Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Hanguk Kid's Cup 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 1 February 2015
  • Deadline
  • 28 January 2015
  • Competitors
  • 277 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Boulevard Emile Scheevenels 24b
  • 7860
  • Lessines
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

Invitation Invitation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (277)

Debutants female -20 kg (1)
Class C (1)
NORA VAEREMAN HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Laurine Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Nora Connell Cootehill Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Debutants female -26 kg (2)
Class C (2)
SALMA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Sara Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -20 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Theophil Van Wymeersch HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -22 kg (4)
Class C (4)
AKRAM DAHMANI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Keyvan Prévoft Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
YOUSRI BOULAICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
chakir taleb Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Erouki TariK Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mohamed-Mehdi AMRANI EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Mohamed-taha CHAIR EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Owen Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Debutants male -26 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Abdelkarim Yaghzar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
El allouch walid Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Louka Hody Fasung Belgium Belgium
noah humery Fasung Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -36 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Yeshua Nyanghe Ya Makenda HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Lily Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Nour El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Phoenix Goodman BTS Great Britain Great Britain
doua lahem IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Asencio Angeline Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Leona Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Maya Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Thylane Otthiers HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
sarmiento castllo keira Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (10)
Class C (10)
AYA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Abgar Noura Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Anke Geerts Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Aya Madani Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Holly Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Maili De neve Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
NOURA MASOUDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
shaymaa el allouch Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Mackenzie Van Eenaeme Fasung Belgium Belgium
ameziani ines Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Imane Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ichrak oughcha Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
mei-line fostiez Lasung Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Darrel GRIVALLIERS-MARTIN TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ISHAQ EL YAHYAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (11)
Class A + B (2)
Tk Moores-Duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
mohamed ABDELLAH MOHAMED Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Class C (9)
AMIN EL JAOUANI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Abdennour MALLOUK EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Anis Belkus Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aymen KIRAT EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Bilal Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Mohamed CHAOUI EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Morgan Langlois Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Thybault Decoster HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
dardouchi ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (11)
Class A + B (2)
DA SILVA Quentin TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Riad Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Alaeddine Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Anass KOTATI EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Aydan Dauvillee Fasung Belgium Belgium
Ethan Vanden Meersche HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Luka Ruymen Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Moundir ZEKRI EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Teo Van Beneden Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
saidi raihani ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (19)
Class C (19)
AYOUB TAKKAL HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Achraf ZAATOUT EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Akram LAROSSI EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
BYL Victor Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
DAHMANI AYMANE HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
George Amos BTS Great Britain Great Britain
HAITAM ZOUAK Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
KISSIEDOU Sacha TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
MOHAMED TABICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
NABIL BAGHDADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Nawfel EL GHZAOUI EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
OMAR EROUKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ryan Hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
TAHA BOUZID MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
WASSIM AADEL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Yaoti Kassem Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Youssef HEIDER EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
boukhelkhal houd Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
majrbek barhamatov Tpa Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (7)
Class A + B (2)
ADAM HADDOU MOUSSA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
mustafa caliskan pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
BREGANT Douchan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Dardouchi Ayman Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mustapha EL OUARDA EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Sozucuk Timur pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
ZAKARIA AMRI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Maarten Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Ismael JABIR EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Najit Ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
SAFOUANE LIHEMDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Aymane MOUSSA EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jason Bicaj Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
nathan vanrijckegem Lasung Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Imrane SHAITA EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male +52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
AYOUB LAMROUJI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
CHAIMAE EL YATOUTI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Savannah ESKENAZI TKD73 France France
Class C (3)
AUDEVAL Ysaline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
ERIN RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Vanessa Klaas Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
Sofie Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Aylin Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ines De Baets HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Margot Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Tia Dernoncourt Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Alais Langlois Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Jaden Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
valentine dutron Lasung Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Lauren Butler (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
aicha ABDELLAH MOHAMED Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
ELISE RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
Evelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Ambre Prevost Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Mohira DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Selin Cakmak Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sozucok Hilal pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
FATIMA ABDELLAH MOHAMED Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Critelli Rosalie pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
zaineb yaoti ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Jasmine Cooke BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Sena Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Youssra Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Zoe Ratcliffe BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (11)
Class A + B (4)
Coady GOODALL (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Harry BELLIS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Hissa El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
RAYANE TAMIMI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Raf Geerts Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Walid KHALLADI EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ypersiel Massimo pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
diouif Amine Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
mohammed taha chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
soulaimane lahem IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (13)
Class A + B (5)
Diego MORA CUEVAS Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Finley Summers (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Semih Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
TIZIANO CANSIRRO pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
lee akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
Aaron Van Beneden Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Bilal NOUINOU EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Esteban DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
SAHLI Benjamin Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Yahya KANDICHY EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
amine chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
tolga cidem Tpa Belgium Belgium
yassine kaddouri Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (10)
Class A + B (4)
Alexandre Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
EL OUAHABI ISMAIL Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Josh Fisher BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Toon Bert Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Aryan Lauwers Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
Dom VOLANTE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jules Gago de la Mata Fasung Belgium Belgium
MARSILLE Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Philippe Decoster HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Yassin Saidi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A + B (5)
Daniel Laville BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie KIDD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
LINQUE CELMA TIDHIANN TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Tomasz Grocholski BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ugo Grassagliata TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
AYMAN HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Arman Hesari BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Bryan lerithier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
HANIQUE Noa Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
HOFMANS N?o Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
SOUFIANE ELMOKTARI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Tim Lheritier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
ilies oughcha Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (9)
Class A + B (3)
Alessandro Granella Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Amal Sohail Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Luca Granella Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Amine AIT SI SAID EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Mohamed El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bicha HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Oussama AMRANI EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Romain Stievenart Fasung Belgium Belgium
ahmet temiz Tpa Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Achab Badr Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
YOUNES LOUKILI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
ABDELLATIF BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
ILIAS LIHEMDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ilias NASSER EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ayoub El Hammadani Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Patricio Martins Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class C (5)
EL JAOUANI ADAM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Joakim Lauwers Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
Nemo Lemaire Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Hammit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
furkan yilmaz Tpa Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Amon Bourlard Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Fouad Kasmi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Loublaie Betche HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
Owen Sanders BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
CELIEN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
HAYTAM HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Labiad Otman pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
MOHSSIN MADRANE HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (11)
Class A + B (6)
Branko Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
FEDI Bergaoui CHALLENGE ACADEMIQUE SPORTIF Tunisia Tunisia
Gauthier GANSER Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
ISSA GAVAGE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Illias Dyalli Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Tyron Moores-duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
BADR EL KHADRAOUY MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
GIANNI LAPADURA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Kylian Coppens TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED AMIN BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Younes El Mofid Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (7)
Class A + B (2)
Anas Gouri abselam Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
YASSINE KHALLOUK Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Mohamed-Mehdi BOUKYOUE EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Raf Van Rompaey Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
TOM DEFAWE TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
recep tayip sikier Tpa Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A + B (3)
Bradly Sinden (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Deakin (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
marwane hammani Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Alexandre Lethiexhe TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Anass Alaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Flavio TONNI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Mangon Maxence pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Othman BOUZIDA EL HIKMA BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
dardouchi elias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Dylan LEROI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ryan Simpson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
lucas decamps Lasung Belgium Belgium
quentin vanrijckegem Lasung Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Tobias Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Yassine El Allati Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ANAS OULD AISSA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
maxime vandemeulebroecke Lasung Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Wagstaffe Adrian (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
cem akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
EL OUAHABI FADEL Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
MONTASSAR BEN NACEUR CHALLENGE ACADEMIQUE SPORTIF Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (2)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
TRISTAN TIMMERMANS HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
EL JAOUANI RANIA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
EMMA RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Georgia Appleby BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kara Jonsson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Gülistan Hayirli Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Elvan Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Kristina LEES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Oceane Toubeau HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sirine Boucbouk Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Chlo? Campus Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Paulina Grocholska BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Dina Hesari BTS Great Britain Great Britain
ERIKA THIRION HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
IMANE BENROHO HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Shanelle Rowe (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Oceane Otthiers HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Paulina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium