Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Charleroi 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 10 May 2015
  • Deadline
  • 3 May 2015
  • Competitors
  • 241 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rue des Olympiades
  • 6000
  • Charleroi
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

Open Charleroi 2015Open Charleroi 2015
Open de Charleroi FROpen de Charleroi FR

Results

Total resultsTotal results

Competitors (241)

Minimes female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Salma Maskioui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Boutament Inasse TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
MELINA KARIDI A.S ARION 2005 Greece Greece
Nour El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Celena Alessi TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Chiara Palaia TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Cyrielle ALBRECH Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Elena Lavoisier Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Krier Jana TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
LAGO ELENA SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Thylane Otthiers HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (3)
Class C (3)
ELKHISSIIN Manal RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
GODEO Romane Koryo Taekwondo Source France France
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (4)
Class C (4)
ALALI MALAK RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Aya Madani Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Imane Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Lou-Ann LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Minimes female -48 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Moueffak Wassila TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (9)
Class C (9)
Boutament Aymane TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Diego Minnique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Dylan LEGAY Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Freni Enzo TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Pinedo curiel Cyril pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Samy Hamza Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
ZAKARIA ISMAIL RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
matheo cavalo pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (10)
Class C (10)
AMIN EL JAOUANI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
BENADI JAADOUNI WAEL SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Bilal Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
COTHENET THIBAULT USNSP NEMOURS France France
DONNACHADH CROWE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Milhane Ahmed SANTESSO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Schaony bastin pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Suhyun Park Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
adam quafiz Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (12)
Class A + B (1)
BEN KELLY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (11)
ALTINPINAR OMERCAN USNSP NEMOURS France France
BOUYADDOU SALAH-DIN SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Badis Saib CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Evan HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
GODEO Diego Koryo Taekwondo Source France France
Mohamed Madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Mossab Aiche TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Soma Yannick Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Thybault Decoster HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Youness Rami TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (11)
Class A + B (1)
Gaspard THIERRY USNSP NEMOURS France France
Class C (10)
AYOUB TAKKAL HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
BENADI JAADOUNI LOAI SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ethan Vanden Meersche HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Hans Owen BIYIK Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Hans Warren BIYIK Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Hylann Deruelle Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Kelian Debuysschere CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Mathieu boquelet Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Sofiane Moummad TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
younes kissi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (9)
Class A + B (4)
Ayoub Mersali Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
delen omer pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
duzyol MEHMET ALI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
mustafa caliskan pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Alexis GUERBETTE Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Ali Sonmez pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Nael kharbi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Sozucuk Timur pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
YAZID KARIM RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Nawfel Derrouiche Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Class C (2)
Dimitri Helselmans TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
VAN MULDERS MAËL SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Bouhaddidu Fouad pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Naima Seddiqi Ass Noujoum El Amal Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
Laura DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class C (4)
ELAYADI EL ALYA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
ERIN RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Maily HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Passeri Gioia TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Angel Podevyn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
BROOKLYN BURNSIDE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Chaimae Madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
SEKTANI SARA pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Swann Deruelle Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Sahar Ait Baalla Ass Noujoum El Amal Morocco Morocco
Sarah Koubach Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ines De Baets HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
LAGO AURELIA SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Nisrine Quachikh TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Charlotte FORTIN Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Evelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
lysiane demeyere pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Charlotte FORTIN Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Sozucok Hilal pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class C (4)
AUDREY TIMMERMANS HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Anaïs Hay Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Graziella Tinnirello TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Sara-jane parello pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (12)
Class A + B (4)
Duhoux Noah Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Hissa El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
JOE HOWARTH CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SEAN BRIERE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
RAYAN AHALLAL Taekwondo GIVET France France
Rayane Enzo SANTESSO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Steven Lim CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Sydney LOPES Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Tony Boucly Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Ypersiel Massimo pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
diouif Amine Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
yassine bazzouzi club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A + B (4)
ALTINPINAR ONUR USNSP NEMOURS France France
COTHENET MATEO USNSP NEMOURS France France
TIZIANO CANSIRRO pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
fedi chalbi Club mahdi jem Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (5)
Antoine Zebier TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Dorian Bicaba Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Hamza Abid TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Van Mullem Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Paolo Cantella TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Alexandre Conrard Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Najd chalbi Club mahdi jem Tunisia Tunisia
sean briere pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Zidane Zaki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
AYMAN HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (8)
Class A + B (5)
EL KHISSIIN HOUSSAM RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
KENAN GONUL pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE ELMOKTARI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Simon Lavoisier Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Ugo Grassagliata TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Abidine zaki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Imman Nati TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Jordan Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ABDELLATIF BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Can Pablo pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Durmus Coban Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bicha HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
SABIAN RICOSSET Taekwondo GIVET France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ayoub El Hammadani Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
EL JAOUANI ADAM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Grigor Hannevizian Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
wajdi aloui club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
STEPHEN JOHNSON CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
CELIEN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Kelvyn LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Class C (3)
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Labiad Otman pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
liam marlair pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Younes El Mofid Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
LAHMIDI ISMAEL SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Hammit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Manco Mathias pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
ZAKARIA WALID RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Marwane Hammani HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Alexandre Lethiexhe TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
DABOUT Quentin Koryo Taekwondo Source France France
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mangon Maxence pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Behram Eke Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
KESKIN YUNUS USNSP NEMOURS France France
Class C (1)
AYOUB BAHASSOU HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Patricio Martins Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
BASRI SALAH EDINE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
TRISTAN TIMMERMANS HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
EL JAOUANI RANIA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
EMMA RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ELBERRI RACHIDA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Sirine Boucbouk Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Assma LAMAMRI Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Nora Tajaate Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Margot Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ERIKA THIRION HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Selia Temel Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ambre ERRASFA Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
guezguez soulaima club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors female -53 kg (6)
Class A + B (6)
CRELO Jessica TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ebsen Cindy TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Eva BERTHELOT RED Taekwondo France France
Hanane Berkane Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Makbule Nur Korucu EGE ISIK SPOR KULUBÜ Turkey Turkey
Sophia Seddiqi Ass Noujoum El Amal Morocco Morocco
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Emelyne Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Seniors male -58 kg (10)
Class A + B (8)
Akram Adil TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
GORKEM SEZER EGE ISIK SPOR KULUBÜ Turkey Turkey
Herol CARLIN Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Karim El Oualhani Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Marco Mermillod-Blardet TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
PAUL HORSLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Saliou BARRY Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
ahmed abouda club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (2)
Nonclercq Jérémie Taekwondo GIVET France France
Regaib Akkoca TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
B?LD?K UMUT EGE ISIK SPOR KULUBÜ Turkey Turkey
Emilien Noel Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
HASSAN KAID a.s.e taekwondo France France
JANAH AMINE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
gula valton taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
DAVID THOMAS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Frederic Hendrikx Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Jonathan LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
MEHRDAD FAKHAVAR CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MOHAMMESREZA ESMAEILZADEH CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Kasim durmaz pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Selim Cherkaoui Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (14)
Class A + B (7)
BASSRI SOUFIANE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
MICHAEL SADAUNE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
THIBAULT DEMEYERE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
WAHBI BELARBI chorta team Tunisia Tunisia
Zinoun Abdel TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
bilel mardassi taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
kahouli bacem club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (7)
Amaury di Liberto pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Aymane atif el idrissi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ERBITAT RACHID RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Fabian Ansart pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Nolan Boostels TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Rahil Shoani Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
guillaume vanden meerschaut pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Ali Seddiqi Ass Noujoum El Amal Morocco Morocco
KYE TOMPKINS CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
OUSSEMA MRABET chorta team Tunisia Tunisia
Roberto Jose Jordan Tkd FAMC Spain Spain
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
NAWFEL BEN GHZAEL chorta team Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male +87 kg (12)
Class A + B (8)
AHMED SLAMA chorta team Tunisia Tunisia
HAMZA BEJI chorta team Tunisia Tunisia
Isaac Jordan Tkd FAMC Spain Spain
KEVIN MAYAUD RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Kaan KILIC EGE ISIK SPOR KULUBÜ Turkey Turkey
MARWEN EJBELI chorta team Tunisia Tunisia
NEAL HALLIMOND CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
koussi hossni club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (4)
Bob Bartels Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Christian KIBALI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Fabrice Ofouya TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
Reis Ronny TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg