Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

THE DOME OPEN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 April 2024
  • Deadline
  • 8 April 2024
  • Competitors
  • 260 / 260
  • Location
  • THE DOME
  • DN4 7PD
  • Lakeside, Doncaster, South Yorkshire
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO OUR ADMIN TEAM (adminuk@ma-regonline.com) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED.


PLAYER WITHDRAWALS - REQUESTS TO REMOVE PLAYERS FROM THE EVENT WILL ONLY BE ACCEPTED USING THE FORM WHICH CAN BE DOWNLOADED FROM THE EVENT PAGE. THE FORM MUST BE FULLY COMPLETED AND RETURNED TO adminuk@ma-regonline.com PLEASE NOTE THAT CHANGING PLAYER NAMES TO "delete" OR "remove payer" OR SIMILAR WILL NOT BE ACCEPTED AND IF THE REMOVAL REQUEST IS NOT COMPLETED THE FULL ENTRY FEE WILL BE PAYABLE BY THE TEAM IF SPACES REMAIN UNDER THE TEAM NAME AT DEADLINE EVEN IF THE PLAYER IS NOT NAMED

Downloads

DOME OPEN APR 2024DOME OPEN APR 2024
THE DOME OPEN - REQUEST TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LISTTHE DOME OPEN - REQUEST TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST
THE DOME OPEN - REQUEST TO REMOVE PLAYERS FROM THE EVENTTHE DOME OPEN - REQUEST TO REMOVE PLAYERS FROM THE EVENT

Competitors (260)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Hattie O?Donohue WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lexi Pettigrew Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Rea Barker TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -22 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Anjelica He Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -24 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Isabelle Lockwood Morgan Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shahara Bailey-Williams (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Drew Murphy Ayrfield Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Pee Wee female +26 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Lilly-Rose Anderson TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Lyla Newman Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -18 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Henry Roberts QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hugo Andeaws TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Tommy Leek TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Tommy Leel TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jacob Black TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -24 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Jaxon Whitehead Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
LOCHLAN DUIGNAN KINGS TKD England England
Pee Wee male -26 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Alfie Quigley (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Layton Scott WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Clark (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Pee Wee male +26 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Adam Ibrahim (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Charlie Bennett TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Frankie McGrath Ayrfield Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Children female -26 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Charlotte Lee Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lola Corboz (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Alexis O?Hara TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Eliot Craven-Smith QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Eva Langston Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Hollie Lightley SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lilly Dean WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -29 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Inayah Tamoor (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Alice Pearce WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Durga Shenoy Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Children female -32 kg (8)
Class B (8)
Aaminah Tahir (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Ebony Fry Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
FREYA DWYER KINGS TKD England England
Georgia Leek TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Georgia Leek TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Iris Byrne (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Laci Fulham WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Violet Byrne (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Children female -36 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Bella Dixon WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Erin O'Connor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lyla Sharp (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Sophia Mawdsley WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tulia Cole Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Children female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Lucy Walker WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Balraj Singh (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Riaan Gosrani Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (7)
Hugo Hunter QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jaxx Barker TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Logan Young Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Paterick Legge TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Theo Mansley BLACK ADDER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Xander Dodd QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zac Walker Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -29 kg (5)
Class A (1)
James Que Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Ezra Crossland WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Dent Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sydney Pettit Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Yousuf Afzal Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -32 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Hugo Benson SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jax Hall TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Max Spink (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Mirza Erboz Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oscar Chen Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Charlie Newton SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Scrimgour Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
HAYDEN KERRIGHER KINGS TKD England England
Hamid Chaudhry (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Ismaeel Afzal Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Jensen Greenwood Warrior Factory England England
Oscar Ireland BLACK ADDER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Cian Hayden Ayrfield Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Edward Burleigh (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Frederick Smith Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Renat Kurbanov Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Sebastian Smith Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Children male -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Joseph Robertson (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Children male -48 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Jack Metcalfe BLACK ADDER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Matthew Marszalek TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Macdonald WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Emily Correia TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Gabby Pettigrew Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Isabella Lodge QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Lucy Spence-Broomfield Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Betsy Walker QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jocelyn Pepper Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Clara Comins Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Hannah Dunne Ayrfield Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Class B (1)
Nicole Wharton Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Eve Murphy Ayrfield Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Jia Gosrani Wild Tiger TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Morgan (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
eleanor leedell DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Ella Cao Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Violet Benson SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Amaarah Shafiq (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Emily Correia TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Kacey Goutcher Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Wijesiri TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Abigail Scrimgour Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Palmer (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Jovie Ho Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mya Lightley TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Manui Mithota Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A (3)
Caydence Graves QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Elizabeth Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Keelin McGrath Ayrfield Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Class B (6)
Clara Schnedl TSUNAMI TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Emelie Regan Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Gracie Regan Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Haaniah Tahir (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Lulu Calladine Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Maryniak TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Amelia Karim (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (11)
Class A (5)
CHARLIE JOHNSON QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Luther TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Hunter QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jackson Done (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Ollie Mcloughlin Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Class B (6)
Conor Lamb Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Chaplin Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Johnston Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Armstrong WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Max Adkin Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ruhat Yucedag Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Noah Glew BLACK ADDER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Jackson (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Class B (5)
Alexander Kozielewski Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Harrison Cole Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Jacob Langston Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Senan Lundberg Ayrfield Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Simirvir Hara Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (9)
Class A (3)
Lucas Whittle TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Riley Croft Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Winston Jones (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Class B (6)
Adam McPhillie Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
ArEyun Skerrett TSUNAMI TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cobe Fernando (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Freddie Chambers Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Graham WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Zhang Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (5)
Cody Glen Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harrison Black TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Ayris Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Leah Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Zackariya Karim (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Alex Fleming Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Caden White (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
JACOB BRUDZINSKI KANG HAN MANSFIELD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jacob Wilkinson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Omari Sinclair DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -49 kg (10)
Class A (7)
Jacob Paton TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jeyar Hussein Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Clark Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Duffin TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Riley Burton Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Kealey TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Hayden Ayrfield Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Class B (3)
Josh Ryan WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Liam O?Donohue WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Savain Wijesiri TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jake Waterman-kent BLACK ADDER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Henry Longthorne TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Watters Warrior Factory England England
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jensen Coe (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Class B (1)
Daniel Bandelaria (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jak Bennett TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Ryan Mulrooney WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
max armstrong DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -45 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Alfie Allen Warrior Factory England England
Matthew Bell Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (7)
Dean Johnston Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Minnis Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Jay Lipsett Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Cairney Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Louie Scriven Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Miller McBride Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Olly Proctor Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Eben Lea Warrior Factory England England
Class B (1)
Ayaan Shah (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Danyaal Ahmed (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Sahel Barakee Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Alex Waterman-kent BLACK ADDER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Cain Hart Warrior Factory England England
Class B (2)
ADAM CROSSFIELD KINGS TKD England England
Hanzalah Hussain (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Cole Masters BLACK ADDER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Hadi Ejaz (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Daniel Best TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Harry Westmorland SUMMERLANDS TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oscar Jessop BLACK ADDER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Zac Ings TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Alfred Hoo BLACK ADDER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Finley Smith Cumbria Taekwondo England England
MATTHEW LINDLEY QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Michael McMahon Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Jennings WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Riley Pettigrew Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
Kaleem Warren TSUNAMI TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Josiah Boreland TSUNAMI TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
SAMUEL SCHMIDT BLACK ADDER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Rowley BLACK ADDER ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
liam farren DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Daniel Dunn TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kyra Grant Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Ebony Burton Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Isabelle Walker Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Polly Robertson (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Juniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Elizabeth Clayton Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Goutcher Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Imogen Dunn (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Isobel MacDonald WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Murphy Ayrfield Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
OLIVIA LOWE-IRELAND KANG HAN MANSFIELD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Carly McCann Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Masal Erboz Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nahla Skerrett TSUNAMI TAEKWONDO United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Madison Lancaster TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Saoirse Lundberg Ayrfield Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Class B (2)
Aleena Hassan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
CONNIE DWYER KINGS TKD England England
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Olivia Jones (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Sadhbh Lundberg Ayrfield Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Class B (1)
Tanees Khan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ella Whittle TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maya Stopford Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aishvir Hara Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Isabelle Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lily Hoy Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anna Prystupa-Davies Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Paigan Avery Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rebeecca Battista QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Ella Whittle TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Laura Palmer (WTA) ALL STARS TKD England England
Class B (2)
Emily Payne Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Mollie Wilkinson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Al-Nisa Taj (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Morgan Hammond Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sharon Titterington Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ben Harrison Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Lelan Darby Ayrfield Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Neil Kaczan Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Webster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Kewn Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Andrew Reid Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Searle Warrior Factory England England
Charles Smith Spartans Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Declan McPhillie Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Cairns TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Thandukukhanya DLAMINI Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jayden Lawrence TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Mike Spink (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ashley Gaines Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Dale Forde Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Obaidullah Rahmani Five Lions Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Dawn Newall Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female -67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Heather Goutcher Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -80 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Mike Spink (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Yami Guba TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain