Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Hanguk Kids Cup 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 7 February 2016
  • Deadline
  • 31 January 2016
  • Competitors
  • 313 / 350
  • Location
  • Boulevard Emile Scheevenels 24B
  • 7860
  • Lessines
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

Dossier Hanguk Kids cup 2016Dossier Hanguk Kids cup 2016

Results

Total resultsTotal results

Competitors (313)

Debutants female -20 kg (2)
Class C (2)
NEF Emeline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
WAUTIER Livia Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -22 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Nour Zouaoui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Taysir Abid pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
MARTIN Jeanne Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -28 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Georgia Holland BTS Great Britain Great Britain
IMEN HEBBAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
JADE HARNOULD Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Nilay Akgul pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sara Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -34 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Fatemeh sulaiman Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Yliana simone Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Debutants female +36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Baran Kaywan Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Wiam Elayoubi Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -20 kg (1)
Class C (1)
STORET Declan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -22 kg (4)
Class C (4)
EL MAHSSI LOAY ass choala selwan Morocco Morocco
Gabriel Defaux Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Guiseppe Sorrentino Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Mathis Cerisier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
NAWFEL LAZAR Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
NOE FARCE Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Debutants male -26 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Owen Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
ABDOULAYE TRAORE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
nassim Bouhaddioui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -30 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Alessio Severino Lasung Belgium Belgium
El allouch walid Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Samuel Vanhoutte Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
noah humery Fasung Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -32 kg (2)
Class C (2)
HAMZA BAVU-LUKAU Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Jack Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Abdelkarim Yaghzar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ZAKAREYA BEN ALI LAKHAL MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Emeline Defaux Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Laurine Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
SHAYMA EL MISSAOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Salma Maskioui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
WAUTIER Lena Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (6)
Class C (6)
BOUSHRA BERRICHE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Dahyna Bastin pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
FATIMA TRAORE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Wiam Hammar koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
doua lahem IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (7)
Class A + B (1)
Leona Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (6)
Alicia Juarez Banos Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
DUBUISSON Ophelie Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Grace Yendall BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Leeloo Chanoine HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
RENAERT Wendy Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Celena Alessi TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Dierick Maeva Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
ELENA LAGO SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Yemine Tektas Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (8)
Class A + B (2)
Holly Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Aya Madani Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Barrhane Jawaher Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Büsra Selimanjie Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Chiara Palaia TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Imane Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Jade Druez HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Circé Guyot HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Nyka Ieracitano Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Shanelle Gannaway BTS Great Britain Great Britain
YASMINE SAIGHI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Minimes female -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
CHAIMA HEBBAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (2)
Class C (2)
NESRIN MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Sara Manoun Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (11)
Class C (11)
Ayoub Baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
CAPOUILLET Benoit Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Calogero Sorrentino Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Diego Minnique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
KABIR NAIM MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Lucas Van Eylen Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
SIBOMANA Sacha Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Tom Saulle TAE KWON DO SOUMAGNE ASBL Belgium Belgium
ZEBIER Louis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
chakir taleb Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (12)
Class C (12)
DUBOIS Jo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Flávio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
JIBRYL MARA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Lucas Van Mullem Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Lukas Guillaume Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Pinedo curiel Cyril pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Remy Van Elverdinghe Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
WERDEFROID Liam Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Yassine BENMOUSSA Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
adam quafiz Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
robin remacle Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (21)
Class C (21)
ABDELLAH MEZAOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
AHMED MECHERET Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ALEXANDRE COURTIN Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
AYOUB LAZAR Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Alaeddine Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
BENADI JAADOUNI WAEL SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Bilal Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
CALUT Jules Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
CLAEYS Irwyn Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
EMIR AKHZAM Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Fauzi Dedjie Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Fleischer Hugh Samuel Nii Armah Smartroots Tkd Club Ghana Ghana
LUCAS SOREL Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
MEDDAH YOUNES MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Nael kharbi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
STORET Ryan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Schaony bastin pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
WALID ALLASSAK Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
noa meurisse masan Belgium Belgium
terry deneubourg masan Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (12)
Class A + B (1)
Kian Andrews BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (11)
Aaron Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
BOUYADDOU SALAH-DIN SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jarno Theunis Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
KHALIS ALEXIS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
MICHAUX Clement Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Mathew Holland BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Rayan Baenbrahim pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Yanis DAME Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
brandon van de kamp koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
younes kissi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Alexis Ravasco Lasung Belgium Belgium
BENADI JAADOUNI LOAI SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ethan Vanden Meersche HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
HAMED DIAWARA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
HAYTAM ABOUYAALA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Rohan Maréchal White Tigers Academy Belgium Belgium
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (9)
Class C (9)
BYL Victor Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Borchashvili Adlan Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Lucas Lambert Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED MENDY Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Milone Ryad TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Sohail ??? HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
TOM VILAIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
achraf hammar koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
yohan rouyer Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Tegan Paynter BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Thylane Otthiers HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Chaimae Madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Sila Guesever koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class C (2)
Eline Op De Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
KHALIDA HADDAD Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class A + B (3)
Jeremiah Angelica Godoy Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Selin Yildirim Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class C (4)
FLAVIE HARNOULD Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
LEA FARCE Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
LISA COURTIN Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
mei-line fostiez Lasung Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
Angel Podevyn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sofie Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
lamyae ben hamou QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
AUDEVAL Ysaline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Vanessa Klaas Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class C (3)
LAGO AURELIA SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
NISRIN HEBBAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
sarah el mankoudi Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (8)
Class A + B (2)
Aleya Selimanjie Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
MAIMOUNA MENDY Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Class C (6)
Doriane Vanmansart Lasung Belgium Belgium
Gaia Trinci Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
HOLLEMAERT Eline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Sozucok Hilal pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Tiphaine Maréchal White Tigers Academy Belgium Belgium
micaela shota koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Aynhoa Ieracitano Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
HAJAR BOUYADDOU SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Mohira DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
BYL Charlotte Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Sara-jane parello pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Sharissa Gannaway BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (11)
Class A + B (4)
AIT SOUGRAT ANAS MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Duhoux Noah Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Suhyun Park Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
BILEL HENNOUNI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Nathan Cave Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
SEGHIORI WASSIM ass choala selwan Morocco Morocco
Soma Yannick Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
diouif Amine Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
maxin germonus koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
soulaiman lahem IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (11)
Class A + B (5)
Maarten Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Van Mullem Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Ryan hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Sozucuk Timur pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
mustafa caliskan pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
AGHZAL EL-YADRI MOHAMMED SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Imrane Alauan Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Julian Herse Velberter SG Germany Germany
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
SIBOMANA Francis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
taha chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class A + B (3)
Laachraoui Mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Otman Rezzouk Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
delen omer pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Ayhan Allaert White Tigers Academy Belgium Belgium
BREGANT Douchan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Esteban DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
KERCHAOUI AYOUB SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
VALENTIN SOREL Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Cadets male -45 kg (11)
Class A + B (3)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Bernd Op De Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Kyano Deramoudt Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
Ayoub ??? HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Bouhaddidu Fouad pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
LAGO CALOGERO SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Lauwers Aryan TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
MAURER Arthur Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Saif Akthar Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
ZEBIER Antoine Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
robin saulle taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
HOFMANS Neo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Tomasz Grocholski BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
FOURNIER Jason Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
MARSILLE Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Guillaume De Myttenaere Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
HANIQUE Noa Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Harrison Nguyen White Tigers Academy Belgium Belgium
Igor Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
KANWAL DAWER SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
ANAS LYAHYAOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Enrique Ieracitano Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
BILAL chadli QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Emilio Theunis Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
KANWAL SHNAWER SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Michael Desmaele HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
ROMAIN DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Sohrab Alipour Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
christopher Grambras pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Ayoub El Hammadani Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Sedat Usta pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
conrard alexandre Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
saidi yassin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Dorian Bicaba Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Lauwers Joakim TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Patricio Martins Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Arman Hesari BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Ilario Moranduzzo Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Justus Berbalk Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
YANIS TAHRAOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Class C (2)
Loublaie Betche HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
amine chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (13)
Class A + B (6)
Dorian Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
EMIN DOGAN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ozgurcan Belce Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
William Martin BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (7)
Ahmed Maaoui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Erdem Ucuncu pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
MELISSA GEANT CARDON Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Mattia Trinci Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bicha HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Hammit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Arnaud Van Elverdinghe Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Marwane Hammani HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Sameer Akthar Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Younes El Mofid Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Shamshad Khadem Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Borchashvili Khizir Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
CHRISTOPHER LIEVENS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
moussani younes IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Dylan LEROI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
YANIS GOMIS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Class C (1)
Mangon Maxence pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Taher Bouchama Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Yiakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Godefroid Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Alyssa Chanoine HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Jaden Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Sezen Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Jeamy Navarro-Schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Marianna Jabbar BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
GWENDOLINE WAXIN Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Juniors female -55 kg (8)
Class A + B (5)
Chanel Debavelaere Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Chloe Campus Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Rajae Mali Velberter SG Germany Germany
THINHINANE BOUDLAL Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Class C (3)
Agathe Kosmopoulos Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Critelli Rosalie pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
LISA GEANT CARDON Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Juniors female -59 kg (7)
Class A + B (7)
Anais Hay Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Dina Hesari BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Elvan Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Tugce Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Wissam Belhadj QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Zoe Ratcliffe BTS Great Britain Great Britain
abdellah fatima Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sena Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany