Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Coupe Wallonie-Bruxelles

  • Tournament dates
  • 16 November 2014
  • Deadline
  • 12 November 2014
  • Competitors
  • 187 / 350
  • Location
  • Boulevard Emile Schevenels 24b
  • 7860
  • Lessines
  • Belgium Belgium

"ONLY FOR ABFT TEAM"

Downloads

Coupe de Wallonie Bruxelles 2014Coupe de Wallonie Bruxelles 2014

Results

Results Coupe Wallonie-Bruxelles Results Coupe Wallonie-Bruxelles

Competitors (187)

Minimes female -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Nour El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Thylane Otthiers HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
AURELIE ROLAFF pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
EL KHISSIIN MANAL RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Elin Jones TKD SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Imane Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
nour joti Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Elea Leseultre HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
soukaina ajuimi Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (3)
Class C (3)
ERIN RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
IMANE BOUCHOUARI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
mei-line fostiez Lasung Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Maili Blanc Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
tia Dernoncourt Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (3)
Class C (3)
AUDREY TIMMERMANS HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
fatine barii Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (5)
Class C (5)
AMIN EL JAOUANI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Alaeddine Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Anis Belkus Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Thybault Decoster HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ypersiel Massimo pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Bostem Gaspard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Diouf Victor korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Duhoux Noah Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Ethan Vanden Meersche HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ilyas giordano Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Ryan Hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
YOUNES KAHLAOUI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
mohamed assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (10)
Class A + B (1)
mustafa caliskan pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (9)
AZOUZ HICHAM Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Bouhaddidu Fouad pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Diego Moran Paz TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Ismail MEJBAR T.K.D SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Philippe Decoster HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Quentin Verbeeck korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Sozucuk Timur pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
YAZID KARIM RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
manekoudi ibrahim Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
delen omer pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
duzyol MEHMET ALI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Nassim El Mouadden T.K.D SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Nicaise Jordan korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Bilal El Mouadden T.K.D SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Bryan lerithier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Clairy brion Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
SAAD Sebbar Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Allessio Trizio korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Rayhane Laabich Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
nawfal zafzafi Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes male +52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
OUAJNAN ZAKARIA Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Youssra Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Chaimae Madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Jeremiah Angelica Godoy Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class C (1)
jaouni sirine ranya HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class C (3)
EMMA RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Ines De Baets HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
alais langlois Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Bruno Ohiana korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Sherine BENMOUSSA Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Ambre Prevost Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
muberra kilinc Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ELISE RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Giulia Miraglia korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Sozucok Hilal pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Chiara Romano IMJIN Central African Republic Central African Republic
Pauline Buczek ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Agathe Kosmopoulos Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Cassandra Castermane HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Critelli Rosalie pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
ERIKA THIRION HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Elea Senaeme Lasung Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Hissa El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jullien Le Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
BOUCHOUARI DAOUD Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Zidane Zaki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
diouif Amine Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A + B (2)
Diego MORA CUEVAS Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
alexandre conrard Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Abidine zaki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Dorian Bicaba Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Esteban DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Mathieu Condotta Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Romain Floret korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
ayoub assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Alexandre Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
JAOUNI AMIN ADAM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Loic Verhaverbeke Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Nemo Lemaire Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Tim Lheritier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
redouane joti Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (9)
Class A + B (3)
Amon Bourlard Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Carlo Alba korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Luca Granella Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
MIRANDA AXEL RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Mohamed El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Mohssine Madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ilies oughcha Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (7)
Class A + B (2)
Matteo Tabbuso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE ELMOKTARI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Alessandro Granella Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Ayoub El Hammadani Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
EL KHISSIN HOSSAM RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Faycal El Ouamari Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Guillaume De Myttenaere Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Labiad Otman pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED AMIN BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bicha HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Thibaut hugo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (7)
Class C (7)
BELHADJ YOUNES RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
MAXENCE PERELLI CIPPO TKD SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Mathis Kulawczyk Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Orhan Vakifli korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Patricio Martins Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
TOM DEFAWE TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Thibaut Brice korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
marwane hammani Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
NEJJARI MEHDI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Mangon Maxence pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Victor Gillain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
TRISTAN TIMMERMANS HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ACHOUR ELlias Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class C (2)
CELIEN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Loublaie Betche HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Bonsignore Thomas korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Gauthier GANSER Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
yassine tamraoui Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
Manco Mathias pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Abdelilah Benali Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Regaib Akkoca TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Younes El Mofid Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
nicolas bazin Lasung Belgium Belgium
tom detournay masan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class C (6)
ANAS OULD AISSA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
AYOUB BAHASSOU HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Brahim Boukricha Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
irvin rousseau masan Belgium Belgium
lionel fayt Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Dylan LEROI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Emilien Noel Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
josué ngarukinka Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
lucas decamps Lasung Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Atom Mairesse Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class C (3)
ELBERRI RACHIDA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Oceane Toubeau HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Zineb Smine TKD SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sirine Boucbouk Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Chloé Campus Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
shara gacheux masan Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
IMANE BENROHO HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Morgane Remy TKD SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
ANAS AHKIM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Younes El Boury AL SALAM Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Arnaud Siwezak Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Sebastien Genet HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A + B (5)
HEINRICHS Martin Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Jeremy Le Duc korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Jonathan Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Misbha Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
Rayan Mesbahi B.N.A Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Cédric van Butsele Fasung Belgium Belgium
Thanh Nhon Nguyen Fasung Belgium Belgium
salomon ekpitini masan Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
BASRI SOUFIANE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Jan Ligtenberg Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Nabil Ismael Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
THIBAULT DEMEYERE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Aymane atif el idrissi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Lo Bianco Andrea korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
zakel abdoulaye Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Thibaut Destrebecq Fasung Belgium Belgium
Tolga Er TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Guy De Greef HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
iliass satti Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Fabrice Ofouya TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium