Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Chpts I.D.F jun/sen - Coupe I.D.F vet

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 December 2015
  • Deadline
  • 5 December 2015
  • Competitors
  • 421 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Stade Pierre de Coubertin, 82 avenue georges Lafon
  • 75013
  • Paris
  • France France

Plastrons électroniques Dae Do
Participations limitées aux qualifiés issus des différents championnats
Les pesées sont organisées dauprès de chaque C.D.T

Downloads

Championnat IDF Juniors-Seniors & Coupe Vétérans 2015Championnat IDF Juniors-Seniors & Coupe Vétérans 2015

Competitors (421)

Juniors male -45 kg (10)
Class A (10)
BRITHANN BONNAIRE PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Enzo LAHLU Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
FLAVIEN CHALOT US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
KERKRI Aymane CKF BONDY France France
Livio-Vinh Alonge ASC Champigny France France
RYAN CORAL ASTR LE LOI France France
Samy BENHARI ATKD ANTONY France France
Thomas Minne SCGT taekwondo France France
Youva BELLABAS Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Zackarya AZIZ Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Juniors male -48 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Daren Backenga ASC Champigny France France
FLORIAN MOREAU TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
HUGO PHAM TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
JOE MAURER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
MINH TRUONG PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Mohamed KORRIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Paul ATZENHOFFER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Vagnona RANDRIANANDRASANA VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
YANIS TAHRAOUI oh do kwan France France
raihane lucette CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Juniors male -51 kg (15)
Class A (15)
BRANDON SOEUN UMS PC TAEKWONDO France France
Corentin GALFANO Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Evanor NOEL Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Ezzat SAOUD Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
ISMAEL GOURAD TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
JEAN CLAVERO DOJO DE GRENELLE France France
Kelvyn LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
MAXIME PELEGUE AEVB - ST PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD France France
NAMIR AMINE TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Noam TAGHI DOKWAN SAVIGNY TAEKWONDO France France
Wylhem LOSANGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
ZAKARIYA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
stevent gorlier Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
yoan schwind CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Juniors male -55 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Alain SENGKEO FANS 93 TKD France France
Allan Granger SCGT taekwondo France France
Antoine Tenitri AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
BALA SACKO PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Brahim DIAWARA VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Charles PICHON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Jean-Sebastien GUIRAUD TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Marceau PAILHAS COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
NADER NEJI PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
NATHAN FOURNIER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Paul De Pellegars SCGT taekwondo France France
RODOLPHE IANBOUKHTINE RANDORI_TEEMUDOKWAN France France
Raphael MALLET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Ryan BENSALEM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Simon MARCHIANO DOKWAN SAVIGNY TAEKWONDO France France
Tarchini Enzo AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
YANN MAFORIKAN DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Juniors male -59 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Alexandre HOLLER DOJO DE GRENELLE France France
Femi ETILE Sacamp France France
HUGO CASTILLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Laurent NGUYEN TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
MOHAMMED AZIZ FONGBE saint denis union sport France France
Marouane Ben Youssef Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
NICOLAS LAVIDALLE RANDORI_TEEMUDOKWAN France France
Sofian POURQUERY DE BOISSERIN Sacamp France France
Tom GERBIN Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Wàhid LARCELET Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
loic francois AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
maxence PIZEL CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
yohan gomes USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
Juniors male -63 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ALEXANDRE ARESTE TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Alban Crous TKD Briis sous Forges France France
BILAL YATOUH CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
CLEMENT GRELICHE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
DARITH ANDRIANAMBININTSOA SMS TKD France France
MICKAEL GOUDJO UMS PC TAEKWONDO France France
Mohamed KAOUAH tkd POISSY France France
Mohamed shamseddine Mbengue TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
NICOLAS WENT Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
OLIVIER ADDA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
TIJANE SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
UGO ARPINO PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Victor Martins A.T.E Etampes France France
William DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
babelhadj tarek Kcvo France France
glenn charpentier AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
mamadou karim ndiaye C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Juniors male -68 kg (11)
Class A (11)
AYOUB LABIDI tkd goussainville France France
BILAL CHAIR Moving city France France
ELFRIED GOGOA Moving city France France
Estelon OGAN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Hugo Imbault Usvec TKD France France
ISMAEL DAOUDI CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
Mahedinne zeddam haddadj Usmm Taekwondo France France
Pernell Balta TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
SEYDOU DONGA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
kylian chapet CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
lilian terracol TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Juniors male -73 kg (7)
Class A (7)
DANIEL CHEA TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Harrison Xu Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Lyes Bennali Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
Mathis Seddiki Ozoir Taekwondo France France
SOULAIMANE IBORK CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
WILLIAM SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
William Tareau TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sophiane Belhaim Usmm Taekwondo France France
Juniors male +78 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALOU SISSOKO Moving city France France
Alexandre RISTIC Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Bilal Khatim Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
EMMANUEL HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Janghir RIASAT FANS 93 TKD France France
Juniors female -42 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CHARLOTTE CHIAO ASC Champigny France France
Flora CHETOUANE Sacamp France France
Laurie GIRE TKD Briis sous Forges France France
NOEMIE ZANZUCCHI ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Yasmine SABBAR Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
burci Tosunatci TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ines ROUGETTE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Juniors female -46 kg (4)
Class A (4)
FLEURIANE DI VIZIO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Luna Trigo Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Sarah FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
marie hamza taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Juniors female -49 kg (11)
Class A (11)
BENRHANNOU Ines TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
CELIA COULIBALY ASC Champigny France France
CHEIMA ABIDI Moving city France France
DIAS Laura TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Gaia BLUM-VITAGLIANO Sacamp France France
Ilona DEMONLIS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
LEA FLORENT ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
ZOE CORDIN Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
asmaah sultan C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
kenza alouache C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
rekia mekhfi C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Juniors female -52 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANAIS FARR US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Alix LENNUYEUX DE TAUZIA CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Audrey THEISSE FANS 93 TKD France France
Chanice CARDOVILLE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Gaelle GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Ines ASSOUANE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Juliette LACOSTE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
LAURA BERBICHE ASC Champigny France France
Lise MARCHIANO DOKWAN SAVIGNY TAEKWONDO France France
ORLANE WITTENDAL-LOUVET ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Sofia HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Tessa Lascary ASC Champigny France France
Juniors female -55 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ADAM Imane TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
ASSIA ZAHIR Moving city France France
Aurélie Sannhou AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
BENHAMIDI NOUARA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
CELINE NGUYEN US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Emilia AUBERT ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
INESS GUEDAYIA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
LILA CHANU CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Laura BRIE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Orlane JOSEPHINE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
SAHRA BOUMECHOUR TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
valentine gattet US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
zelie cartalas AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Juniors female -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Camille Grondin-Champion INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
LEA DESGROUSILLIER TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Leslie OBOMA VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Sonia Drari Ozoir Taekwondo France France
Souhane Nada AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
laurine courchamp CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Juniors female -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
CLOE BLITEK US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Iona CHENITI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Léna CANGELOSI CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Naima Amara ASC Champigny France France
Soniarya Ung AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Weedad Mbengue TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
emma cacciamani CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
suline ASTREIDE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Juniors female -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AMINA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Elodie HUYNH FANS 93 TKD France France
HAWA SACKO CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Jade Rodier INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Nadia KAOUAH tkd POISSY France France
Nandi Loukakou Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
THEVY ANDRIANAMBININTSOA SMS TKD France France
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALANYS OCHISTE A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
MARIA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
shaineze celhay CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Seniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Dorianne NGUYEN TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
LAURA COINCE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
isaleyna MOUROUGAYA TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
Seniors female -49 kg (8)
Class A (8)
CAMILLE KLEINDIENST Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
CAROLINE LUNG-SOONG Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
CHAIMA AMARA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Cecile JABALY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
EYLA MARCHAND VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
JESSICA DORMOY USNSP NEMOURS France France
Kallyanny BUN KEO FANS 93 TKD France France
Laura SURIN CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Seniors female -53 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alexandra CARVALHO FANS 93 TKD France France
Augustine JOUENNE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Eva BERTHELOT Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Gaelle Gouyet SCGT taekwondo France France
Helene Sengvong Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
LAETITIA ROUQUIER PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
PRISCILLIA FIOCCONI tkd goussainville France France
THANINA BOUZIDI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -57 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Audrey MARC PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
DELELE IMAM Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Guyon Laëtitia FKC-FULL KARATE CLUB France France
HIND FAKIR saint denis union sport France France
Hélèna RISTIC Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Sarah Laine Usvec TKD France France
salome desauty AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Seniors female -62 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Audrey Mallinger ASC Champigny France France
Deanna Inebria Ozoir Taekwondo France France
Julie Lemasson Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Maureen Nivelle SARUN DOJANG France France
Sonia HADDADI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -67 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALIENOR CHATELAIN Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Claudine MICOSSE Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Iness LANGRONIER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Isabelle Devera ASC Champigny France France
JULIE MONJANEL PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Nastasia Mota da silva AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Pauline MEUNIER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
VIVIANE PARENT ctkdcachan France France
bintou diakité taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Solenn Boittelle INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Seniors female +73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cannelle Maizeroi TKD78 France France
JESSICA MARIE-SAINTE Moving city France France
Lucille Hott Mbock Beuchard Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
MELISSA YSEBAERT Adsce tkd France France
Seniors male -54 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Bilal Sahli ATKD ANTONY France France
Nicolas IBAO COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Ruben Fedida Moving city France France
Samba NGUENOR FANS 93 TKD France France
Sir? BATHILY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Swan DRAI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
THOMAS LARBANEIX ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Théodore Nardin Taekwondo Traditionnel Source France France
Seniors male -58 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALI BENNADJA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Alaric CHAN-KIN Taekwondo La Ville du Bois France France
Benjamin Raymond TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
CISSE MOUSSA Moving city France France
Cyprien Pochat Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Gabriel COLLOT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
JIMMY LIM TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
KEVIN MARIA TKD DUGNY France France
LUDWIG NIELLEZ TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Lucas MECHENANE Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
MAMADOU SACKO PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Mathieu Combat INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Stéphane NGUY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
TEDDY TENG PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
beyram moussa ctkdcachan France France
Seniors male -63 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Ako RANDRIANISA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
BENZID BOUKHALFA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
DE OLIVERA JONATHAN Adsce tkd France France
Fabien LE ROLLAND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Fatih Mehmet OZKAYA Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
HASNAIN MALIK PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
JOSE MICHEL CHAVEZ A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
KILIAN GNOAN TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Kim YIN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Nabil BOUKHALFA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
ROMAIN REA CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Selim Mezioud TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Youssef BOUSSETTA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
dany printemps THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
thomas PINCHERA MELUN TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -68 kg (21)
Class A (21)
BEAUDRIC BILENDO DUMA Moving city France France
CEDRIC JAMET TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
CEDY JASARON TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Cyril Osman EL AOUDI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Dany Nguyen Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
EDDIE BASTENI ASTR LE LOI France France
EMERIC PILLET TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Greg CAUDRON VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Jonathan LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Julien RIBEYROL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Keran Leopoldie FKC-FULL KARATE CLUB France France
MANU CHAUDHURI Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Michael Cesaire Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Monai-Coudoux Nicolas ASC Champigny France France
NABIL DAOUD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Quentin Odye AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
SIDI TANDJIGORA PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Shannon PETIT-PHAR Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Thierry Hour Taekoo France France
Yanis BAHLOUL VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
ousmane Coulibaly Pontoise Judo France France
Seniors male -74 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ARDWELL COURTA saint denis union sport France France
ARTHUR MAZELIER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Arijan MUJIC ATKD Paris15 France France
BORAX HUY TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
BRANDON CHENESON VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
CARL NANA ASTR LE LOI France France
Damien SOUCHET Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Iheb DIYE Club Dojang Paris 13 France France
JOHANN NAGY TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
KEVIN ACCASSIN US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
LEONARD MAMIE ASC Champigny France France
MOUSTAPHA FODA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
NELSON SULTER A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
NORDINE KEBAILI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
ROMAIN GRELICHE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Remi Poncet Championnet Sports Taekwondo France France
Soule Doucara ASC Champigny France France
William GELY TKD CLV 77 France France
Seniors male -80 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ADAMA DIAWARA Moving city France France
Abdoulaye Traore Sacamp France France
Aboubakar BAMBA ATKD ANTONY France France
Didier COULIBALY VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Francois BRUHNES Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Frédéric GESSEAU VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
GORAN CASIMIR VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Hamza SAHRI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Joshua Jorge AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Kevin Minguez Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
Lionel Ventadour Taekoo France France
Mathieu Dekegelaire Association taekwondo plessis pâté France France
Normann Da Silveira Pontoise Judo France France
OLIVIER LOUDOUX TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Renault Heissler SCGT taekwondo France France
Selim BERRABANE Club du Dragon France France
WILLIAM TIBÉRINUS saint denis union sport France France
Yves Gueye Sacamp France France
franck tournant taekwondo budokan de thiais France France
gregory goncalves THE HEIRS OF TAEKWONDO France France
léonard ngongo Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Seniors male -87 kg (14)
Class A (14)
DIAFOUKA DAN Adsce tkd France France
Emeno kevin chung do gym France France
Hayron LOEMBA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
ISMET ZENUNI CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
JONATHAN ROUSSELLE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
KHALED MERABET Moving city France France
RENAUD MARC UMS PC TAEKWONDO France France
SYLLAMAKAN SOUKOUNA PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Steve KINSANSI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Teddy FERRIGNO Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
YOAN GALAS saint denis union sport France France
YORO DIAWARA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
ZOHER DEMACON Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
florian lachaussee AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Seniors male +87 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AMAYAS YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Asquoet Thomas Pontoise Judo France France
Augustin BATA saint denis union sport France France
Christian KIBALI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
FELIX REGNIER PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
JEAN-MICHEL JUBENOT TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
KEVIN MAYAUD RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Marck VILO Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Maxime BAUDOIN Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Olivier MORNET Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Païvou GOMIS Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
WHITESIDE LOTTIN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Yann Marie Association taekwondo plessis pâté France France
shean DELOUMEAUX team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Vétérans 1 female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Emilie Neto MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Vétérans 1 female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Emmanuelle DIALLO FANS 93 TKD France France
Vétérans 1 male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aziz ESSAFFAR Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Keoaphonsith SORN Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Vétérans 1 male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Adrien FRADET TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Thierno BARRY ATKD ANTONY France France
landry YANGOU TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
Vétérans 1 male +80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Andre HYUGUES BEAUFOND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Benjamin CHARRIT DOKWAN SAVIGNY TAEKWONDO France France
Mel MBALANDA Taekwondo La Ville du Bois France France
Vétérans 2 female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ESTHER AGNISSAN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 2 female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Noelle Cariclet Ozoir Taekwondo France France
Silvia BARCELO VILLAMIL Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Vétérans 2 male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Edson Lopes INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
MOURAD KHELIFA Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Vétérans 2 male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Eris RANAIVOARINALINA ATKD Paris15 France France
Hadrien Babet INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
faoura mangassy C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
Vétérans 2 male -80 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ABDEHRAMANE KENFRI US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Ackram BEN BACKAR Taekwondo La Ville du Bois France France
Akli Asmani MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Anthon Amira MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
BRUNO ROSEMOND US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Cédric BREDON VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
KHALIL KANAOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Rapha?l HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
THIERRY LETARD TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
YAHYA HAJMI PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
YANNICK CIBERLUS TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
anthony besseau Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
karim hanana action taekwondo versailles France France
Vétérans 2 male +80 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Blanchard MENGOUNE SAXENHOFER TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Brahim CHELALOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
ISSA KANTE LES ENFANTS DE LA GOUTTE D\'OR France France
Kissy Ahouré ASC Champigny France France
ZAKARE DAOU tkd goussainville France France
adelhake kechida AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
sebastien geisen Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Vétérans 3 female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Christine HUET FANS 93 TKD France France
Vétérans 3 female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Beatrice LAURENT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Daviaud Sylvie GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Vétérans 3 female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Béatrice Gaude Ozoir Taekwondo France France
Vétérans 3 male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JEAN MICHEL BARD CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Olivier FONSECA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Bertrand DESPINOY COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
DIDIER CUVELIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Eric Jourdain SCGT taekwondo France France
Guy Robinet-Tran MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Jerome Reto ASC Champigny France France
Jose MOREIRA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
SEBASTIEN LANTOINE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Sokrin DUONG Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sylvain Combat INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Xavier Brunet VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
hassane boudi C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
Vétérans 3 male -80 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AUGUSTO ROMAO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
CHRISTOPHE BOUVET PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
DIOGO STEPHANE TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Eddy Humbert RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Francis DA SILVA Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Frederic Valin AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Grimaud Luc Usmm Taekwondo France France
HAMADY DIAKHABY LES ENFANTS DE LA GOUTTE D\'OR France France
Michel Maximilien Usvec TKD France France
OTMAN BOUTOUGHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Pierre RAKOTOANOSY ATKD ANTONY France France
Sebastian WAGNER TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
THEODORE ESSONO EKANI TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
karim sylla C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
Vétérans 3 male +80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Eddy GERERAL TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
OLIVIER PIOCHEL tkd goussainville France France
ROBERTO BRANCO US ROISSY EN BRIE France France