Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

4EME OPEN DE NEMOURS

  • Tournament dates
  • 5 June 2016
  • Deadline
  • 31 May 2016
  • Competitors
  • 362 / 350
  • Location
  • GYMNASE ROUX - 2 Avenue Roux
  • 77140
  • NEMOURS
  • France France

Catégorie d'Age : Benjamins, Minimes, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors, Vétérans 1/2/3
Plastrons électroniques
5 aires de combat

Downloads

4EME OPEN DE NEMOURS4EME OPEN DE NEMOURS

Competitors (362)

Benjamin female -20 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ALEYNA OZBEK AS.PUISEAUX France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AWA GUEYE USNSP NEMOURS France France
CAMELIA ZAHIR USNSP NEMOURS France France
Cathy DE ANDRADE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
KHAURY-SIAN RIGAH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
SELMA KOWALCZYC ADNAAN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
TAHNEE-AELE RIGAH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CASSANDRA MEYEUR TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Eva SERY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
SINDA NOURI USNSP NEMOURS France France
YASMINA TAKHAME USNSP NEMOURS France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alexane FOURNIER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
JADE GRIMAUD action taekwondo versailles France France
MEYSSA MEDDAH JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
Maflani Kane Usvec TKD France France
RUMAYSA ELBARKANI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
SEPHANA OUARET CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CHARLIZE BLANPAIN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
DALHYLA ELBIDK USNSP NEMOURS France France
FATIMA DEME USNSP NEMOURS France France
JADE PANYASIRI TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
SANA OUADJOU USNSP NEMOURS France France
Benjamin female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maeva NTSIBA LOUMBA ATKD Paris15 France France
Benjamin female +44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ELORA MEYEUR TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SYRINE NOURI USNSP NEMOURS France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HOFFMANN HAILE TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
LUQMANE ALIOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AMINE IBAZIZENE TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Amaury SERVENTON VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Darhell MOUROUGAYA TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
LILIAN DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
MATHIS ROBINET ass Forme et arts martiaux Tay Son (940988) France France
MATTEO PATYK TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
RICARDO ROBERT ass Forme et arts martiaux Tay Son (940988) France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ABDEL HAYY SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ADAM AHMED CHAABAOUI USNSP NEMOURS France France
Alexandre Rustin Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
ENZO RODRIGUES DA COSTA USNSP NEMOURS France France
Ethan DAVY VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
HAMZA ELARYANI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Helwan HAMON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MARVIN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
NOAH FALEMPIN AS.PUISEAUX France France
Tao FAGNONI VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ADAM ALIOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
CALVIN DAILLY-MAGRO ass Forme et arts martiaux Tay Son (940988) France France
DYLAN DUFAY-JOVINAC TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
HUGO MUSZUMANSKI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
IMAD EDINE HABBANE Team AEVB France France
MASSINISSA CHIAH USNSP NEMOURS France France
Mathias MESNIER VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
REMY DOAN MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
TITOUAN PAINCAHUD-LESBATS ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Tom BADIER Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
YLAN BRACQ F.E.D.D.R France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (10)
Class A (10)
JOE POUILLAUDE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
MARWAN BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MENELIK MARSIN TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
NAURRADINE DUSOH TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
Nolann PASSAVENT VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
OMAR FALL TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
SEHI ENZO TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
SWANN BARBIER AS.PUISEAUX France France
TOM MAURER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Titouane SAKER-LEFEBVRE RED Taekwondo France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ALEXANDRE KEITA TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
ALFONSO ANTON Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
DECLANN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
FAROUK MEFTAH Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Lucas PANNIER RED Taekwondo France France
NICOLAS COURTOIS USNSP NEMOURS France France
Nael Certain Usvec TKD France France
abrantes calvin MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMINE LETAIEF USNSP NEMOURS France France
Abdoulaye DIAKITE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
BRAHIM HEDI USNSP NEMOURS France France
MARLON CHEMITH USNSP NEMOURS France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Nolan BOULONNOIS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
YANIS BERGES TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Younes DRAI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Minimes female -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KELLY VANYA LU AS.PUISEAUX France France
Minimes female -29 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALISE DUCHESNE CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
CYRIELLE ALBRECH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Lucie RAINGUENET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Melodie JI-BEAU VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
SELEN UCAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Minimes female -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Anna RIBEIRO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
FARAH BENMOUHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ILONA PINOT AS.PUISEAUX France France
Ines GIRE TKD Briis sous Forges France France
Kassandra LAMBERT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Lisa DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
MARIE FREITAS JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
MYRIAM AMZERT TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -37 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Auriane PERIE-MARGUERITE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
ILLONA MASSON USNSP NEMOURS France France
IMENE ALIOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
KERONNE NGANGA USNSP NEMOURS France France
LORINE WITTENDAL-LOUVET ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
MANON ROUSSEL ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Morgane VARELA TKD Briis sous Forges France France
SOFIA BENMOUHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CHARLINE DELION Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
DRISSIA LAMBERT USNSP NEMOURS France France
ILANA MESSIKA USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
Louise DURECU BLANQUET RED Taekwondo France France
Naomie GAFFAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
SANA BEZZAOUYA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -47 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ELISA KHEDDACHE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MAISSANE HAJAJI Team AEVB France France
YASMINA ELBARKANI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Minimes female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
FLORIANE BONHEUR DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
YELENA HEMANI TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
Minimes female +51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SABRYA HAJAJI Team AEVB France France
Minimes male -27 kg (4)
Class A (4)
KERIAN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Quentin DUONG Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
THIBAULT COTHENET USNSP NEMOURS France France
YANIS SEILLIER AS.PUISEAUX France France
Minimes male -30 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ENZO LUDWIKOWSKI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
GREGORY POLLION CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
MAXIME BINGUE TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
NOAH SUHARD USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
Oumar BARRY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
SAFWAN TAKHAME USNSP NEMOURS France France
Therry Nguyen Usvec TKD France France
Minimes male -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Abdelkarim MEFTAH Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
KHALED CHABRILLIAT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Lucas HAMONIC Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
MEHDI BENCHEIKH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Nassim KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
QUENTIN DA SILVA TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Minimes male -37 kg (15)
Class A (15)
AMINE SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Arthur RUSTIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
BAKARY GOITA USNSP NEMOURS France France
BILEL BOUGHALEB Team AEVB France France
DORYAN CHANUT TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
ESTEBAN DUMAND AS.PUISEAUX France France
Evan Certain Usvec TKD France France
GASPARD THIERRY USNSP NEMOURS France France
IMRANE GABRION TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
KISSIEDOU Sacha TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Mohammed Amine Habbane Team AEVB France France
RYNALD SAAL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Tony VANG Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
YONI VALLADE USNSP NEMOURS France France
lidéric PERALDI ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Minimes male -41 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALUYN MASSON USNSP NEMOURS France France
ARNAUD NGUYEN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Alessandro POLONIATO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
DIWAN LUISSINT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
ESTEVAN BRACQ F.E.D.D.R France France
MATHEO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MEHDI OUARET CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Melvin CINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
OMERCAN ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
OSWIIN PHIL AGBOGBE SALANOH USNSP NEMOURS France France
Thibault Migevent ATKD Paris15 France France
Minimes male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Jeremy Guillard USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
MOHAMMED BEZZAOUYA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
YUKYAN BELLILI TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
Zaid Rabouz ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM France France
Minimes male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alexandre Moreton INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
LENNY OZBEK AS.PUISEAUX France France
Loris BERBRA RED Taekwondo France France
MOHAMED ILIESSE SALHI USNSP NEMOURS France France
Minimes male +57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MATHIS TOHA USNSP NEMOURS France France
OSMUND PHIL AGBOGBE SALANOH USNSP NEMOURS France France
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARA TIGHANIMINE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Laura DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Lou-Ann LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Louyan LUCAS RED Taekwondo France France
Vanille MARCOTTE RED Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AURELIE GODELLE TEAM VIKINGS France France
DALEA AISHA CHABRILLIAT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
LISA DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
LOU NEUVILLE pietrosella taekwondo France France
SALOME VITSE F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CLELIA REGIS RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
ELISA KHEDDACHE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Serena BORTONE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Chaima ELARYANI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
JASMINE LEE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMINA ZAHIR Ecuelle France France
Manon TOLEN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
QUATREVAUX CYNTYA ass Forme et arts martiaux Tay Son (940988) France France
SAUGIER LEA TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bineta Seye Usvec TKD France France
MOUNA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
DIMITRI BAILLON JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
ETHAN HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Hugo PELEGUE Team AEVB France France
Killian DE ANDRADE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
MUHAMMED SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
RAYYAN LUISSINT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Rodrigue Lobo AEVB-SENART-TKD France France
Cadets male -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ADON SELAJ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
MAYEL SEYE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
NALEEN FONTENEAU Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
ONUR ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
RIADH JOACKIM ZEGBE USNSP NEMOURS France France
SHAHIN CLOTAIL TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
YANIS BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
YOURANE YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Arbaoui Samy INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
JESSY LE BAIGUE USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
Léo POUILLAUDE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
MATEO COTHENET USNSP NEMOURS France France
Moad Chakir Team AEVB France France
NICOLAS TASSOU F.E.D.D.R France France
Theo Midavaine Team AEVB France France
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ADRIEN WEITZEL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
BILAL METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
ETEN OZBEK AS.PUISEAUX France France
JAMIL GHANEM TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Kilyan NTSIBA LOUMBA ATKD Paris15 France France
MELVIN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Olivier Liepa ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM France France
ROCHAIS Clement TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Sofiane Kachour Usvec TKD France France
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ayman DJEZZAZ Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Aymen KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Baptiste D'ELBOEUF AEVB-SENART-TKD France France
MATTEO EHRMANN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMED KISSI DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
SAMIR CANONNE F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Francois Minh-Cuong Truong INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
LINQUE CELMA TIDHIANN TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Myae DUCHENNE ATKD Paris15 France France
SEFAX DJOUADI USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
HUGO SERINDAT USNSP NEMOURS France France
Hamid HOCIN ATKD Paris15 France France
LUCAS DELPON USNSP NEMOURS France France
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BRUNO BULTEZ F.E.D.D.R France France
SIMON CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BASTIEN DELLENBACH Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Enzo LAHLU Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
OGUZHAN KILIC Team AEVB France France
Romain MOUCHET TC SEBAMORSANTIN France France
Samir ELARYANI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
YANIS BELTOUFA TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALBIN SELAJ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Angelo FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
CLEMENT DELLENBACH Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Corentin GALFANO Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
JOE MAURER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Maxime PELEGUE Team AEVB France France
Mohamed KORRIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ANTOINE PINEAU KWON KICK FREE BOXING France France
ANTOINE TINITRI Team AEVB France France
EMMANUEL AFONOFE CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Kelvyn LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
NATHAN FOURNIER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Stevent GORLIER Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Tarchini Enzo Team AEVB France France
YANN MAFORIKAN DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
ZAKARIYA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -59 kg (8)
Class A (8)
HUGO CASTILLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Morgan Josua Sicard KWON KICK FREE BOXING France France
NICOLAS ANOTO DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
NOHA TSHIAMALA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
PIERRE-LOUIS PICHEREAU TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Thomas Da Silva Team AEVB France France
Tom GERBIN Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
YOHAN BLOTTIERE USC TAEKWONDO LE CHATELET EN BRIE France France
Juniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alban CROUS TKD Briis sous Forges France France
DAVID DELOUME USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
LUCAS VIGNE USC TAEKWONDO LE CHATELET EN BRIE France France
OTHMANE SADKI CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
PAUL PAVARD AS.PUISEAUX France France
PIERRE BRUTH Ecuelle France France
Quentin Dufour AEVB-SENART-TKD France France
TUNAHAN AKPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
VINCENT GOHY USC TAEKWONDO LE CHATELET EN BRIE France France
YOHAN GOMES USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JULIEN CARAMANTE USC TAEKWONDO LE CHATELET EN BRIE France France
Resul Avsar Usvec TKD France France
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
EMMANUEL HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Laurie GIRE TKD Briis sous Forges France France
MALORIE DELLENBACH Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ABOIRON Anais TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Dorcas LOMBA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DANIELA NAVALHO JORGE ass Forme et arts martiaux Tay Son (940988) France France
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amanda BORTONE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DOUNYA CUIRASSIER CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
FANNY LEE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Grace KIBALI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
SANDRA DELEEUW USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
Soniarya Ung Team AEVB France France
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MARIA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alicia MONJEOT TC SEBAMORSANTIN France France
ISALEYNA MOUROUGAYA TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
JESSICA DORMOY USNSP NEMOURS France France
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Cindy FOUILLET Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
ELODIE RACINET Ecuelle France France
Eva BERTHELOT RED Taekwondo France France
Sarah Laine Usvec TKD France France
THEMIS GAUTHIER USNSP NEMOURS France France
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ELODIE LUCAS TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Morgane RICHEUX Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sylvie Guaignier Viking TCVE France France
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ORLANE SAILLANT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Fatou TIMERA Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BROSSARD RAOUL TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Quentin CHEDRU GUERNIER RED Taekwondo France France
SAID EL HIANI Team AEVB France France
gaetan SIXDENIER JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
khainouch Youssef étoile villeneuve le roi tkd France France
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ako RANDRIANISA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Christophe Dos santos KWON KICK FREE BOXING France France
Gianni QUAGLIERI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Jean-Baptiste Ugundi ATKD Paris15 France France
rabie benali team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Agzoul Lahoucine étoile villeneuve le roi tkd France France
CEDY JASARON TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
GARRY HENRIETTE USNSP NEMOURS France France
JONATHAN LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
THOMAS PINCHERA Team AEVB France France
TIDIANY DIANKA JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
tolga demir team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ADEL MESSIKH Team AEVB France France
ALEXANDRE CASTILLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Amara KOITA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Arijan MUJIC ATKD Paris15 France France
BOUBOU GASSAMA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
CHRISTOPHE OLIVEIRA AS.PUISEAUX France France
Doucoure Mahamadou MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
FREDDY ACUNA ass Forme et arts martiaux Tay Son (940988) France France
Seniors male -80 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ella MINTSA FRANULVICK JUNIOR CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
FLORIAN VEDIE CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Hugo LESDOS Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
John TSHINANGA CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Joshua Jorge Team AEVB France France
LEONARD NGONGO Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
MOUNIR DIAN JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
NHYLE GONDOLA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
OLIVIER LOUDOUX TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DIAFOUKA DAN Ecuelle France France
MARIUS MORGADO MALEFOU RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AMAYAS YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Christian KIBALI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Vétérans 1 male -80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
DAMIEN BOUILLAUX USNSP NEMOURS France France
SADIO SADIO ATKD Paris15 France France
Valery Ly ATKD Paris15 France France
landry YANGOU TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
Vétérans 1 male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MARIUS MORGADO MALEFOU RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 2 female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Fanny Astgen AEVB-SENART-TKD France France
Vétérans 2 male -80 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ABDESAMAD ZAHIR USNSP NEMOURS France France
Akli Asmani MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
KHALIL KANAOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Nicolas Bercher Viking TCVE France France
XAVIER IGRAS Ecuelle France France
YANNICK CIBERLUS TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 3 female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ZOHRA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Constant Bailloux ATKD Paris15 France France
DIDIER CUVELIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Richard Baron ATKD Paris15 France France
Vétérans 3 male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AUGUSTO ROMAO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Guy Robinet-Tran MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
JEAN-FRANCOIS SABELLA USNSP NEMOURS France France
Vétérans 3 male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ALAIN LUCAS TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France