Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Landes Einzel Meisterschaft 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 June 2014
  • Deadline
  • 18 June 2014
  • Competitors
  • 274 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Unten vorm Steeg
  • 42329
  • Wuppertal
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibbungAusschreibbung

Competitors (274)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Serin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Yezda Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sara El Molla Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Beyza S?nmez TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Sara Kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Frances Angelina Balzer Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -38 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
ALEYNA CIKRAK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nele Claassen Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Alessio-Joel Russotto Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Evangelos Koukousoudis Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
TAHA TASKAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
ATAKAN FIRINCI Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
KEREM ULAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Ilayda Tomicki TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Julie Da Silva TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Melina Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Suheda Yavuz Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Jil Grebe Velberter SG Germany Germany
Megan Popp Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ceren Zengin GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Melissa Arslan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Selin Yildirim Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
melisa kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Aylin Acil Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Aylin Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Aysel Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Emilie Schäfer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Julia Cieslak Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Yasmin Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Ayca Tokat TV Becketal Germany Germany
Mihaela Kraus T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Ceren Amstadt Velberter SG Germany Germany
Lisa Marie Killfit Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Efehan Altindag Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Konstantinos Triantafyliiadis Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
YAHYA CHOUKRI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Calvin Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Dennis Enders Velberter SG Germany Germany
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Jan Misbach Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Sebastian Oberski TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
jeremy Dignat Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Alexander Buchner GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
BORA CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Julian Herse Velberter SG Germany Germany
Justin Popp Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Phillip Davids Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
TALHA TURKUM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jan Geci Velberter SG Germany Germany
Semih Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Tayfun Peksoy Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Amer Kamzoul Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Berken Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Cedric Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Amin Guizani TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Dogular Tolga Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Elias Sever Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
JAN HENDRIK HERLFTERKAMP TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Joshua Noel Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Harith Hashimi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Justus Dalhoff Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
METIN ALI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
YEMLIHA DAGDELEN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Sophie Stroiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Beyza Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Lena Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Almira Mehovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Laura Goebel TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Romina Klenner Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sezen Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
ALEYNA AKCAALAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Katharina Bormann TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Miriam Koppe Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Saskia Erlenkoetter TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Leonie Schneider TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Rumeysa Yilmaz TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Alice Gehrmann T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Anastasia Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Lorina Faust TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Alina Steincke Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Dilara Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Jessica Ritzka Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Funda Ela Sen VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Tugce Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Wiebke Muelleneisen TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Julia Berwanger Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Sude Uyar Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Buhr Lucia TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Antonij Markarov TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Erik Werner Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Ewald Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Justus Reiffs TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Thanh Van Nguyen Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (8)
Class Advanced (8)
DANIEL RIEMER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Daniel Skljarov Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Hamza Yavuz Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Isanur El`darhanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jan Martin Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Mohamed Khlifi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Mohammad Yousufi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Sergej Laub Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (7)
Class Advanced (7)
Alexander Steinheuser Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Darwin Koepp TV Becketal Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sebastian Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Spyro Kostaras Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (7)
Class Advanced (7)
Alexander Krauter Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Erdem Eryilmaz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Maurice Münch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Rosh Mahmud Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Yannik Grebe Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Leon Hensel TV Becketal Germany Germany
SELIM YAVUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Samed Tas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Valentin Ekkert Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Vihas Suhan TuS Stockum Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Davud Zecic TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Edwin Sch?fer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Jannik Arping Velberter SG Germany Germany
Maurice Klein Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Yassine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Abdulah Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Dominik Reitz KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Luuk Blaurock Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Erik van Schnakenburg Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Marvin Kuhne TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Yasar Yilmaz Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -65 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Mohammed Omeirat Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Fabian Kaczmarczyk Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Charleen Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Isabella Nerger Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Michaela Griva KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Elvan Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Rajae Mali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sinem Kocaarslan Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Karina Musawi TuS Belecke TG Moehne Germany Germany
Süheda Nur Güler TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Alina Przygoda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Carolin Jaeschke KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Mailine Hausmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Tugce Besevli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Blanca Enders TV Becketal Germany Germany
Jana Schulte Loh Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Joline Volmering SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Simay Torun Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Acelya Alic Musado Luenen e.V. Germany Germany
Charline Kremer TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Salome Jöris AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Fenja Tosberg Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Ilknur Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Karina Joy Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Kim Schm?de TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Sarah Neumann AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Tietz Alexandra Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Seher Dasdemir Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Subetha Suhan TuS Stockum Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Joy Marx AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Sarah Di Sinno AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Kevin Koepp TV Becketal Germany Germany
Marc Lenkewitz Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Nikita Kerps Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Aziz Zahafi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Bekir Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
ERTUGRUL DAGDELEN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Hares Hosseini Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Fatih-Erva Akyol Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Lukas Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Tim Oliver Grzanna Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Wessal Harakat Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Can Schneider Olympic TKD Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Philip Brachmann TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Edries Hosseini Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Florian Pöttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Gökail Özcan Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
MARLON MEINERT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sujenth Suhan TuS Stockum Germany Germany
Tarek Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Abdullah Bayazid Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Anton Lisogor Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Ricki Noehles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Alexander Von Teubern TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Gerasimos Petropoulos AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Hakan Kanak Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Martin Stach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Mohammad Ali Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Vincent Joos Taekwondo Verein Lage Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Benjamin Krause Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Kerem Öntas Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Johannes Schoregge Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
MUHAMMET TAHIR GUNES TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Christos Romeos GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Dennis Schaible Yeom-Tschi Taekwon Do Verein Aachen e.V Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Melina Janiel Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Damla Demir Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Ioanna Andreopoulou Velberter SG Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Maike Hüllmann Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Mona Afsharian KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Sare Danaci TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Anna Oenning Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Esra SEN Musado Luenen e.V. Germany Germany
Larissa Niggemann Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Pia Leonhardt TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sammana Ali Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
TUGBA DENIZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Jelena Garidis Velberter SG Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Cennet Ötztop Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sabrina Petereit Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Berivan Öner Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Nadine Truxius GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Agapi Tsouflidou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Christine Ludwig Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Stefanie Kristahl Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Ayoub El-Bouhaddouzi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin Mende TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Mohammed Marayou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
VOLKAN CIBOOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Amine Afritit Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Marvin Elsheimer Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class Advanced (7)
Amine Afritit Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Dario Carroga Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Eyüp Bolatli KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Konstantinos Mitakoglou Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
UMUT TOK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
YUSUF OZKAYA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class Advanced (7)
Alexander Lehn TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Ebrima Leigh Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Enez Koc VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Marlick Leigh Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Orkun Nurettin Balci Taekwondo Verein Lage Germany Germany
Süleyman Subasi TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Walter Pastian Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (11)
Class Advanced (11)
Alexander Assaad TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Dominik Ketteler SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Enishan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Jan Banck DJK SV Mauritz 1906 e. V. Germany Germany
Jannik Lühs Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Jens Leewen TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Nicolas Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
SAMED BEKTAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Soufian Madani T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Stephan Besche PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
YASIN UZER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Fabian Schneider VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Francesco Piccirilli Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Gökmen Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Jan Schleicher TuS Stockum Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Cengizhan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Daniel Kuss Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Mario Grotenclos Yeom-Tschi Taekwon Do Verein Aachen e.V Germany Germany
Markus Hens PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Paul Koban Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Viktor Naak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Cevzet Ergenc TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Daniel Habecker TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
David Ollesh AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Mario Faross Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany