Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Luxembourg Open 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 February 2013
  • Deadline
  • 16 February 2013
  • Competitors
  • 603 / 600
  • Location
  • Rue du Parc
  • L-3542
  • Dudelange
  • Luxembourg Luxembourg

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung
FlyerFlyer
Information (EN)Information (EN)
Information (FR)Information (FR)

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (603)

Pupils female -26 kg (7)
Class B (7)
Eléa Leseultre HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Eva Hitchfel Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Gaddih Wissame Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Megan Popp Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
jil Grebe Velberter SG Germany Germany
Pupils female -32 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Anastasia Rovithis Kampfkunstschule Rovithis e.V. Germany Germany
Lena Unrau Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Sofie Lemmens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Class B (5)
Azrahan Ay Taekwondo Ay Germany Germany
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Chloe Roobaert HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Flavie HEUDES TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN VALMONT/ST AVOLD France France
lehhit fatima zahra kwan Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -37 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Amber Van Rompay ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
CARLOTTA MELONI TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Emelie Walther jc pforzheim Germany Germany
Class B (5)
Jada Lackner Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Sandra Tolmatschew TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Viviana Valentino Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
alison crowley KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HAMDOUNE SOFIA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Pupils female -45 kg (2)
Class B (2)
CHIARA ROMANO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
tania tavares KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils male -26 kg (24)
Class A (3)
Jan Misbach Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Justin Popp Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (21)
ALESSANDRO ZUCCA TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Akim Adam TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Bedran Kedik Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Cornelius Jorger TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
Enes Altundal Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Esteban Perez Fernandez HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
GADAEV KURA TAEKWONDO CLUB BAR LE DUC France France
Gaddih Adelnour Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Leonard Batt Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Lê Jullien Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Oskar Prokopchuk TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Oualid Aangouri Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Ouassim Aangouri Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Robin Zeeh Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Samuel Costa Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Santo Manna korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Suhejb Verbani KT Shqiponja Kosovo Kosovo
Vicent Rudloff Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
batehaey akhmed kwan Belgium Belgium
sebahi sulyman kwan Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -32 kg (31)
Class A (7)
BERKOUN LAKHDAR EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin Samadi Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Ismail El Maziani Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Mahmoud Hammoud Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Phillip Davids Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Tobias Husch TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
lehhit abdel nour kwan Belgium Belgium
Class B (24)
ANTE RONCEVIC TAEKWONDO CLUB KONDOR Croatia Croatia
Abdullah Citlak 1. Taekwondo Club Germersheim Germany Germany
Berkay Kayaoglu Taekyon-Dojang Frankfurt Germany Germany
Erwan Frere Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Gilles Rusinowski Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
HRVOJE MILOVCIC TAEKWONDO CLUB KONDOR Croatia Croatia
Ismail Beg Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Julian Djebari korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Justin Ertmann Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Lee Akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
Nicolai König Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Quentin Verbeeck korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Rayane Benali HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Richard Schander LYONG - HO Germany Germany
Simon MASTRAGOSTINO TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN VALMONT/ST AVOLD France France
TOUIJIRI ANAS MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Tayfun Peksoy Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Thomas Boremski LYONG - HO Germany Germany
Tim Seegers TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
abdelrafie Massaoui Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
amarjouf rayan kwan Belgium Belgium
azahaf mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
nori naoufal kwan Belgium Belgium
yliesse zina-raggoua TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Pupils male -37 kg (19)
Class A (7)
Elia Pörsch Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Joel Siedler Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Jules Berger Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
KOUILOU DELOOZ NICOLAS EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Louis Wermbter Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Sam Rau TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Toon Bert Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Class B (12)
Akel Souleyman Kwan Academy Belgium Belgium
Allessio Trizio korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Daniel Hild TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Denis Hodzig Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ferreira Kevin Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Firat Yildirim Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Halili KAVAK Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Loic Verhaverbeke Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Maximilian Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Ajoub Slious Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Sebastian Rißmann Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Tristan Aita Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Pupils male -41 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Carlo Alba korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Manuel Pollet ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Yannis Wartenpfuhl Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Class B (3)
Falko Bode Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Nasser Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
paul VIDRGAR - JANAS VALMONT France France
Pupils male -45 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Harith Hashimi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Mostafa Karimi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Pupils male -49 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Maurice Klein Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
zulfi cavusoglu TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Cadets female -31 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Ilaria Bernunzo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Lea BURTON TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (9)
Class A (7)
Angel Podeveyn Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
IMANE ZOUAK MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Isabella Nerger Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Jacqueline Engel Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nienke Hollands Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
nikita dalla vedova KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (2)
Aliya Kaya LYONG - HO Germany Germany
Fatima KAVAK Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (13)
Class A (10)
Anke Gevers Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
BENSLIMANE RANIA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Chloe Verbeeck korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Hannah Physick BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ioanna Andreopulou Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jeamy Navarro-Schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kyla Cacacho BTS Great Britain Great Britain
MARTINA MELONI TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Rahaf Saqr Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Class B (3)
GIORGIA ARAMU TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
MELINE MAURO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Maurine Van Den Heede HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -45 kg (3)
Class A (1)
KOUILOU DELOOZ SERENA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Class B (2)
OUBLIA TITRIT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Tara Link LYONG - HO Germany Germany
Cadets female -49 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Alexa Schreeb Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
ILSE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
ANAIS FREUND VALMONT France France
CASU ALICE TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
GIULIA LOI TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
MARINE MAURO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
TAOUNZA CHOUROUK MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -53 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Pouya Keshaverz LYONG - HO Germany Germany
yncaf zbakh An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
ALICE MELONI TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Cadets female -59 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Ana Medeci Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
Francesca Pollet ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Maja Koloczek SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Melina Klytta Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
RODRIGUEZ MANEIRO MARIA DEL PILAR Spain Spain Spain
oliwia stolowska KS KAROR Poland Poland
Class B (2)
MATILDE PIRAS TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Mrabet Yousfi Imane Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AINOA BOUBETA VAZQUEZ Spain Spain Spain
Lara Hock Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Cadets male -31 kg (19)
Class A (7)
Daniel Skljarov TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Hamza Bayram Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Mustafa Ammouri Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Yan Putz Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
achaibi mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
khay yassin kwan Belgium Belgium
Class B (12)
ACHARKI MOHAMED MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
ACHARKI YOUNES MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
AHMED SRII MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Erik Werner Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Idriz Deda KT Shqiponja Kosovo Kosovo
Leonidas Denis Wiesweg Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Loriano Bilegi korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Luca Salomon Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Marc Heiligers TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Michael Roller LYONG - HO Germany Germany
Soulayman Boulakma Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Tim Biermann Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (25)
Class A (17)
Antonio Andreopoulos Velberter SG Germany Germany
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
CLEMENT THILL VALMONT France France
Dylan Poncin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Eduardas Pundzevicius Taekwondo Academy Tornado Lithuania Lithuania
JEANCY MANGUNGU KABINDA DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
JEANCY MANGUNGU KABINDA DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Justin Chajda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Lucas Uytterhoeven Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
MIGUEL ORRO MUIÑOS Spain Spain Spain
Michael Gorin Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
NICCOLO' TUMATIS TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Nikita Kerps Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Resham Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Th?o Dechamps Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
VICENTE LAURENTINO DIAZ DEL NOZAL Spain Spain Spain
Class B (8)
Alessio Bonifacio Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Ali Mir Yildirim Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
FLORIAN CLAUS KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Jason Wolf TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
MIKAIL SENER BASIRI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
MOHCINE CHEBAA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Maurice Münch Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Wouter Tran Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (25)
Class A (16)
EL KARITI JAWED EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Fatih-Erva Akyol Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Jamie Van Gossum Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Leon Schulz TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
Leon Hensel TV Becketal Germany Germany
Matteo Tabbuso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Nikos Parton Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Oleg Chan LYONG - HO Germany Germany
Rene Ackermann Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Rosh Mahmud TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Samet Tas Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Steven Kim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Thomas Bonsignore korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Thomas Blanckenburg Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
semih aygün jc pforzheim Germany Germany
yasin Ouhda Bamara Elite Sports France France
Class B (9)
Can Lui Ozkan LYONG - HO Germany Germany
Christian Hild TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Flavio Tonni Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Hamza Essalhi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Jonah Epstein LYONG - HO Germany Germany
Kevin Risse TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Mohamed Khlifi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Robin Backhaus jc pforzheim Germany Germany
Zakaria Khlifi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (17)
Class A (10)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
ANTONIO SEGOTA TAEKWONDO CLUB KONDOR Croatia Croatia
Badr Achab Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Gauthier Ganser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Jens Semeelen Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Jona P?rsch Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Jonas Stange TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Timm Meier TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
Wietse Hollands Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
ketbi younes kwan Belgium Belgium
Class B (7)
Daniel Aselbor Taekwondo Ay Germany Germany
Dogukan Akpinar Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Leo Schulz Team-Devils Germany Germany
Lucas Wiedemann Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Mathis Kulawczyk Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Maurice Herse TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
RICCARDO LOI TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Abdelmalik Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Benedict Sarther Team-Devils Germany Germany
Cem Akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
Marlon Meinert TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Pieter-Jan Tran Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
seye seidy kwan Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
AMAL Souhail Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
DAVIDE LOI TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
David Schander LYONG - HO Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (12)
Class A (5)
Dylan Leroi Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Emre Citlak 1. Taekwondo Club Germersheim Germany Germany
GABRIEL GARCIA ALVAREZ Spain Spain Spain
Soufian Asbai Taekyon-Dojang Frankfurt Germany Germany
edwin jakubowicz BAEKHO body and mind Germany Germany
Class B (7)
Camil ALLAL TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Erik von Schnakenburg Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
FILIPPO MELONI TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Gabriel Carrara jc pforzheim Germany Germany
Mathias Djebari korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
david tavares KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
ramhani jaber kwan Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ASHWIN VAN DER VLUGT TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Adil Namiss Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
BRUNO CVRTILA TAEKWONDO CLUB KONDOR Croatia Croatia
Cadets male +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Furkan Caliskan TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Jérome Graff Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Juniors male -48 kg (20)
Class A (15)
ALESSANDRO FOIS TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Ahmed. Mrabet Yousfi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Arvind Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ingo Fachenbach TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Khaled Sharif Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Marec Wolf TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
RIDA LAACHRAOUI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Sebahattin Caliskan 1. Taekwondo Club Germersheim Germany Germany
Stéphane Audibert Taekwondo Riviera Vevey Switzerland Switzerland
TARIK REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
betim rama KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
el ouahabi soheib kwan Belgium Belgium
gherbi oussama walid kwan Belgium Belgium
Class B (5)
Aziz Zahafi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
GADAEV LETCHI TAEKWONDO CLUB BAR LE DUC France France
ILIAS MAHROUG Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Louis Mariscal Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Patrick Gräfer Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors male -51 kg (16)
Class A (13)
Dennis Kim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Devin Schulz TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
Diego Anzallo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
HAMZA GADDIH Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Karim El Oualhani Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Machario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mahmoud Fares Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mehdi Ahmadi 1. Taekwondo Club Germersheim Germany Germany
Osayd Saqr Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Sean Wilson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Steve Travaglini Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Thomas Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Yassine El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Daniel Bernhardt TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
LIHEMDI DAOUD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Willi Schmal TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Juniors male -55 kg (17)
Class A (12)
Andrea Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Fabian Morfeld TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
HUBER IANNIS EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Hussein Ammouri Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
MOHAMMED REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nicolaï Leys HTA Belgium Belgium
Si Mohamed Ketbi Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Valton GULA MikeTM Belgium Belgium
dylan dias KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
lehhit ayoub kwan Belgium Belgium
Class B (5)
AYOUB TAOUNZA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Athanasios Karantonis TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
GADAEV ALKHAZOUR TAEKWONDO CLUB BAR LE DUC France France
Kadir Karuserci 1. Taekwondo Club Germersheim Germany Germany
Niklas Marzolla Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors male -59 kg (18)
Class A (12)
ANAS AHKIM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Danny Losinski Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Davide La Vergata TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
HOCINE HAMIDA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
JAWAD BENCHAALI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Joni Alles ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Merle Kiepsch LYONG - HO Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Oussama Essalhi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Pascal Becker Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Théo HÖCHST TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Vianney Pettiau Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class B (6)
ANAS AHKIM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Dardouchi Anass Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Florian KNAPIC TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
PAOLO PORCEDDA TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Shahid Matim Zayakh Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
ibrahim karakus TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Juniors male -63 kg (18)
Class A (16)
Alan Caty Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Amjed Dilmi TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Aras Görkem taekwondo aras ulm ev Germany Germany
Atom Mairesse Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Ayman Dahmani TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
Edouard Dourdin Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
GIUSEPPE SPANU TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Julian Rauch Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
MOHAMED ADAHCHOUR Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Niklas Merei Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Ontas Kerrem TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Pascal Mehler Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Timofej Lisow LYONG - HO Germany Germany
Vladislav Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
YANN BIRSENS KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (2)
Abdul Rahim Tadjik Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Martin Bragstad Team Rora Norway Norway Norway
Juniors male -68 kg (17)
Class A (11)
Ajrullahi Bunjamine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Aubon Vettorel Bamara Elite Sports France France
Ayoub Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Benoit Hannart Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Joel Dohme Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
LAMRAOUI SAMIR EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Samed Bektas TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sebastian Cieslik Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Stefano Rizzelli RLZ Basel Switzerland Switzerland
Theo Anzallo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
ahmad rasim kwan Belgium Belgium
Class B (6)
BEN HILGER Tkd Team-Spirit Esch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Erwin Stange TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Hüseyin Kuzpinari Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Juan Pablo Dominguez Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Nikolai Tolmatschew TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
Swen Wastil LYONG - HO Germany Germany
Juniors male -73 kg (12)
Class A (9)
Assefar Samir TKD REIMS France France
Constantin vom Bauer Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Edgar Berngardt Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
Enez Koc TV Becketal Germany Germany
Luka Matuzic TKD Duga Resa Croatia Croatia
Maik Denisenko TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Viktor Funk TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
baptiste consbruck Bamara Elite Sports France France
Ørjan Berg Team Rora Norway Norway Norway
Class B (3)
EL Mir Abdelghafour Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nick Ciriaci LYONG - HO Germany Germany
Yasar Colak 1. Taekwondo Club Germersheim Germany Germany
Juniors male -78 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Anas Iddalous Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Björn Danowski TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Valentin Chanoine Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Viktor Naak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
krystian kwidzinski KS KAROR Poland Poland
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ilic Hudojan Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Joe Brink Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Oussama Asrih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Jennifer Urbain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mehtap Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Sonja Germann Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Typhaine Forestier TKD REIMS France France
Class B (1)
Georgia Appleby BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alexandra Chumakova Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Elita Mavsarova korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Femke Toujour Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Léa MAS TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
MATHILDE PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Rosa KELEKU DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Juniors female -52 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Hosna Hakim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
JANISE VAN VELDHUIZEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Nora Bieker Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Class B (3)
Fatma Aydemir TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Mrabet Yousfi Fatiha Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Viktoria Kerps Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Juniors female -55 kg (10)
Class A (7)
ANNE-WIL PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Alexandra Tiz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Anna Scheffczyk Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Denise Reichow LYONG - HO Germany Germany
LISA HELLEBUYCK Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Lina Zuch TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Tadea Bersinic TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Class B (3)
FARES KARIMA Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Kristina Richter Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
SARA PORCEDDA TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ashley Veerkamp Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Marianne Snickers korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mollie Schofield BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Petra Tuskan TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Juniors female -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ARIANNA MELIS TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
DIKRA LAMROUJI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Lena Ebbing Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Shaines Kebiri Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Xena Roekeloos HTA Belgium Belgium
emma zec KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female +63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BUSRA DOGAN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
CAROLINE PLENNEVAUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
GIULIANA PORCU TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Magdalena Grubic TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Noémie Faraut Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Seher Dasdemir Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Andrea Gahleitner Team Oberösterreich Austria Austria
Katrin Koppe Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
LAURA CABENET AEVB France France
LAURA LORENZO AMOEDO Spain Spain Spain
Maryam Ismaili MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
PARKER BOLILI MIAMBANZILA DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
ROSA KELEKU DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Rajaa Bouzouina An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Romina Schumacher Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Shae Room Kim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (9)
Class A (7)
Alessia Wälchli RLZ Basel Switzerland Switzerland
Gaelle Marco Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Karin Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Laureen Wagner TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
MESSOU MANON EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Petra Butala TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Silke Deußing Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Class B (2)
Tanja Popp Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
christine Ratsianoharana Bamara Elite Sports France France
Seniors female -67 kg (15)
Class A (13)
Andrea Halang LYONG - HO Germany Germany
Clara MALLIEN Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Eva Crauwels ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Eveline Gondrie Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
LUA MARIA PIÑEIRO DEVESA Spain Spain Spain
MAGALI MANDIGON TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY France France
Magda Koloczek SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
OUMNIA DAKKOUN MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
RACHEL DELARUE TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Stolzenberger Jennifer Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
anais tama Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
christine schmit KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
lisa zangarini KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (2)
Julia Roll Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Kristina Mihalic TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Seniors female +67 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Christine Ludwig Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
FLAVIA PRANDINA KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
MICHELA SOIS TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Marine Schott Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Saskia Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
anna bidinger KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -54 kg (8)
Class A (7)
ABDELILAH EL MADRARI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
GUILLAUME DAMIEN AEVB France France
Matthias Lang TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Mikael KALIKAT DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Osama Saqr Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
PABLO CAROU VARELA Spain Spain Spain
patrick gilbertz KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (1)
Sebastien Genet HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Angelo Kowalewski Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Anwar Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Blanckenburg Daniel Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
COCO KOLELA DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Harun Özdemir TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Herman Tsui Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Hüseyin Asker TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Jeffrey le Duc korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
LEONARD ESTEPHAN TEOFILO JANGA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Losinski Mike Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
MIGUEL ANGEL CORTEGOSO ESTONLLO Spain Spain Spain
MOURAD LAACHRAOUI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nara SENG TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN VALMONT/ST AVOLD France France
SAMIR SEFKAME MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Yves-André KOUADIO Nice Université Club Taekwondo (PACA) France France
Seniors male -63 kg (20)
Class A (17)
Ahmed Bayram Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Amine Bourjila Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
BORJA RIOS CORTEGOSO Spain Spain Spain
Benjamin Fiori Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
CEDRICK BOTALATALA DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Dylan Van De Cappelle Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Düzgün Kapan RLZ Basel Switzerland Switzerland
JUAN FERNANDEZ REY Spain Spain Spain
Jonathan Urbain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Julien Gracco Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Kawa Jan ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
MLADEN KULIS TAEKWONDO CLUB KONDOR Croatia Croatia
Malsor Tafa KT Shqiponja Kosovo Kosovo
Mathieu Caty Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Sasan Darlirnejad Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
machmed ganiev BAEKHO body and mind Germany Germany
oufkir ahmed said Aslan Taekwon-Do Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Class B (3)
Andy Mordant Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
Youness Zayakh Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
luca porcu Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (25)
Class A (20)
Bart Anton taekwondo aras ulm ev Germany Germany
Benjamin Øyen Team Rora Norway Norway Norway
Dennis Lalotra Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
GONDI AYMERIC TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
ISSAM JADDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ibrahima Doiouf TKD REIMS France France
Julien Gracco Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
MARC MBOMBO DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
NASSIM REBHI AEVB France France
OUSSAMA OUAICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Rafik Zohri Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Ronald Amona An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
SAMI SOUIFI L' ESPOIR SPORTIF DE CEBBALA Tunisia Tunisia
Sagesse ABEDI DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Soufian Ouhammou MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Tomas Celestrin Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Walter Pastian TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Wim Wagemakers Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Yahia Sanlimeral Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
mohammed kerrifa Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
Class B (5)
Anaz Khalili Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
Hilmar Hadwiger Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
Juan Pablo Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Omar Cherquaoui TKD REIMS France France
frederic PONNELLE A.M.C.T.M France France
Seniors male -74 kg (16)
Class A (11)
ALI TIDGANI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
AYOUB QANOUN MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Andreas Falkner Team Oberösterreich Austria Austria
Boris Djakovic RLZ Basel Switzerland Switzerland
Christophe Brink Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
JOSE FERNANDEZ REY Spain Spain Spain
Joeri Alles ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Kerem Karuserci 1. Taekwondo Club Germersheim Germany Germany
Robin Vlieger Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
SADDAM AMRI L' ESPOIR SPORTIF DE CEBBALA Tunisia Tunisia
nordine saïb Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
Class B (5)
Sebastien Chaudronnier Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Taner Özsan 1. Taekwondo Club Germersheim Germany Germany
geoffrey zimmerman TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
yves muller KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
zakel abdoulaye Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (14)
Class A (7)
Aaron De Messemaeker ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Eduard Drewlau Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
GERAN STEEVE BOURGOGNE France France
JOSHUA JORGE AEVB France France
Robin Sinnesael Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
andy thiltgen KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
jonathan WERNNER A.M.C.T.M France France
Class B (7)
Christoph Schwers LYONG - HO Germany Germany
David Kopatz LYONG - HO Germany Germany
Gocalves Rui Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Gregor Hanke TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Joice Carri LYONG - HO Germany Germany
VITTINIO ANTONIO TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
claude consbuck Bamara Elite Sports France France
Seniors male +80 kg (26)
Class A (23)
ABDELAZIZ LAZAAR HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Alberto Celestrin Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Arturas Kuzmenka Taekwondo Academy Tornado Lithuania Lithuania
Ayyoub Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
CRISTOBAL AMOEDO LOSADA Spain Spain Spain
Dionys Kronreif Kampfkunstschule Rovithis e.V. Germany Germany
Dogukan Altay 1. Taekwondo Club Germersheim Germany Germany
EL YAZIDI OMAR EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
EMMANUEL ODORUYI NTF75 Nigeria Nigeria
KEVIN MAYAUD TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Ken Holter Team Rora Norway Norway Norway
Liridon Tafa KT Shqiponja Kosovo Kosovo
Luka Medved TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Maximilian Delakowitz TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
Maximilian Linke Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Miguel Adrian Ferrera Rodriguez Polizei-SV Georgsmarienhütte e.V. Germany Germany
Patrick Wolf LYONG - HO Germany Germany
Samuel Vetois TKD REIMS France France
Stuart Smit Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Vadim Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Walid Hashimi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
firmin zokou cote d'ivoire national team France France
remy Alazoula Bamara Elite Sports France France
Class B (3)
DAIX Antoine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
JEFF LEMMER Tkd Team-Spirit Esch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Jens Relard TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany