Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Juniors Cup 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 May 2014
  • Deadline
  • 10 May 2014
  • Competitors
  • 350 / 350
  • Location
  • An der Römerziegelei
  • 41539
  • Dormagen
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Ausschreibung_JugendPokal2014-DEAusschreibung_JugendPokal2014-DE
Ausschreibung_JugendPokal2014-ENAusschreibung_JugendPokal2014-EN

Competitors (350)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Jezda Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Serin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Khalaf Diana TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Sara El Molla Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Beyza S?nmez TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Sara Kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Frances Angelina Balzer Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -38 kg (2)
Class I (2)
ALEYNA CIKRAK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nele Claassen Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Küpper Lucy TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Ayyoub El Fakir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Bassir Baraki TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Joel Rusotto Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Leon Funken TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
TAHA TASKAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Laurenz Braun TV Becketal Germany Germany
Mbadou Guychel TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nico Meutev TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (2)
Class I (2)
ATAKAN FIRINCI Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
KEREM ULAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male +45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Dogular Koray Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Ikra Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Julie Da Silva TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Melina Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Romaisa El Fakir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Suheda Yavuz Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Aylin Cecile Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Carmela Calderoni LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ghezal Samadin Armare Mainz Germany Germany
ILAYDA TOMICKI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jil Grebe Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (12)
Class I (12)
Aylin Sahin Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Carolin Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Ceyda Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ceylin Demir?z Velberter SG Germany Germany
Chaymae Allouch Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Emily-Lucille Krauss TV Becketal Germany Germany
Hanaa Raouah Velberter SG Germany Germany
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Ouidian El Khatttouti Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Yildirim Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (8)
Class I (8)
Aylin Acil Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Aysel Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Melissa Arslan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
azize yavuz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
melina mirgizoudis Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
melisa kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (8)
Class I (8)
Alissa Velicanin LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Aylin Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Emilie Schäfer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Hitschfiel Eva OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Julia Cieslak Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Letizia Kubermus Velberter SG Germany Germany
Viviana Valentino Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Yasmin Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Ayca Tokat TV Becketal Germany Germany
Dilan Erdal Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Jill Marie Beck SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Mihaela Kraus T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ceren Amstadt Velberter SG Germany Germany
Lavinia Dujleag SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (16)
Class I (16)
Csongor Székely Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Dennis Enders Velberter SG Germany Germany
Efehan Altindag Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Karan Ram T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Konstantinos Triantafyliiadis Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
MARKO RAKOVIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Maxim Becker SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Mehmet Alci Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Mojtaba Karimi OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Ohday Alsadi Königsborner SV Germany Germany
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
YAHYA CHOUKRI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Yaser Belhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
jeremy Dignat Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
rustem yavuz Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Juniors C male -29 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Baki Mellova T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Calvin Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sebastian Oberski TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Tim Kissner TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (11)
Class I (11)
Adam Yildiz TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
BORA CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Esat Turhan SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Ismaël Polhod TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Jan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Julian Herse Velberter SG Germany Germany
Meik Kaufmann Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Niklas Dillgard KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
TALHA T?RK?M TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Tayfun Peksoy Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Tufan Ülgen Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (12)
Class I (12)
Andreas Knippig TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Cedric Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Colin Zastawny TV Becketal Germany Germany
Daniil Meyer SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ja Geci Velberter SG Germany Germany
Koray Gündasali TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Leonhard Prusko SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Semih Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sengtavahn Visoury TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Süleman Khalaf TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Tuncay Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Amer Kamzoul Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Berken Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
JAN HENDRIK HERLFTERKAMP TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Kevin Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Dogular Tolga Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Elias Sever Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Joshua Noel Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Justus Dalhoff Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Lukas Bößmann TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
METIN ALI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Maximilian Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Rami Ouassim OTC Bonn Germany Germany
YEMLIHA DAGDELEN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Maurice Teske TuS Stockum Germany Germany
Paul Jakob Müller Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Stoiber Sophie TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Beyza Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Lena Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Yasmin Polhoud TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
melisa yavuz Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Almira Mehovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Laura Goebel TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Lea Hölz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Romina Klenner Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Saskia Erlenkoetter SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Sezen Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Julia Dillgard KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Katarina Borrmann TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
gizem akgumer Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (7)
Class I (7)
ALEYNA AKCAALAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Alice Gehrmann T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Anastasia Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Elif ismail BSV Witten Germany Germany
Melanie Dahlmann Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Melisa Mehovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Tiffany Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Alina Steincke Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Delaine Kellmann TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Hannah Jolie Ulferts SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Lorina Faust TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Yasemin Kwant TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Dilara Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Fabienne Wielpütz Chung Gun Hammersbach Germany Germany
Funda Ela Sen VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Manuella Monno AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Wiebke Muelleneisen TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (8)
Class I (8)
Aleyna Aksu Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Chantal Nischkowski Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Jessica Antoniuk Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Katharina Schmeinck TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Marie Fredrich Taekwondo Team Sportfreunde Sennestadt Germany Germany
Natalie Wetzel Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Rosina Di Maio TV Becketal Germany Germany
Tugce Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Jessica Ritzka Velberter SG Germany Germany
Julia Berwanger Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Sude Uyar Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Alina Maus TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Catherine Brose Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Helin Colak TSG Bochum Germany Germany
Lucia Buhr TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class I (5)
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ewald Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Jan Martin Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Justus Reiffs TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Thanh Van Nguyen Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (16)
Class I (16)
Aaron Knautz SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Antonio Andreopulos Velberter SG Germany Germany
Benjamin Samadin Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Can Uzun?z Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Christian Cosic Velberter SG Germany Germany
DANIEL RIEMER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Hamza Yavuz Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Isanur El`darhanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Justin Chajda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Louis Bo Pitzer Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany Germany
Mark Levente Józsa Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Mohamed Khlifi OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Muhammad Yousufi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sergej Laub Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
ilario moranduzzo Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (14)
Class I (14)
Alexander Steinheuser Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Christian Stellter Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany Germany
Darwin Koepp TV Becketal Germany Germany
Emin Vural VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Erdem Eryilmaz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Ilyas Can Güler TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Jesus Bardet-Cruz Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Koen Marel vd Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
RAFEH ZABIH TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Raphael Jaschin SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Sebastian Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Spyro Kostaras Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (14)
Class I (14)
Alexander Krauter Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Christian Balsam Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Denizkaan Savaci Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
ERAY CAYLI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Eric Lutz Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany Germany
Hugo Mros TuS Stockum Germany Germany
Jan Louis Wenneckes TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Justus-Jonas Flöter TuS Erndtebrück Germany Germany
Maurice Münch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Michael Ogloblinski SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Rocco Otten Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
SELIM YAVUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sergio Hornik Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (12)
Class I (12)
Davud Zecic TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Edwin Schäfer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Justin Zastawny TV Becketal Germany Germany
Leon Hensel TV Becketal Germany Germany
Mostafa Karimi OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Mustafa Elfeturi Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Oezguer Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ronando Hermsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Samet Tas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Shajan Sepanlou Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany Germany
Valentin Ekkert Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Vihas Suhan TuS Stockum Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Benedict Sarther Team-Devils Contwig Germany Germany
ERIC DAX KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
FATIH ATAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Hussain Kasem TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jannik Arping Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sergio Porcu TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
maher charrak Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Alexander Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Dominik Reitz KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Johannes Ruppert Chung Gun Hammersbach Germany Germany
Luuk Blaurock Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Yassine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Marvin Kuhne TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mohamed Omairat TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Cihan Ince Velberter SG Germany Germany
Fabian Kaczmarczyk Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Charleen Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Michaela Griva KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
ilayda aydogan Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -44 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Elvan Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Rajae Mali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sinem Kocaarslan Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Kimberly Kottmeier TSG Bochum Germany Germany
Mailine Hausmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Nora Muheidat Velberter SG Germany Germany
Süheda Nur Güler TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (10)
Class I (10)
Alexandra B?hle TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Alina Przygoda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Carolin Jaeschke KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Carolin Jaeschke KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Jana Schulte Loh Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Simay Torun Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Sonja Germann SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Sultan Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Tugce Besevli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
jennifer Barbic Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -55 kg (5)
Class I (5)
FENJA SCHÜRER Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Larissa Niggemann Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Nicola Keweloh Chung Gun Hammersbach Germany Germany
Pia Leonhardt TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sare Danaci TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (9)
Class I (9)
Acelya ALIC MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Aylin Akbas AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Charline Kremer TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Isabel Niedrich TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Lena Osterhoff TSG Bochum Germany Germany
Salome Jöris AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Samira Langerak Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
fleur dassen Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Ümmü Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (8)
Class I (8)
Fenja Tosberg Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Ilknur Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Karina Joy Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Kim Schm?de TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Maaike van de Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Rachel Daher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Sarah Neumann AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Tietz Alexandra Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Ayce Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Joy Marx AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seher Dasdemir Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Subetha Suhan TuS Stockum Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Alina Dzogovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Ayleen Wimmer Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Sarah Di Sinno AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seyfinaz Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Kade Liam Read Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Kevin Koepp TV Becketal Germany Germany
Luka Ueffing TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Bekir Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
ERTUGRUL DAGDELEN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (8)
Class I (8)
BETIM RAMA KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Dennis B?hle TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Fatih Akyol Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Khaled Sharif OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Lukas Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Philip Brachmann TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Tim Oliver Grzanna Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Tobias Kinzel SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Can Schneider Olympic TKD Witten e.V. Germany Germany
KAAN GALIP ?ZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sujenth Suhan TuS Stockum Germany Germany
Wessal Harakat Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Edries Hosseini TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Egzon Ademay T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Florian Pöttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
MARLON MEINERT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Muhammet El Gatass Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Soraj Sori Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Dennis Neu Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Melih G?rlek Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Niklas Marzoll Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Ricki Noehles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Ruud Stevering Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Vladislav Slutu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Alpay Gündasli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Gerasimos Petropoulos AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Hakan Kanak Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Recep G?rlek Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Tim Müller SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Benjamin Krause Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Can ACAR MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Johannes Schoregge Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
KAMIL MALINOWSKI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Leon Rösner KSG Oh Do Kwan e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Andras Repp Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Marc Lenkewitz Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Tahir Günes TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany