Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Olympics Brussels 2012

  • Tournament dates
  • 27 May 2012
  • Deadline
  • 23 May 2012
  • Competitors
  • 236 / 250
  • Location
  • Rue Du Lombartzyde 120
  • 1120
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (236)

Kids male -21 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Anas Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jawad Dahoum Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Moussa Demirtas Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Dafir Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -24 kg (6)
Class C (6)
BALAKHDAR IMRAN MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
IBOU GAVAGE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
JAKUB LESCZYNSKI NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
OUBAIDA EL ACHAB MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
TAHA BOUZID MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
lani van keymeulen koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Kids male -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Miguel Perez TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Kids male -30 kg (2)
Class C (2)
SELMAN AZOUM MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
ZAKARIA AMRI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Kids male -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Lays Alachkr koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -28 kg (3)
Class C (3)
AikaRose Mwasha Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Marie De Visscher koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -32 kg (7)
Class A + B (3)
Carlotta Meloni TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Sofie Lemmens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
ayse gul eryuruk ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
AUDE HANNAERT MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Angel Podevijn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Margot Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
OUMAIMA BALAKHDAR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Martina Meloni TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Zeynep Khazhbikarova taekwondo club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Isabo Van Den Eynde Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Amine Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Csongor Székely Königsborner SV Germany Germany
hamza can eryuruk ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -28 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Alexei Ten taekwondo club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
DIEGO MOREN PAZ TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Ilyas Moussa Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
JEAN-BAPTISTE VALENCON NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
JONAS buyl koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Maarten Lemmens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
naoufal nori kwan Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -32 kg (8)
Class A + B (2)
Tom Wampach TaekwonDo Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
abdel nour lehhit kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Andrea Soi TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
BILLAL LOKILI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Mansour Tchegarbiev taekwondo club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Nicolo Tumatis TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
ZAKARIA EL MALLOULI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
akel souleyman kwan Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -36 kg (9)
Class A + B (1)
Lucas Uytterhoeven Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
AHMED SRII MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
AYOUB EL MAKRINI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Berkay Demirtas Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Emmanouil Linardakis Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ilias Bentatou Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED ZIANI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Wouter Tran Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
ZAYD EL ACHAB MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -40 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
BADR ACHAB Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Sidki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Guillaume De Myttenaere Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
ILIAS LIHEMDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Sargis Poghosyan taekwondo club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -45 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Lom-Ali Sjeptukaev Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
SALIM BOUZID MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
KEATON DE NEEF NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -32 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Yara Lievens taekwondo club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -40 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Amanda Doornik Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
MARTINA ROssi Athena Ales Italy Italy
TAOUNZA CHOUROUK MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -45 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ALICE CASU Athena Ales Italy Italy
Laura Verbeke taekwondo club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -50 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Meïssa FATMI Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Class C (2)
Matilde Piras TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Yncaf Zbakh Team Provinciale Féminine - Brabant W & Bruxelles Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -55 kg (1)
Class C (1)
SARA PORCEDDA Athena Ales Italy Italy
Aspirants female +55 kg (1)
Class C (1)
SARA MELIS Athena Ales Italy Italy
Aspirants male -28 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Loriano Bilegi korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
amine bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
khay yassine ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -32 kg (8)
Class A + B (5)
Azamat Khotchubarov taekwondo club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
IMAD BEN MESSAOUD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Livio ALONGE ATKD ANTONY France France
achaibi mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
njgel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
MOHAMED EL MALLOULI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MOHCINE CHEBAA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
WASSIM EL MIMUNI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (11)
Class A + B (6)
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
Ishan Baidjhoe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Suliaman Westerkamp-Sesay TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Bonsignore korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
adil Lamzoudi ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
mohssin madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Bilal el haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
EMERIC DISCO-VESO TUDOR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Matteo Tabbuso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mehdi SAHLI ATKD ANTONY France France
Turpal-Ali Sjeptukaev Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (9)
Class A + B (4)
Adam IBISI ATKDP15 France France
Enrico Goethals taekwondo club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Ilias Dyalli Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
TARIK REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
ANDREA GRUSSU Athena Ales Italy Italy
Branko Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
KAMAL ABDELLAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ruben Lammens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Wassim Challouki taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -45 kg (13)
Class A + B (4)
Fabrizio Cordedda TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Ibrahim Mavsarov korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
RIDA LAACHRAOUI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Youssef Marouan Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Ayoub Ehahoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Darwin Akinci Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
LIHEMDI DAOUD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
OUSSAMA BENCHAALI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Said Khazhbikarov taekwondo club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Sebastien Brycz Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Yassine Amrouch taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
abdelkarim achtatou ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
younes ketbi kwan Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -50 kg (8)
Class A + B (6)
Gaddih Hamza Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Pieter-Jan Tran Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Salim Challouki taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Thomas Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Yassine El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
seye seidy kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Yassine Bentatou Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
ramhani jaber kwan Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Faycal El Ouamari Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ferland mugambira ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male +55 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Moustafa Ghazouani Medioui taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Elita Mavsarova korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -52 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Basma Yaacoubi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
SIGA GAVAGE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -59 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Iman LOUZAI Lezennes TKD Club France France
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class C (1)
DIKRA LAMROUJI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
merita ukaj ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -45 kg (3)
Class C (3)
AYOUB TAOUNZA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
el ouahabi soheib kwan Belgium Belgium
souleyman Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -48 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Hamzat Ashukhanov taekwondo club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
younes el mofid Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -51 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
MOHAMMED REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Romain GUILLAUME ATKD ANTONY France France
ayoub lehhit kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -55 kg (8)
Class A + B (4)
HOCINE HAMIDA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Hicham Radi taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Mattia Mele TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Si Mohamed KETBI Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Abdelilah Benali Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Anass Achahbar Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias Yachou taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
LACHAPELLE JONATHAN TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -59 kg (9)
Class A + B (5)
Adlan Ilyasov tkd school saadat Belgium Belgium
Filippo Cordedda TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
MOURAD LAACHRAOUI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
OUALI Jalal Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Si Mohamed KETBI Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Brahim Boukricha Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Chaid Abdessalami taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Ismael Amro Zaki Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Alem taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -63 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Ajrullahi Bunjamine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
BENOIT HANNART MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Adahchour Taekwondo Street Team Belgium Belgium
Édouard DOURDIN Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Juniors A male -68 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Ayoub Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
alexandr pleshyvcev tkd rycerz Belgium Belgium
rasim ahmad kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -73 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ali Kharaghanipour taekwondo club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male +78 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ayoub Yachou taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
BARMAN KAIMANESH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Jessica Caraballo TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Rajaa Bouzouina Team Provinciale Féminine - Brabant W & Bruxelles Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (7)
Class A + B (6)
Angela Medina Arbonés TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Caroline Maher Al Shams Club Egypt Egypt
Mame Diarra Bousso GAYE Lezennes TKD Club France France
Monica Rodriguez Pimentel Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Violeta Dominguez Artero TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
goundo nana congo(brazzaville) Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
Celia Delgado TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Daniela Dominika Gora Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (10)
Class A + B (7)
Gianni Quaglieri ATKD ANTONY France France
JIHAD MOUTADAYINE TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
Mohamed AMEDIOU Lezennes TKD Club France France
Norbert Székely Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Samir Sefkane MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
VANDERVORST Steve Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Youssef Ed Derai TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Class C (3)
Alvaro Aznar TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Robby Leeman Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Zawed Safdari taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (21)
Class A + B (18)
Arafat Gwarzo Moussa Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
HALIM SALAMI ESPERANCE Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
MANUK PETROSYAN Taekwondo "VAMK SASUN "CLUB of ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
MKRTICH HOVSEPYAN Taekwondo "VAMK SASUN "CLUB of ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
Mickaël Sarot Masan Belgium Belgium
Naeim Ahmadzai taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
OUSSAMA OUAICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Redouan Equarqoune taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Shafi Rustami taekwondo club Kourosh Belgium Belgium
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Soufian Ouhammou MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Suayb Keskin Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Alla taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
biengalo radouane kwan Belgium Belgium
herbert tchougang taekwondo vinnitsa Ukraine Ukraine
mohammed kerrifa Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
soufiane ghazouani medioui taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
yannick grâce rydyth boukaka-malonga congo(brazzaville) Morocco Morocco
Class C (3)
Hugo CALLIOU Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Matteo Melis Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
frederic ponnelle A.M.C.T.M France France
Seniors male -80 kg (20)
Class A + B (12)
ALI TIDGANI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
AYOUB QANOUN MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Corentin Vanwerte Masan Belgium Belgium
EMIN GHUKASYAN Taekwondo "VAMK SASUN "CLUB of ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
Hayatullah Ahmadzai taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Jose Botolo Dobo Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
MAIRIF ABDELLAH RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Mogamed Achmadov taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Rene Jose MAZA MARQUEZ Lezennes TKD Club France France
Salim Ahattac MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Zinedine LOUZAI Lezennes TKD Club France France
alassane sylla congo(brazzaville) Morocco Morocco
Class C (8)
Andy Dohm Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Antonio Vitinio TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
BASRI SOUFIANE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
DAVID RODRIGUEZ TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Daniel Timoteo Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Davy Hanquet Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Nabil Ismael Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Nick De Wit koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +80 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Ayoub EL HASSNI Lezennes TKD Club France France
Class C (2)
Alvaro Llagostera Saavedra TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Carlos Pena Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg