Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Dutch Masters Open 2013 - Kyorugi

  • Tournament dates
  • 25 May 2013
  • Deadline
  • 18 May 2013
  • Competitors
  • 708 / 700
  • Location
  • Van Zandvlietplein 20
  • 3077 AA
  • Rotterdam
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Please note that the weigh-in time for junior and cadets has been changed.

Weigh in time:

Pupil and aspirant: 07:00 – 08:30

NEW: cadets and juniors: 09:30 – 10:30

Seniors and veterans: 12:00 – 13:00






Competition Area


DAEDO PSS will be used for:
Cadet A class
Junior A class
Senior A class

Electronic Socks can be purchased from Daedo on the competition day.



Friday -24st of May Registration & weigh-in at Rotterdam topsportcenter
18:00 – 19:00 hrs (local time) for all competitors Changes of weight classes are allowed costing € 10,00 (Euro)

Saturday – 25th of May
Registration & weigh-in at Rotterdam topsportcenter

Pupils & Aspirants 07:00 until 8:30
Cadets & Junior 09:30 until 10:30
Seniors & Veterans 12:00 until 13:00

Competitors must be on time. Only the competitors will have access to the weigh-in room. Coaches will not be allowed during the weigh in.
Changes of weight classes are allowed before the official weigh-in costing € 10,00 (Euro).
After taking part at the official weigh in, changes of weight classes will not be allowed.



Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (708)

Pupils female -21 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Chelsea Culshaw Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Maha Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Amira Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Billy Dekkers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Hannah Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Chiara Sindoni Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jessie Vorderman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Khalil Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (6)
Class B (1)
Eliza Bridges Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Beyzan Bas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
LINA AKACHAR TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Lizzy de Waard TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Senne Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Keira Marsh Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Amy Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Zerda Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (8)
Class A (2)
Marley Buckham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
NINO ONTOY MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Djayden Dubios TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
HAYDEN WOOLLEY BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Nassereddine Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ray Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Samuel Fairhurst Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male -24 kg (10)
Class B (2)
BEN KELLY CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
MASON DAVIES LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Class C (8)
Amin Khalil Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Bart van Dungen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
JASON JORDAN JNR LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
NICK BARRATT BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Rakeem Baksi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shavin Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Toby Hopson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male -27 kg (17)
Class A (3)
Ben Shillitoe Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JACOB O'BOYLE MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
TK MOORES DUFFIELD NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Cameron Hughes Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hud Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
TK MOORES-DUFFIELD NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (11)
Ayoub El Hamati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Iliass Taleb TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jake Smith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
KAYDON MARRIOTT NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Luca Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Niek Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Reuban Hopson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Riad Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Struys Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Shivesh Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Sjare Sels HTA Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -30 kg (9)
Class A (1)
THOMAS BARKER MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Oliver Hammond Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (7)
Ashley Czerwionka Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Karim Dahou Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Lex de Waard TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
MARWAN AISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Roan Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Berke Kaan Ozturk SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Nacer Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Geandyno Solina Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tyrell Portier Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mahmut Aytar Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -28 kg (11)
Class B (8)
Anissa Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
EDEN AUBERT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
LANI CORLETT MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Melina Mirgizoudis Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Melisa Yavus Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Ibtissam Taleb TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Naoal El Hanati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (15)
Class A (2)
HOLLY WRAY-HANKIN LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Kyara Vansteenkiste Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class B (7)
AMALINE BATTY MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Ashwini Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Maissa Boulhrir Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Noumedia Adahchour Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
leila Barkani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Alesshya Curallambra TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jada Tjin Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Ratibi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maisam Soekandar TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Roos Wind Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sahar Zafraoui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (13)
Class A (4)
Amber Van Rompay ILYO Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Felicity Heinkens Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Maria Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Destiny Dizy Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Donna Van Gaal TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Felicity van Gemerden TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Paigan Avery Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Savannah Katgerman TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Talitha Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Frederique Hogenkamp Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse De Vries Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ronelys Radermacher Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (10)
Class B (2)
Amal Benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Angelica Vermeulen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Fleur Wind Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Imane El Uazzani An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Nisma Chik-Chik Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Nouhaila Kaddouri Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Senna Hellebrand Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Zina Muffels Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -45 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Imran Yuksel Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Melissa Dollart Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sandhya Kasi TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Isabeau Van Droffelaar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra Roukhou SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Imane Bourathouf TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
uschi huybrechts Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Kyana Wydryck Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Arzu Gecici TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (20)
Class A (1)
NEO MMORES NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (9)
ALEX TOWLE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Guillermo de Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Idrissi Mehdaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jallaledien Oualhani Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Mathijs Van Dooren HTA Belgium Belgium
Oliver Hammond Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Tommy Truong Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Amrish Hanoeman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Brandon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Delano Hessing SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
JESSE van VULPEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Liebrand Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Meulkens Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Mert Gezcinki Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Redouan Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shawn Damveld Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yash Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (31)
Class A (5)
Alex Isebiya Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
HARRY BELLIS BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Outram Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVER RUDGE LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Sidney De Vreede Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (14)
ADAM DAVIES LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Abed Nairoukh or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Amine Benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cobhan Mclelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hamza zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Irfan Catovic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jonas Buyl Toksuri Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Amine Batah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Nadim Daoudi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Orhun Erdogan Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Verhoeven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
TRISTAN BOWDEN-BLOOMFIELD CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Vinay Bhattoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (12)
Adel Luzic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Dani van Maurik TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Moussa Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Imad El Harrouti An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Jaafar Daouayry TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremy Mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Liam Aandeweg TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nawfel Derrouiche Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Rayane Benali HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Rohan Bahadoer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Talhaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
chamsedine Berrag Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (25)
Class A (6)
ADAM FITZSIMMONS UNITE TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
CAMERON MURPHY LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
KIERON PARK CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Owen. Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (11)
Anas Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Dubois TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Delano Risakotta Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Finlay Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Grootveld Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
PATRICK JAMES MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Ruben De Groot Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Richardson Premierki taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (8)
Emre Bas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Igor Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jimmy Buitenkamp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Kelvin Batelaan Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Otten Yassir An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Yoldas Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
rayanne bouziane Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Aspirants male -40 kg (11)
Class A (1)
Ishan Baidjoe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Dion Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Milan Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rocco Otten Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
DIMITRI BLAUW TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Iliass El Bouayadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Koen Marel vd Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Lechano Juliana Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Alsemgeest Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
YOUSSEF AISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (10)
Class B (5)
Giorgio Theodosiadis TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Joel Wispels Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Kai Sowinski Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
SAM EVANS MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
YASSINE OULAD MOUSSA TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Bilal El Bounjati An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Colin Duivenvoorden ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Effe Aytar Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Roland van Dijke Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Akrim Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Fahim Dahou TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Rushil Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Michael Tull ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Boeykens Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Evert Paesen Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male +57 kg (2)
Class B (2)
JOE BARKER MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
ROMAIN DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Angel Podeveyn Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
EMMA CHAPMAN BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
HOLLY WRAY HANKIN LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Nienke Hollands Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Shaydon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Cindy Lans Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Katie Shillitoe Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Grady Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Stevie Grady Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
TIA THOMPSON LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Class B (3)
Fatima KAVAK Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Illayda Aydogan Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Naoual Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (11)
Class A (7)
Anke Gevers Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
JEZRAEL OCAMPO MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
LAURA JANE BELLIS BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
NISA TUTUCU Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Verlijsdonk Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Rim Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Chayenna Roekeloos HTA Belgium Belgium
Nadia Bikmaz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Thiele Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Natalia Swiderska Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (14)
Class A (5)
Demi Meijer Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Esengul Ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jeavonne Satter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melanie Kocken Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
SHANNEN LALLY LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Class B (9)
Alexandra Vanderbeke Toksuri Belgium Belgium
Denise Ten Tije Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Donna Bosland Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Gulben Kuzhan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Joline Volmering SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Liese Roebben Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Ouahiba El Ayati Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sharity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Baddouri Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Amelia Pashley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Charissa Koopman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Haifa Ouahia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
ILSE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
CYRELINE TAN MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Chaymae Roukhou SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Larissa Bleeker Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Elmansori Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Manon Wolff Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A (6)
KUSUMA CHRISTIAN MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
MATHILDE PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Rowy Hoppenbrouwers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
yncaf zbakh An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
HANNAH PLOWRIGHT LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Jolien Celis Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Samantha Boomsma Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke Rob Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
AMY KRISTIANSON LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
CHARLOTTE HIRST PULSE TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Chloe Bouwhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Dalila Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Lizzy Gaal TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Maja Koloczek SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Xena Roekeloos HTA Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Hajar Haouch SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
hannah van de hurk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Cara Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Chayenna Klander Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Kelly Elsholz Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
VIANCA BANGAYAN MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Anissa Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (17)
Class A (13)
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jake Grady Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jonas Van Dooren Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Jules Jacobs Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Outram Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Niels Donners Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
OLIVER RUDGE LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Raushen Hohmarow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Baks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Tim de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
edgar liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Nejjari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
mauri huybrechts Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (19)
Class A (11)
Ahmet Lotfi Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Anass El Fakiri TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
CAMERON MURPHY LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Dylan Poncin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jamie Van Gossum Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Moranduzzo Ilario Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Ouassim El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Resham Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Tyler Barwell Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Vincent Bosch Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
ACHRAF ELAISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Amine Jagalouid Toksuri Belgium Belgium
Finlay Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jarne Lemmens Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Juri Geragesuon TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Sabir Akrim Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Suliaman Westerkamp TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Turpal-Ali Sjeptukaev Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (15)
Class A (7)
Adil belkadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
CAMERON BOOTH NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Jesse Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
LIAM LALLY LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Nabil Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Nour-eddine Oulad Moussa TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Mahabier TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Ayoub Ehahoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Badr Chela ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Branko Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
CONNOR POSTLETHWAITE LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
JAMES ROYDEN UNITE TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Luuk Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Yasar Yuksel Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (25)
Class A (10)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Achab Badr Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
GIANNI MUNGRA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Rik van Vught Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Shane van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Wietse Hollands Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Yassin Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (15)
AARON STEPHENS LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Aiden Robb Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Arjan Madadi Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
BRANDON MARRIOTT NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Brady van der Pol Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Chiel Nijhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Conor Kipping Premierki taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kelsey Broeders Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Maher Charrak Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Mert Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed El Bounjati An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Narek Stepanyan An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Ronando Hermsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivit Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
SAM YAFFE UNITE TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (16)
Class A (4)
Deveron Gibbes Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Gaddih Hamza Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Ilyas El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (12)
AMAL Souhail Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Alpqiray Gedik TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Carus Kayser Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Faruk Yuksel Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Hamza El Baghdadi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Jarmohamed SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Murad Shavaev Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan de Gelder Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Rewien Kasi TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Roan Muffels Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Tom Smith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Walid Mossaouir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (14)
Class A (6)
Dion Richardson Premierki taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dylan Gill-Sivitter Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JAE WYNTER-MERRIN NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Jos Vermeulen Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Killian Planken SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Ayoub Aouladhaddou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Badr Albouyaoui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Bjorn Hofman TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
CADAN HOARE KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Dion van de Rhee Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Kivits Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Iragui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (8)
Class A (5)
ALLAN PALM Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Alex Tangjitwisut Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Jack Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Nino Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Salim Challouki taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
Giovanni de Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Lukas Elskamp SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Nusret Yuksel Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Dario Tabak Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Radermacher Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
sandy CAPPEL ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Class B (5)
Belmin Bajramovic SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni Bergman Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Maddy Bollen Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Robin Swerts Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Mitchell Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
BALTAZAR DE LOS SANTOS MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Nino van Capelle Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Ricky de Graaf Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (5)
Class A (4)
DON BERISHA "DON" Kosovo Kosovo
Kees Wuister Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nelson dos Santos Gonsalves SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Scott Wentzel SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Soufian El Hasnaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A (3)
CAM BOOTH NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
NORMAN NAUDY ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
BRANDON MARRIOTT NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Tim Tannenbaum Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Ahmed. Mrabet Yousfi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Arvind Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Berkay Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Oumorou Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Machario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
TYRONE MOORES-DUFFIELD NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Anour Roukhou SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Hoessein Alankouchi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
JAE WYNTER MERRIN NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Karim El Oualhani Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Mahmoud Fares Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
MOHAMAD EL CARMOUHI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (10)
Class A (8)
Abdulkarim Yasakov Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Akash Girjasing Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jack Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ketbi Si Mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Muslim Barshigov Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nicolaï Leys HTA Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Ivar Bouw Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Parag SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Bilal Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Houcine Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Josh Furness Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mitchel Peters TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Nicholas Corten Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Oussama Essalhi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Ilias Yachou taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A (9)
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Furkan Yuksel Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Radi Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Kerrem Ontas Sportschule Chae Germany Germany
MOHAMED ADAHCHOUR Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Matthew Mathoera TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ruud Stevering Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Soheil Madady Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Nader Wichman SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Ajrullahi Bunjamine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Anwar Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bram Winkelmolen Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Kaz Van Malssen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nidal Talouka SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Bilal Benhida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Diogo Sa SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Phillipo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Ahmadullah Kakar Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jordan Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jakub Szewko Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Wilco Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Ashwin Bhansingh Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Davoud Etmani TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Otto van Rijswijk Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
THOMAS HENLEY KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Zakaria Fellah SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
quentin CAPPEL ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (1)
TAYLOR GOODHALL BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Caitlin Swaans Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Fatima fenderhoussi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mehtap Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Sarina Vuurman Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amelia Pashley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kiki Cobussen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Aneila Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Hanane Berkane Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Majdouline Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
nawel daamouche Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Class B (1)
Rachel Thiele Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (11)
Class A (7)
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Karen Pegg JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Megan Smith Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
SHANELLE ROWE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Shivani Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
josephine Lin,van Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
AMY KRISTIANSON LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
HANNAH PLOWRIGHT LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Jolie Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Veerle Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Cassy van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Roebben Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
charlotte Deenen Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
FARES KARIMA Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Neelam Gajadin Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
joyce milet de st aubin Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Amber Pannemans Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Chantal Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Lot Van Malssen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sandra Parys HTA Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Anass Drakaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Samira Langerak Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (8)
Class A (4)
BECKY HANKIN-WRAY LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Fatima Van Vlasselaer Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Kim Reacq Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
SOPHIE WARD CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Laurie Mclelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MARYSIA WYZKOWSKA CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
N Nazli Cilikci Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Toba Dehpoor Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (5)
Class A (4)
BUSRA DOGAN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
CAROLINE PLENNEVAUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Hulya Simsek Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Rachel Macmillan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
hellen vd poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -46 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ahiliya Karia Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kimberley Kampman Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Mathilde Dourdin Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Mehtap Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mor Ofer or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
SARAH WINDER LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Seniors female -53 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Elisa Chieh-Chen Tang Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Hafsa El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Khadija El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Rajaa Bouzouina An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
SHANELLE ROWE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Tanja Morsink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Adriana Szilagyiova Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Casey Mongelard JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cindy Fernandez Taekwondo Hapkido Roubaix France France
Eveline Gondrie Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Liona van Hezen TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lisanne Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Mukaddes Kulaksiz TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (11)
Class A (6)
ALECS ZAMORA MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
CLAIRE TOLAND CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
Daniela Dominika Gora Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Nora El Hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Raheleh Asemani Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Wong Ying Kei JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (5)
Daphne Delsink Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
HANNAH CAMPBELL KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
JILLL HARRISON PULSE TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Nawal Karzazi An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Pien Bekke Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (7)
Class A (5)
KELLY ROETHOF Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
LOIS WOOLEY BUZZ TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Magda Koloczek SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Romy Janssen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Saskia duckers Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Dianne Triesscheijn Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Katrien Drieskens Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anais Tama HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Manuela Baum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yvonne Oude Luttikhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (8)
Class A (7)
Ashley Hutton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Azzeddin Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ebrahimi Kazim T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Guy Shimon or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Luke Millar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
TY MOORES-DUFFIELD NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Zohair Taibi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
DAIX Antoine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Anwar Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Giorgio Janmaat Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Janmaat Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Maurrad LAACHRAOUI. Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Aoulad Sellam Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
fardin shodjaie T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Herman Tsui Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Pash van Bijlert Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Robby Leeman Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (13)
Class A (10)
Caner Sucuoglu Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Christiaan Vavier Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
MOUTADAYINE Jihad TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
Mathieu Caty Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Matthijs Boon Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Moussaab Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Abdul Rahim Tadjik Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Rachid Baluah Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Tabrez Ismail Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (21)
Class A (18)
Ayoub Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Erandi Olympio JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
IAN BANGAYAN MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JAMIE-LEE HAYMAN CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Jean Toure JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jelani Knight JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kimball Huwae Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Maikey Evers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk Abdelkwan Netherlands Netherlands
Omid Afshar Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Ramon Tapia-Quilodran Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Vlieger Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Tosh Dwayne van dijk Surinaamse Taekwondo associatie/ WTF Suriname Suriname
Walter Pastian Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
dylan CAPPEL ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
mohammed kerrifa Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
Class B (3)
Maxence Descamps Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Lizzat An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (23)
Class A (15)
Ahmadi Soleyman T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Chris Reacq Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Darren Marsh Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Gino Fernald Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Hassan Tazgui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jeffrey Wolfs Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Jordan Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jordy Beerlage Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Doeksen Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Nadir Khalil Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Osita Arusiuka-Hill JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Bouwman TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
achaibi Hamza Kwan Academy Belgium Belgium
Class B (8)
Dominik Ketteler SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
GABIEL SOSA VIGNAROLO KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Gareth Avery Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jimily Asiedu BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
LIAM FERRIGAN LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
RENZ FERRER MANX TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Simone Di Frano Taekwondo USC Netherlands Netherlands
Tyrone Shaw Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (11)
Class A (6)
Freek Winkelmolen Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
GERAN STEEVE BOURGOGNE France France
Hamza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Norman Hornberger Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Remi van Dijk Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Stuart Smit Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Class B (5)
Chris Swanborough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
El baktet Abdelhak new world taekwondo Belgium Belgium
Gregor Hanke Sportschule Chae Germany Germany
Jeffrey Pol Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Serdar Iscan Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Barend De Wit SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Henk van Ijzendoorn Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Merken Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Edwin Seelemeijer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Bamyani Nasratullah T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Baydhir Badjoko taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Roy Samson Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
SHANE LYNCH CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
Thom de Vries Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Volkan Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Armado Mares altorf SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Veterans female -67 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Evelyn Bekooij-Westerhoudt Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
JOANNE NASH LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Magda Brytanczyk SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Tamara v/d wal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Veterans male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
MARTIN SIMON Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Soejon Pet Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Wim Kloosterman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
yosvany Moreira Ramos TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Veterans male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Masoud Babrshekan Tangestani Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Veterans male +80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Chris Noije van Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Hasan Aykac Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
SA'NDOR JAKOB KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England