemi Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Watson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Phoenix Goodman LMC England England
SWECHHA GURUNG TCGB LLTKD England England
Saihra Abid GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Lia Chen LMC England England
Seniors female -49 kg (12)
Class Advanced (11)
Ashleigh Lightfoot Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Elisha Shaw Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kyriaki Kouttouki GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Maisie Hockey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Millie Scholes Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
NDREA LOPEZ CANDILIO RED TAEKWONDO England England
Rachel Cringles Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rashida Atkinson FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
SAMIRA BARKHADLE TCGB LLTKD England England
Sophie Bladek UK Armed Forces Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Shannon Rug . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (12)
Class Advanced (11)
Asmita Rai UK Armed Forces Great Britain Great Britain
FRANCES WILLIAMS Manchester Aces England England
Fawzia Rahimi LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Haleemah Ahmed Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Jennifer Dawson LMC England England
Katie Silverwood QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Laura Wakefield Focus Taekwondo England England
Paigan Avery Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
TIA MLINARIC Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Taylor Boyd Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (1)
REBECCA DAVIES Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Seniors female -57 kg (10)
Class Advanced (7)
ANOOSHA ABDOLI KWON TKD England England
FFION JENKINS Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Isabelle Hockey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Bradley South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Kirsten Barrett Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Maisy Cook Aspire Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Class Novice (3)
Ana Alvarez Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
JENNI TOGHILL WTA EXETER LION United Kingdom United Kingdom
Natalie Burstow South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Clare Mulhern Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Katy Jebson RTA Tigers England England
Ruth May Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
SARAH FARTHING Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Seniors female -67 kg (9)
Class Advanced (6)
Ellie McCormack Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Turland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Laura MacDougall Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Simone Abley Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Vasya Laleva . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Lauren Spencer-Boyce Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lois Smith LMC England England
My Lavta-Aho Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -73 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Elizabeth Hignett Unite Martial Arts United Kingdom United Kingdom
Emelye Jane Keeling O'Brien Focus Taekwondo England England
Emily Sutherland Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Ilhan Ismaill SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
KATE HAMBLETON (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Samara Brown BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +73 kg (8)
Class Advanced (6)
Amy Bone TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Dutton TCGB BJ Academy England England
Nasteha Mahamed CMS Academy England England
Roxanne Brown London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Samanatha Bowen Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Terri Lumb Focus Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (2)
Heather Woodman London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lauren Quenby . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (10)
Class Advanced (8)
A J Gurung UK Armed Forces Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Ravenscroft . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Gano Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ilyas Hussain Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joshua Long TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Malachi Staveley GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Perez LMC England England
PREM UBHI LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Arun Rengaraju GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Christopher Escudero Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (13)
Class Advanced (11)
Aleksandr Adamenko Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
HARLEY HARBISHER Coulby Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ibrahim Hussain Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Imran Ali LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
John Joseph Paterson Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
KRIYA PAHIMNA BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Madhu Ghimire UK Armed Forces Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Daanyaal Ahmed Ahmed Taekwondo Academy England England
Praveen Nimalraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shoaib Shahid Yamang Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tyron Moores duffield . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
CAYDEN CHARLTON (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Kado Bateman GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (15)
Class Advanced (12)
ALI MOSAVI KWON TKD England England
Abi Gurung BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ahmad Samir Sediqi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Arigaran Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
DYLAN WALCH Warrior Factory England England
Declan McPhillie Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
JACK ROWLEY BTS Great Britain Great Britain
JAMIE SIMPSON-KIDD (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
JAMIE McINTOSH Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Obaidullah Rahman Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shahzada Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
ZAKARIYA ZAIN Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
DAVID STEPHENS Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Graeme Campbell Momentum Great Britain Great Britain
Shahrukh Yousuf Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -68 kg (16)
Class Advanced (14)
Aaron Mcardle South Hams Taekwondo Plymouth Great Britain Great Britain
Ange-Marcel Kassi Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Christopher Cocker Focus Taekwondo England England
Daniel Brown . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Elias Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Esrom Neyi LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Henry Watkinson Unite Martial Arts United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kai Law . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kian Reynolds Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Howell . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Oakley Wright . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Thandukukhanya Dlamini UK Armed Forces Great Britain Great Britain
WILL CAPP UCL United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (2)
Ahmad Koroma Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mustafa Abbas London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -74 kg (11)
Class Advanced (8)
ATILS KILICARSLAN BOZDAG TAEKWONDO GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ben Whitfield BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ciaran McGovern TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Dominic Ly Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hamzah Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Khakim Khakimov Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sam Slocombe BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Trishikanth Chandrakanthan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Bailey Cragg Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
CHRISTOS SAVVIDID BOZDAG TAEKWONDO GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
MIKE SPINK (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (18)
Class Advanced (11)
Alfie Walker . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
CHRISTIAN LANGRIDGE UCL United Kingdom United Kingdom
Connor French (CYTA) Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
James Thornton . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Norfolk Ilyeo Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joshua Dancer . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kenneth Monk BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
SOHRAB ALIPOUR Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shaber Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Theoharys Stavropoulos T-TKD England England
Class Novice (7)
Assama Mahmood GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Chris Telesford Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
DALE FORDE Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
JESSE DAVIS BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Maxime Pennell TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
RAHUL AMAVASEE TCGB LLTKD England England
ROBERT GREEN Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Seniors male -87 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
HANIF KHAN Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Levers . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SAJED AMMARI UCL United Kingdom United Kingdom
SEIF SOLTANI Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Xander Smith Focus Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (2)
Josh Cannon Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
RADEK Ciok TCGB LLTKD England England
Seniors male +87 kg (14)
Class Advanced (11)
Cameron Todd Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Carl Neri London Taekwondo Dragons United Kingdom United Kingdom
DARYL MEIR STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
EDUARDO FELIPE MORAIS Wild Tiger TKD England England
Jack Spall (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Allott Aspire Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mahammed Outtara Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Max Cater LMC England England
SAM HAPPENSTALL-BATTY Warrior Factory England England
Samuel Hall UK Armed Forces Great Britain Great Britain
Terrance Cooper Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (3)
Henk Renken Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mathusan Paramanithy GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sha Loghmani UK Armed Forces Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female -57 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Adriana Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
CERI BAINES Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Heather Goutcher Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female -67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Charlotte Watson Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female +67 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Deona Chan LMC England England
Natasha Rawling. (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sharon Monk BTS Great Britain Great Britain
ZOE STEPHENS Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
NICHOLAS ELSON Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male -80 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ALBERT MATEU . (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
ANDRE FURLAN FAY Himalayan Tiger Taekwondo Academy England England
DAVID HOWCROFT Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Jakub Pachansky Athlon Taekwondo England England
Jay Brereton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mark Warburton Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tony McNeil Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Veterans male +80 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Brandon Avellano LMC England England
Daley Richardson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
David Gale FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Thomas Kershaw Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Yamikani Guba UK Armed Forces Great Britain Great Britain