Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

8EME OPEN D'EVRY

  • Tournament dates
  • 9 April 2016
  • Deadline
  • 1 April 2016
  • Competitors
  • 345 / 350
  • Location
  • Gymnase Parc des Loges - Impasse Jean Anouilh
  • 91000
  • EVRY
  • France France

Catégories d'Age : Poussins, Pupilles, Benjamins, Minimes, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors, Vétérans
Catégories olympiques pour les Juniors et Seniors.
Plastrons traditionnels

Downloads

8 ème open espoir d\'Evry8 ème open espoir d\'Evry

Competitors (345)

Poussins female -99 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ARJDAL ASSYA A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
BRITTANY VANGU-KINKELA CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
LOLA DELAMARE CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Noor Amraoui Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Selma Chachouar Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Syrine SEBAA EPPG TKD France France
aliya Bamou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
ayah EL HAKKANI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
ikram MOUMAD team GRIGNY AG2 France France
maryam bahbah TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
rania BADI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
sarah Naït outaleb TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Poussins male -99 kg (26)
Class A (26)
AFERKLA HILEI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
AYDEN SY TKD DUGNY France France
Adam Diarra Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
CHRISTOPHER CAMARA TKD DUGNY France France
DJELAN SAMB MARIA TKD DUGNY France France
Djinal Gomis Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
EDOUARD BANDRABUR Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
EZIO RATINHO TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Hamadi Traore Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ISAAC DIAKITE TKD DUGNY France France
Isaak Gomis Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
KELYAN CLAIRE TKD DUGNY France France
Lorice Samar Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Mahdi Bakkase Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Milan Garcia Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Mohamed Zyani Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Ouerguemi Rayan Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
RAYAN BENAIDA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Traore Moussa Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
YAMANI NOUR A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Yassine Chouba Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
adam ED DIBI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
baidy sy TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
nassim BENTHAMI TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
samba sow TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
yasser Brahami TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Pupils female -99 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Bavu-lukau Zayneb Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Djenaba Diawara Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Fatima Mendy Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ILONA FAUSTINO CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Ilyana Dujardin Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
LILY ROSE SOREL Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Malayka eddib U S O A M France France
Melissa Fenar Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Oumaima Allassak Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Selma Bouhafs Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Sofia El Azhar Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Traore Naïla Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
imène AYADI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
jasmine MONTCHO team GRIGNY AG2 France France
késia DAVISON team GRIGNY AG2 France France
maryam LOUFFINI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
melissa AID team GRIGNY AG2 France France
nawel TAZEMOURT TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Pupils male -99 kg (50)
Class A (50)
ABDELMALEK DRAI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
ABDOULMALIK YAKHYAEV-TSOUKAEVA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
ANDRE BEAUMONT TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
AYMANE HAMMADA TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
Amine Benezzi Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
BEKDACHE YOUNES A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
BELHADI CHAHID A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
DIONYS SEMERY TKD DUGNY France France
DJIBRIL AZIZ TKD DUGNY France France
EWEN ANIBIE TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
EYNIS BERVIN Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
JORDAN CRETINOIR TKD DUGNY France France
LEAR TCHOUDAM MATHIS A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
LUKA DECARVALHO Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Lelio DE ROSA EPPG TKD France France
Lenny Biamuenze Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Lennys Touchard Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
MABROUM YOUNES A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMED HALIDI - HODAR A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
MUHAMMAD RAFLY CHABRILLIAT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Mehdi El Azhar Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Milan BARON EPPG TKD France France
Mohamed Berhili Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
NOHAM MAHTALLAH TKD DUGNY France France
NOLAN POTET CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Noé Allouche Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
OLIVIER CAMARA TKD DUGNY France France
Ouerguemi Mohamed-Amine Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ROMAIN LEEYM A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
SHAHINE LAISSOUF A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
YACINE CHEIKH-MHAMED Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
YANIS MEDJADI TKD DUGNY France France
ZIANGBA SAMUEL A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
afif ELAMRI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
ahmed CHEBBANI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
amir soltani team GRIGNY AG2 France France
anes Brahami TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
hamza BOUNOU team GRIGNY AG2 France France
imran MOUMAD team GRIGNY AG2 France France
karim Naït outaleb TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
mehmet DEMIR team GRIGNY AG2 France France
mohamed-ali eddib U S O A M France France
nacim AYADI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
nizar BENTHAMI TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
riyad ABDELLAOUI TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
wassim cakar U S O A M France France
yassine m?hanni TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
younès Bamou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
younès ghezali TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
ziad KHALLOUK TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin female -17 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ANISSA SADKI CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -20 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AKHTAR SABAH A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Ines BENICHOU AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (3)
Class A (3)
RANYA BOUHAFS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
SHAYMA EL MISSAOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
wijdene abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BOUSHRA BERRICHE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
FATIMA TRAORE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
IMEN HEBBAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
lina ouzaghari TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
maimouna KANTE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
selma bouragaa TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AUDREY EVAH RATOVO PESIN A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
DIVINE DAGNET A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
MEISSANE KAMLI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
RUMAYSA EL BARKANI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
SELMA BENAIDA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
SEPHANA OUARET CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
zina SOLTANI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AZUMI-LINE LY CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMMADI MELINA JANNA A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
MOSIS ALYSSA A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
WAFA NADOUL TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
mya coreah TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ARJDAL MANEL A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
BOUDIAF SOFIA A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Jade Panyasiri TKD Maisons Alfort France France
SALENA LAISSOUF A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
narimane BOUNOU team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Benjamin female +44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
sarah aboughazi A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Édouard lena Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (5)
Class A (5)
MATHIAS DELAMARE CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
ahmed idsekkou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
audric david AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
lucas massengo AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
neven drouard AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (4)
Class A (4)
COLIN POTET CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Jeremy MICHELIN - DE ABRAVANEL EPPG TKD France France
djibril sy TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
yanis IGDERZENE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ABDOULAYE TRAORE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
AHMED TAJJOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ALBAN DOISNEAU AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
ARSENE PIOLET CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Ahmed SEBAA EPPG TKD France France
Bougerga Ryad TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
HAMZA EL ARYANI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
ILHAN ARSLAN A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
JAMES ARTOCK A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
JIBRYL MARA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
MAXIME LEMEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
TOM DAVIAUD CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Titouan MASSENYA EPPG TKD France France
WASSIM BOUFKHED TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
YAEL BERVIN Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
roy axel Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
thanh ngo AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ADAM HABBADI DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
HECTOR MEUNIER Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
LUCAS SOREL Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Moudjahid Brahami TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
TYRON LEPIERRE MACARAIG A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
aaron GOUAZE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
alix wurtz AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
sofiane BOUAOUNE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (10)
Class A (10)
BEN JAMAA ISMAEL TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
BILAL BENTHAMI TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
HAMZA BAVU-LUKAU Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
HASSAIM AMINE A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Tom COURAYER AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
YASSINE DARDOUR Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
hamza BELMEHEL team GRIGNY AG2 France France
matthieu CLENAT team GRIGNY AG2 France France
oubay jassim ELAMRI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
seyba DEMBELE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BOUZIDI FARES A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
FAROUK MEFTAH Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
mathéo MONNEL team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ABDOULAYE DIAKITE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Abdelmoumen mansouri A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
KARIM YAKHYAEV-TSOUKAEVA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
NOAH FENAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
TAYSSIR MANNAI TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
WARREN ILAHIRI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Wissam tahiri U S O A M France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
YOUNES DRAI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Benjamin male +49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ZAKARIA CHATTOU Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
mohamed yassine ABDELLI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Minimes female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALISE DUCHESNE CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Maïssa Uclet TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ADAMA SISSOKO A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
MASSAMBA BRUNELLE A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
amina ABDELHALIM team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Minimes female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DAYIF NORA A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
KHALIDA HADDAD Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Morgane VARELA TKD Briis sous Forges France France
Minimes female -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AURELIE CONTE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
CHALLAH SIHAM A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Numidia Touazi U S O A M France France
Sauraya Oubila TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Yasmine Bamou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
maïwen giet TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
selma BELMEHEL team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Minimes female -44 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AYA ED-DIBI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
CHAIMA HEBBAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
CHELLAH IMEN A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Ines Berthier AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
LEA NOEL A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
YASMINA EL BARKANI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Minimes female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
FLORIANE BONHEUR DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
MILIANE DAGNET A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female +51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
tamar ASTREIDE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Minimes male -27 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ADDA NOUIDJEM Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
johan duchard AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Minimes male -30 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ABDELKARIM MEFTAH Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
AHMED MECHERET Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Eliese BELMOKHTAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Gabriel BAUTHIAN AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Ismael Chella TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Rafik Abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Tom HEMA EPPG TKD France France
WALID ALLASSAK Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
theo catrou AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
yohann RICHARD team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Minimes male -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ABDELLAH MEZAOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
KHALED CHABRILLIAT CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
LUCAS HAMONIC Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
MATIS PENHOUET TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
RYAN ZAHNI TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
thibault lemeux AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Minimes male -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ADAM DOS SANTOS AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
BILEL HENNOUNI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
HAMED DIAWARA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
RAYAN ZAGHLAOUI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
RYNALD SAAL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Sofiane Naït outaleb TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
ZAKARIA CHELLAH TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
louka GENERO team GRIGNY AG2 France France
mendu soren Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
Minimes male -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
JARRY KILIAN A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
MAHAMADOU CISSÉ team GRIGNY AG2 France France
MEHDI OUARET CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Rayan CETINER Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
abdelillah M'SAAD team GRIGNY AG2 France France
franck-olivier BEHI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
papou fico TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
KENDELL GERAN TKD DUGNY France France
MOHAMED MENDY Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
YAZID DKHILI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Zaid Rabouz ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM France France
djibril KANTE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
kevan POMMIER team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Minimes male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ABDALLAH KORTLI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
NICOLAS BULTEL Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
OMRANE BOURHENE A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
SOUCCOUCHETTY KEVIN A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
YANIS DKHILI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
RAYAN MANNAI TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
Minimes male +57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LAPUNAIRE JOHNSON A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Norhene SEBAA EPPG TKD France France
khouchkar inel Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CHAIMA EL ARYANI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SYRINE OUARET CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALI SFAYHY Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Achraf Mostef TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
HUGO BENTAMAR AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
SOFIAN NAUD CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ADAMS JEAN FRANCOIS TKD DUGNY France France
Mehmet CETINER Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Olivier Liepa ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM France France
RAYAN MOUTADAYINE TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ADRIEN WEITZEL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
ANTOINE JUBE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Ridvan ALTUNAY Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Sofiane NAJI Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
ersin DEMIR team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hamza Bouayad ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM France France
MOHAMED KISSI DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
TANGUY JAGODZINSKI AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
KHALID CHATTOU Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
kenny LUCE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
WASSIM DKHILI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MOHAMED BA TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A (6)
NICOLAS CHAAR TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
RODOLPHE IANBOUKHTINE TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
RYAN N GUYEN SAR TAEKWONDO France France
SAMIR EL ARYANI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
STEVENT GORLIER Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
abdoulaye KANTE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Antoine PINEAU KWON KICK FREE BOXING France France
BADR HAFIANE TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
NICOLAS LAVIDALLE TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
YANN MAFORIKAN DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
glenn charpentier AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
loic francois AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alban CROUS TKD Briis sous Forges France France
ENZO DAVID CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
KEVIN SUARES SAR TAEKWONDO France France
Morgan Josua SICARD KWON KICK FREE BOXING France France
STEVE LUKUSA SAR TAEKWONDO France France
neyl kara mohamed AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
billel tazamoucht U S O A M France France
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Laurie GIRE TKD Briis sous Forges France France
burci Tosunatci TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cassandra Delasse ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM France France
HEVA ARSLAN A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
LOANE CUIRASSIER CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO France France
zelie cartalas AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LOUBNA BOUDJELAL SAR TAEKWONDO France France
suline ASTREIDE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Juniors female +63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
grâce-olivia BEHI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CINDY FOUILLET Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
salome desauty AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
mathilde bovin AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Seniors male -58 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Christophe DOS SANTOS KWON KICK FREE BOXING France France
DO VAN SANG SAR TAEKWONDO France France
ELFEDAY BENHAMED SAR TAEKWONDO France France
HARRY RAMADASSE AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
KEVIN MARIA TKD DUGNY France France
rabie benali team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
cedric printemps U S O A M France France
Agzoul Lahoucine Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
LIONEL CHENUET SAR TAEKWONDO France France
MAROUFA DIABIRA SAR TAEKWONDO France France
clement meunier AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
tolga demir team GRIGNY AG2 France France
vincent caumon AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
LEONARD NGONGO Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
NHYLE GONDOLA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
florian lachaussee AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
yael MOHAMMED METU team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Seniors male +80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Dan Diafouka Adsce tkd France France
KEVIN ALERTE TKD DUGNY France France
MYRTHO DESFOURNEAUX TKD DUGNY France France
daghsen Abdelkarim Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
koita soumaila team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Veterans male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
FREDERIC VALIN AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
THEODORE ESSONO EKANI TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
omar M'SAAD team GRIGNY AG2 France France