Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Mosan 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 April 2014
  • Deadline
  • 6 April 2014
  • Competitors
  • 219 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • avenue de Roquebrunes
  • 5170
  • Profondeville
  • Belgium Belgium

Results

Open Mosan Kyorugi 2014Open Mosan Kyorugi 2014

Competitors (219)

Debutants female -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Asma El madrari Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Nour El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Yasmine El Faiza TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
chaymaa assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
NAJLAE EL MESBAHY TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -24 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Efehan Altindag Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class C (3)
Charles-Henry Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
MUHAMMED KAYA Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Thybault Decoster HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -26 kg (1)
Class C (1)
nafis aznadi Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -28 kg (2)
Class C (2)
BOUYADDOU SALAH EDINE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
YASSIR AYAOU Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -30 kg (2)
Class C (2)
DOROT FILIP Koryo Belgium Belgium
Milone Ryad TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -32 kg (1)
Class C (1)
abdelkarim yaghzar DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -34 kg (2)
Class C (2)
MicKaël Anzorova Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
younes kahlaoui Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
lobna elmorabit DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Oubila Anya Fasung Belgium Belgium
Thylane Otthiers HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
imane diouif DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (6)
Class C (6)
EDEN AUBERT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
EL KHISSIIN MANAL RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
ERIN RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Perrine Maron Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
SALMI YASMINA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
soukaina ajuimi Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
IMANE BOUCHOUARI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Tia Dernoncourt Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Chloe Roobaert HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ines De Baets HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
RACHOUYEVA YLONA Koryo Belgium Belgium
Renate Moelans Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah RHANNAOUI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
LAMIA CHATTOU HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
AMIN EL JAOUANI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (9)
Class C (9)
Bilal Diouif DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Ethan Vanden Meersche HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Maxime Detaille Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Maxime Mertens TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Murtaza Ozkara Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
RAYANE OUARTASSI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
alaeddine mejdoubi DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
boukhelkhal houd ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Duhoux Noah Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
GIORDANO ILYAS RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Jabraïl Anzorova Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
LOÏC MERSCH Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ryan Hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
matteo costa taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (8)
Class A + B (1)
BRUNO CHAUVE US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Class C (7)
AZOUZ HICHAM Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
EL MAACHI BILAL RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Hissa El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ismaël Polhod TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
RAYANE BENALI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
SADEK CHARAF TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
mohamed assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (6)
Class C (6)
BRANDON VAN DE GUCHT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Diego Moran Paz TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Philippe Decoster HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Robin Maron Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
YAZID KARIM RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
YUSSUF GUMUS Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Kevin Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
SABER SAISSI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
SEBBAR SAAD Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
EL AMINE SOULEYMAN Koryo Belgium Belgium
murat celiker ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
nawfal zafzafi Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes male +52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
OUAJNAN ZAKARIA Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class C (1)
El Faiza Sarah TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Yasmin Polhoud TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (3)
LISETH NUNEZ GUAMAN TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Sumia Anzorova Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
jaouni sirine ranya HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Tiffany Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (2)
ELISE RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
muberra kilinc Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
YANNA-LOUISA MOONEN TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Oceane Toubeau HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Titrit Oubila Fasung Belgium Belgium
WEAM Sebbar Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ERIKA THIRION HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Anais Hay Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Sabrina RHANNAOUI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
yaoti zaineb ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (8)
Class A + B (2)
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Sidney De Vreede Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
MOAAD BENJANA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Amine Diouif DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
DEHON WILLIAM TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Dorian Bicaba Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
IMAZGHIBATAN BILAL RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Riyad Haniy TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A + B (1)
Alexandre Conrard Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
AYOUB HOUSNI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
BOUCHOUARI DAOUD Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
DOROT DAVID Koryo Belgium Belgium
JAOUNI AMIN ADAM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Loic Verhaverbeke Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Mathieu Condotta Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Nathan Penninckx TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
ayoub assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class A + B (5)
Denis Hodzig Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Dylan Poncin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Kevin Alves Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
HAMZA EL MESBAHI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
haddadi safouane RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
zbairi anass ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Igor Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
JAMES BROHEE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MATEEV BERDAN Koryo Belgium Belgium
MIRANDA AXEL RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
SABRI GRAND-JANY TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Thomas Venuto Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Aymen Ben Ali Tae kwon do Ben Ali Academy Belgium Belgium
EL KHISSIIN HOUSSAM RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Gauthier Lete Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
KASMI YOUNES RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
mohamed elmorabit DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class C (4)
ADRIEN MICHEROUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
BELHADJ YOUNES RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Mathis Kulawczyk Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
el ouamari Faycal DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class C (2)
TOM DEFAWE TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
nawfal aznadi Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Ayoub El Hammadani DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
MOURAD ELYASSINI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
ROMAIN DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
TRISTAN TIMMERMANS HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ACHOUR ELlias Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
CELIEN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Guillaume Hardenne Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Charaf-Dine El madrari Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
BAS ZULFUKAR Koryo Belgium Belgium
Clement De Cooman TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Younes El mofid DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (9)
Class A + B (4)
ALLAN PALM Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Boris LIBERT TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Samir Boughalab Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
Tristan Robert Salsiccia US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Class C (5)
ANTHONY BROHEE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
DISLAIRE MARVIN TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Souleymane Bliki DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Terence TOURNOY TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
dardouchi elias ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A + B (2)
Baptiste MIRANDE US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Mustafa Mohammed Ahmed Sejong Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Class C (7)
ANAS OULD AISSA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
AYOUB BAHASSOU HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Abdelilah Benali DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Brent Van Lierde TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Emilien Noel Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Marwane Hammani Fasung Belgium Belgium
REGAIB AKKOCA TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class C (3)
DEHON ALAN TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Julien Spreutels Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Azahhaf DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class C (2)
BUISSERET SIMON TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Brahim Boukricha DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Bakr Omar Al-Doori Sejong Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Joe Straus Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (2)
Aymane El Amraoui DRAGON CLUB ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
BASRI SALAH EDINE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Hanane Berkane Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Laura BERBICHE US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Class C (1)
EL BERRI RACHIDA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Cassandra Castermane HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
IMANE BENROHO HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
CLOE BLITEK US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Marine Carrubba Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Karlijn Reggers Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
barbara chauve US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Isabelle Faber TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Alex Cornette Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
Jamel Attsouli Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
Sebastien Genet HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
ANAS AHKIM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Abderrahaman HAMDAOUI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
ERSAHIM SELMAN Koryo Belgium Belgium
Selim Cherkaoui Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A + B (5)
Arafat Gwarzo Moussa FTTKD Togo Togo
Fayt Romain TAEKWONDO JAMBES Belgium Belgium
Jean Claude Dos Santos US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Martin Heinrichs TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Rayan Mesbahi Tae kwon do Ben Ali Academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Abdel Tadjik Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Abdelwahed SAMIL An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
CORENTIN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
MARC DUBOVY TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class A + B (3)
BASRI SOUFIANE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Badr Boussabat Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Gocalves Rui Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (5)
Marty Kinnaer TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Miguel Maria La Fuente TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Misbha Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
Rahil Shoani Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Sebastien Choffray Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (13)
Class A + B (6)
Christophe Brink Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
El baktet Abdelhak new world taekwondo Belgium Belgium
Guillaume Reignier Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
Kévin ACCASSIN US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
MAIRIF ABDELLAH RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Michael Meunier Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
Armand Kalufa TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Guy De Greef HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jeremy DELFORGE TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Kenny Sirichantho Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Mimoune Izmare An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
THILL BORIS TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
TOLGA ER TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium