Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Internationaler BonnPrix Cup 2010

  • Tournament dates
  • 26 June 2010
  • Deadline
  • 13 June 2010
  • Competitors
  • 500 / 500
  • Location
  • Gausstrasse
  • 53125
  • Bonn
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung
InformationInformation

Competitors (500)

Juniors D female -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Noreen Biro TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Anastasia Althoff Team Murat Wipperfürth Germany Germany
EZGI KARADAYI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Vanessa Engels WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Zehra Eroglu TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Melanie Münstermann TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Sila Bagtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
ACELYA öZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Emilie Schaefer TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Zainap Khouya Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Kim-Lea Böttger TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Tugce Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
ZELIHA ÖZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Dilanur Aygün TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Elias Amaadachou WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Lars-Felix Schäfer Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Moritz Pauli Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Sean-Robin Voigt Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Ali Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Antonio Andreopoulus Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Ben Schrijver TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Jan Lehnhardt T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Miray Barkin Simsek TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Nassim Doukkali Attar TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Neil Blankenstein TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Jerome Runge WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Kerem Baytekin Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Lars Ruschewski TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Luca Uwira Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Mostafa Karimi 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (8)
Class II (8)
Bennet Pannen TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Dominik Brandl Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Ismail Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Melih Yalcin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Metin Shabani WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Niclas Iberla Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Noah Hoffmann Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Rico Richter TuS Osterburg 90 Weida e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Michael Ogloblinski Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Juniors C female -26 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Alice Gehrmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Charleen Cornelius TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Sezen Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -28 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Ioanna Andreopoulou Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Jill Blankenstein TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Aimee Voerman TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Anna Schrijver TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Hannah Krauß Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Sophia Gerhard Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Juniors C female -30 kg (7)
Class I (2)
Charlotte Ruhfuß TuS Ende Germany Germany
Demi Meijer Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class II (5)
Denise- Isabell Walther TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Elif Ismail BSV Witten Germany Germany
Eslem Tunc Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Katharina Gronostay musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Zoe Schneider Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Shela Lukic Taekwondo Center Düsseldorf e.v Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Jessica Lehn JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Lea Arrmenise Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Naomi Herth Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Vanessa Richter Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (12)
Class I (6)
Jasmin Richter TuS Osterburg 90 Weida e.V. Germany Germany
Jessica Antoniuk Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Jessika Ritzka Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Larissa Scholz Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Nathalie Gajak TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Semanur Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Blanca Enders TV Becketal Germany Germany
Eileen Jansen AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Lara Lucia Berndt TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Maryam Khouya Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Shannon Groß TG Nettetal Germany Germany
SÜHEDA NUR GÜLER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -38 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Ilknur Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Alina Dionis Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Charline Saliu TV Becketal Germany Germany
Dilan Ceylan TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Janina Hinn Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Simay Torun Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C female -41 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Charline Kremer TuS Ende Germany Germany
Sevde Kahraman Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Sonja Germann Olympic TKD Scheuerfeld Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Melisa Önalan Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Sophie Iberla Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Juniors C female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tina Hassanzadeh Tehrani Taekwondo Kampfkunst Düren e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Helin Colak TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Juniors C male -26 kg (8)
Class II (8)
Berke Akin TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Daniel Flegler Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Felix Rippholz Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Jan Stazenko Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Len Sadowski Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Martin Gerhard TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Miguel Puligheddu Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Mike Schamne Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Juniors C male -28 kg (10)
Class I (1)
Hamza Bayram 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (9)
Christian Cosic Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Daniel Riemer Team Murat Wipperfürth Germany Germany
Leanrdos Amaadachou WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Marcel Taleb musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Maurice Krupp TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Nicholas Janetzky Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Raphael Jaschin Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Timo Schaffrath Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
janik Arping Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -30 kg (9)
Class I (1)
Berkan Akgül Taekwondo Center Düsseldorf e.v Germany Germany
Class II (8)
Arthur Fattachow Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Christian Balsam Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Darius Jung Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Jamsched Mohmand 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Maik Stazenko Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Pierro Grützmacher Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Spyridon Marasopoulos Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Yannik Grebe Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (14)
Class I (1)
Valentin Ekkert Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (13)
Burak Bartal WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Constantin Oehmke TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Dennis Böhle TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Eduard Bauer Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Emmanuel Amankona Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Eric Weber Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Fatih-Erva Akyol Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Lenard Polec TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Mustafa Eroglu TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
SAMED TAS Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Samuel Drees Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Tayfun Ince Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Tunahan Acar Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (18)
Class I (3)
Keremsah Yalcin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Marlon Meinert TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Theodor Mundt TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Class II (15)
ANIL TARIM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Alexander Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Ali Meral Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Edwin Schaefer TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Fabian Dröge SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Jan Schnell JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Julien-Pascal Weber Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Kade-Liam Read TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Lars Röttsches TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Marc Reske Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Maurice Lück Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Moses Plociennik TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Servet Aydogan TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Tobias Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Tobias Kinzel SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Juniors C male -38 kg (9)
Class I (3)
Emre Can Birli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Mike Esteves TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
ROBIN DENIS KAMPL Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Denis Taleb musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Florian Pöttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Melih Can Akgün TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Nils Polec TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Pascal Ritzka Velberter -SG Germany Germany
René Frank Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Juniors C male -41 kg (2)
Class II (2)
KAAN GALIP öZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nabiel Hakim 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -49 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Serhat Sami Özdemir Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
TOLGA GÖKDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
ENES CAN ORTABAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melissa Behrens TuS Ende Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class I (1)
TUGCE BESEVLI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Jana-Ulrike Merseburg Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Lea Biskoping TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (6)
Class I (5)
Demi Heykhaus Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Kyra Tremmel TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Lisa Kostjukov Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Lisa Nickel TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Sultan Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Nilofar Mohmand 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Fabienne Lück TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Sarah Malykke København Tan Gun Sae Sim Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class II (1)
Celine Lourenco Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (8)
Class I (5)
Angela Warkentin JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Emine Senem Hassanoglu BSV Witten Germany Germany
Gry Lorentzen Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Murselin Yilmaz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Annalena Fedtke TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Kübra Sener Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Rachel Daher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (15)
Class I (10)
Anna-Lena Schröer SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Antonia Robinson Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Carina Pöttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
GIZEM ALTINDAG Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Gamze Olgun BSV Witten Germany Germany
Jasmin Breitmar AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Maria Nikolic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Nele Schakat TuS Ende Germany Germany
Seyma Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ümmü Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Anastasia Bezuglova BSV Witten Germany Germany
Katharina Luhnen TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Laura Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sarah Neumann AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seher Dasdemir Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class I (4)
Melina Müllers TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Nevin Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Safinaz Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Teia Lange København Tan Gun Sae Sim Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class II (5)
Elif Meral Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Hosna Hakim 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Josephine Drees TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Lena Stein Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Lina Kremer TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (7)
Class I (5)
Alexandra Böhle TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Anna Scheffczyk Olympic TKD Scheuerfeld Germany Germany
Mandy Ohm TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Sarah Di Sinno TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Sare Danaci TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Anna Valesca Kohlhaas Olympic TKD Scheuerfeld Germany Germany
BüSRA öZBEK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Pia Leonhard TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sarah Pelz TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Melike Engin Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Tina Morawiec TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Anastaßia Swolev Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Celine Arenz Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Joy Marx AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (11)
Class I (6)
Hassan Mahmood Elite Best Denmark Denmark
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Lukas Dauenheimer Oh-Do-Kwan Dülken e.V. Germany Germany
Rasmus Lund Petersen Elite Best Denmark Denmark
Tayyip Eroglu TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
kristoffer demant Elite Best Denmark Denmark
Class II (5)
Alex Kotiagin BSV Witten Germany Germany
Dennis Schamne TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Gorm Lorentzen Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Leon Herberth AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Lukas Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (10)
Class I (6)
Jelle Plomp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mike P. S. Andersen København Tan Gun Sae Sim Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Phillip Brachmann TuS Ende Germany Germany
Ralf Feder TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
casper christensen Elite Best Denmark Denmark
schockmel lucky Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class II (4)
Alireza Davatgar TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Arwin Sedaghat Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Simon Renk Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Tim Lautenschläger Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (22)
Class I (14)
Burak Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Casper Offenberg Jensen Elite Best Denmark Denmark
Fatih Kanpolat TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Henrik Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Joey Esteves TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Justin Grützmacher TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Kerem Gümüsok Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Marvin Elsheimer Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Moritz Nowak Oh-Do-Kwan Dülken e.V. Germany Germany
Patrick Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ricki Nöhles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Silvio Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Sujenth Suhan TUS Stockum Germany Germany
mads mikkelsen Elite Best Denmark Denmark
Class II (8)
Christos Romeos GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Gil Lourenco Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Helge Röttsches TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Marcel Talke Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Moritz Wiethüchter Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Ramin Hacyef Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Stephan Stork SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Vladislav Slutu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (8)
Class I (5)
Dennis Riemer Team Murat Wipperfürth Germany Germany
Shawn-Mark Parfenov Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Simon Hermann TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Tim Müller TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
ole dueholm Elite Best Denmark Denmark
Class II (3)
Christian Karmann Olympic TKD Scheuerfeld Germany Germany
Gian Luca D`urso BSV Witten Germany Germany
Kevin Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (11)
Class I (6)
Abdulsamed Aktas Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Adem Yalcindag Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Can Schneider TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Sebastian Cieslik Olympic TKD Scheuerfeld Germany Germany
Timm Skovgaard Brausen Elite Best Denmark Denmark
resta luca Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class II (5)
Bastian Teichner Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Can Önalan Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Gino Toprak Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Justin Daher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Samed Bektas TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (11)
Class I (7)
Alpay Gündasli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Amir Causevic Taekwondo Center Düsseldorf e.v Germany Germany
Dominik Scheibel TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Gabriel Gattner Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Marlon Hermanny musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Sven Schinkowski TKD Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
bicheler esteban Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class II (4)
ALI SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Andras Repp Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Heiko Schiller Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Pascal Grundei TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (6)
Class I (3)
EMRE MALA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Enishan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Narek Dawtian JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Armin Mueller Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Fabian Linkweiler AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Mehmet Ali Ayar Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (6)
Class I (4)
David Horch 1. Frankfurter Samurai von 1977 e.V. Germany Germany
Emre Erdem WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
YUSUF ÖZKAYA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
alex schammo kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class II (2)
Christian Guttadauro Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Jandi Osman Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Justin Majert TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (8)
Class I (1)
Christopher Kleppe TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Class II (7)
BÜNYAMIN GÜL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ceyhan Efer Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Dominik Schmidt TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Jonas Krüger Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Martin Hartkopf TV Becketal Germany Germany
Melih Gündüz TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Robin Rajnovic Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Jasmin Holzem 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Katrin Koppe Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Nina Schätz TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
Simge Bagtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Simone Bjørstorp København Tan Gun Sae Sim Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors A female -44 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Julia Ronken TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Kimberley Kampman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A female -46 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Filiz Kamran WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Lara Wickel TuS Ende Germany Germany
SIMGE ALTINDAG Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Dorothea Hilbig Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Karin Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Rikke Hoejholdt Solroed TKD Denmark Denmark
Juniors A female -52 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Annika Koch TuS Ende Germany Germany
Katharina Grossmann TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sarah Kremer TuS Ende Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Alina Larissa Sebald TuS Ende Germany Germany
Dominique Bloemberg Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lisanne Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Tugba Aydin Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (5)
Class I (3)
JASMIN GROSSE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Rebecca Kreimer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
YONCA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Sandra Begass Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Sinem Mec Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Isabelle Faber Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Saskia Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
christine schmit kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors A female -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Anne Lüger TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Enrico Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin Mende TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Steffen Hermann TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Felix Rutzenhöfer Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Joel Dohme Olympic TKD Scheuerfeld Germany Germany
Lars Ruhfuß TuS Ende Germany Germany
Norbert Szekely Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Recep Celebi TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (8)
Class I (6)
Alexander Lehn JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Dennis Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Hasan Dimetokali TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Nicolas Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
naiem soltani Elite Best Denmark Denmark
zeker nazari Elite Best Denmark Denmark
Class II (2)
Gregor Gemba TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Muhammed Zurnaci Team Murat Wipperfürth Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (14)
Class I (9)
Angelo Kowalewski Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Casper William Bast Elite Best Denmark Denmark
Henoch Agebo musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
KORAY CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Patrick Mitzka TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Reber Süleyman WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Timon Scholler TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
reza rohani Elite Best Denmark Denmark
wasim hashemi Elite Best Denmark Denmark
Class II (5)
CAN UZUNCELEBI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jacky Tang TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Nico Hallstein Taekwondo Kampfkunst Düren e.V. Germany Germany
Supeir Nagy 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
VOLKAN CANBAKIS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (9)
Class I (7)
AYDIN IRMAK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Eren Ölkeci Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Patrick Brændholt Elite Best Denmark Denmark
Philipp Heisenberger Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Tajaw Sedaghat Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Thomas Wiederstein TAEKWONDO AXEL MUELLER Germany Germany
yann birsens kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class II (2)
Carl Quings AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Thomas Zwarg Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (14)
Class I (10)
Daniel Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Guido Steinhoff Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Kasper Oestergaard Solroed TKD Denmark Denmark
Kevin William Bast Elite Best Denmark Denmark
Konstantin Kreimer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Nikola Todorovic´ WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sascha Nöhles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Sascha Müllers TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
SÜLEYMAN SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Zakaria El Khalfi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Abdulkerim Ayar Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Javid Ahangar Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Marcus Nübel SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Temor Hussain Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (9)
Class I (5)
Iwan Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Marcel Eilbaum TuS Ende Germany Germany
Mert Ismail BSV Witten Germany Germany
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Selim Celik TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Dominik Keller T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Krischan Syrzisko Oh-Do-Kwan Dülken e.V. Germany Germany
Mohammed Hason Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Tim Hallstein Taekwondo Kampfkunst Düren e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (8)
Class I (6)
Cem Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Hassan Karabulut Elite Best Denmark Denmark
Ismail Bouadi Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Lukas Winkler AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Mehmet Aktas Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Mehrdad Seifi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Petros Petropoulos AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Viktor Naak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Rasmus Antonsen Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class II (3)
Ersin Anar musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Tobias Zwarg Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
ZüLKIF KANBUR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Shae-Room Kim musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ebru Askar TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Amelie Epping SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Kim Jäger AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Kyra Heinz Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Merve Cayir BSV Witten Germany Germany
Natalie Wenzel AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Joyce Van Baaren Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sabine Reygers SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Volha Surai BELARUS Belarus Belarus
lisa zangarini kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class II (1)
Julia Piramovsky-Paulus TUS Rot-Weiß-Frelenberg / Team Paulus Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (6)
Class I (5)
Camilla Paludan Nielsen Elite Best Denmark Denmark
Marjolijn Abbink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Monica Wink Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Regina Petri Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Sina Allkemper TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Daria Glatzel Taekwondo Kampfkunst Düren e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Anna di Sinno TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Christine Ludwig Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Therese Raffing Elite Best Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Amine Yazif TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Dominique Tran WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Philippe Phoneprasith TKD Laos Laos
VOLKAN CIBOOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Abdelkarim Akarkach Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Dennis Müller Taekwondo Kampfkunst Düren e.V. Germany Germany
Mehmet Kavalak TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Oliver Zielenkiewicz T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Viraxay Phoneprasith TKD Laos Laos
Seniors male -63 kg (10)
Class I (8)
Dennis Binder TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Johan Køhler København Tan Gun Sae Sim Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Paul Lasarenko Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Roman Zemar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
VOLKAN CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Yigit Sert Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
danni christensen Elite Best Denmark Denmark
wahdat nazari Elite Best Denmark Denmark
Class II (2)
Kuba Sulecki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Martin Speer TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (11)
Class I (10)
Ayoub Botrahi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Duran Kilic TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Johnny Johansen Solroed TKD Denmark Denmark
Khalid Alwandawi TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Lennart Theilgaard Solroed TKD Denmark Denmark
Michael Rein Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
SEZER GÜLER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sergei Kovalenko Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Soufian Boukraf TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Yama Zemar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class II (1)
Frank Kampowski TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (12)
Class I (9)
Dennis Oldach TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Dzmitry Shalashenka BELARUS Belarus Belarus
Florian Frentzel SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Jens Leewen TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Mokdad Ounis Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Pit Lux Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Timo von Schmieling Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
toni escolastico Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
ÖZKAN ÖZTÜRK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Dominik Ketteler SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
TOLGA ARSLAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Yves Mareck Team Murat Wipperfürth Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class I (5)
Abdallah Ounis Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Kevin Dickmeiß TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Marco Arndt Taekwondo Altenkirchen Germany Germany
Paul Koban Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Tafrey Yannick TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Christian Hasenclever Taekwondo Center Düsseldorf e.v Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (9)
Class I (7)
Artur Schmidt TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Cengizhan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Daniel Habecker TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Maximilian Düser TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Moussa El Bahri Elite Best Denmark Denmark
Peter Ladermann Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
cedric schirrer Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class II (2)
Michael Rüdiger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Michael Pfingst SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Aram Tsatourian TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Christian-Raphael Dors Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Levent Yildirim Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Pascal Bock TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Tobias Hoogstraten Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany