Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Taekwondo Champions League International

  • Tournament dates
  • 7 January 2017
  • Deadline
  • 25 December 2016
  • Competitors
  • 240 / 300
  • Location
  • au Complexe René Yves Aubin , boulevard Verdun
  • 8900
  • AUXERRE
  • France France

Downloads

1611-LTB-CHAMPIONS-LEAGUE-DOSSIER-COMPETITION-11611-LTB-CHAMPIONS-LEAGUE-DOSSIER-COMPETITION-1

Competitors (240)

Benjamin female -23 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Candice VIRION Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
alicia cabaretier lbg tkd France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Krpan Dana MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Leana Marecaux Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ISIKLI NISA AS.PUISEAUX France France
OZBEK ALEYNA AS.PUISEAUX France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Bouchra Guezguez BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Chahinez Benhammiche Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Meissa BOUZAZI U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jade Grimaud action taekwondo versailles France France
myriam lafrayhi lbg tkd France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amira Enzo MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
MASSAQ ILIAS AS.PUISEAUX France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Arif BULUT U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMED ADHAM BEN ABDALLAH BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Milan CORVINO TKD Epinal France France
OUSMANE BASSOUM U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Vahid Hureau ESG TAEKWONDO France France
Yanis PESTIE U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
buisson corry cobra team France France
hulin enzo cobra team France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Enes AYDIN U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
KAOUCHEN Souheil Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Mahé CHANUDET Académie grand Lyon France France
Ulysse LACATTIVA GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
yanis BEDINO Perseverante Pontoise France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Abdellah SEGHIER U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
yassine amrani cobra team France France
Minimes female -23 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rahma IMAM U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -26 kg (2)
Class A (2)
VANYA kelly DFER Centre France France
ambre cabaretier lbg tkd France France
Minimes female -33 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Camille PROTOIS NSC HDL France France
Lou Ann Pons Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Léane HAZEBROUCK Perseverante Pontoise France France
Marjorie GOSSET Perseverante Pontoise France France
NAILA SLIMAME Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Yasmine EL OUAHABI NSC HDL France France
bouchema maissam DFER Centre France France
Minimes female -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Elora NGUYEN -TRIEU Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Manel BOUZAZI U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Manelle BIADE ATEC France France
Melissa BEDINO Perseverante Pontoise France France
Mircan Hureau ESG TAEKWONDO France France
Noemi SALVAT NSC HDL France France
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
sarah tisserand Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sirine KARA Académie grand Lyon France France
Minimes male -27 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alexandre ROYER TKD Epinal France France
FALEMPIN NOA AS.PUISEAUX France France
GABRIEL MASSON Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
LONNI GRANGE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Minimes male -30 kg (3)
Class A (3)
GOUERY Louison Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
buisson corry cobra team France France
daviaud Tom cobra team France France
Minimes male -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
DOS SANTOS Diego DFER Centre France France
David FLEURY Perseverante Pontoise France France
Diego DOS SANTOS U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Mathis BONNET Perseverante Pontoise France France
Nil BAKALIAN NSC HDL France France
OUAZARF Nabil AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Minimes male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Axel MEUNIER AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
DUMAND Esteban DFER Centre France France
Younes MALGHI U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Zihad Soulhia Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Minimes male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Giuseppe ANDRIOLLO GOFRIN AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Sraj Zakarya cobra team France France
abrantes calvin MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
amrani yassine cobra team France France
Minimes male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
mehdi amokrane cobra team France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Laura MENELON Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ludivine CHEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MERAT-QUIVIGER Agathe AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
NATTIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AUBIJOUX Lea DFER Centre France France
Laura MONTAUBAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
NORAH FERAUD Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
emilie virion Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anissa EL OUAHABI NSC HDL France France
marine bernes taekwondo-agen France France
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ABOUCHDAK Yasmine DFER Centre France France
Amandine AHOZO U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
MYRIAM LAHMIDI Provence Sport Taekwondo France France
Sara BAHRAOUI NSC HDL France France
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Joumene BOUGUESSA U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
lorie milhau taekwondo-agen France France
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LINA ADANA Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ABELILAH BENSEFIA Macon TKD Academie France France
Anas MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
buisson lenny cobra team France France
kouidrat raid Macon TKD Academie France France
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Achraf Omar Gaida BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Loic ZHU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MAEL GRASSI Provence Sport Taekwondo France France
MOHAMED KEITA saint denis union sport France France
Mayol Martin Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
SAUER Keryann DFER Centre France France
Theo LOISEL Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Mohamed Salah Dahmoul BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Nathan PROTOIS NSC HDL France France
Younes OUAZARF AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
armand gouery Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Bilal Chandafe Taekwondo elite 76 France France
EL BAHRI Mehdi AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
ENZO ESPOUNE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Jules sharma Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Oguz INAN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Enzo CAMBONI Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Zahis cases Mehdi MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Zahis cases Driss MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Zakaria BENNAOUM CAMV Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
aymeric dubin taekwondo-agen France France
ozbek eten DFER Centre France France
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
ozbek lenny DFER Centre France France
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MOUCHET Romain TEAM VIKINGS France France
Yanis Abidar da costa Taekwondo elite 76 France France
amrani ayoub cobra team France France
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
PAJEOT Laurent TEAM VIKINGS France France
sraj mohammed cobra team France France
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alexis Peruzzo Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
Antoine Sharma Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Antoine COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Gabin POIROT Académie grand Lyon France France
Sofian OUAZARF AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Theo TOUTUT ASSM TKD France France
Valentin BAUDIER TKD Epinal France France
Wylhem LOSANGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
YOUSSEF ZAMATI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Francois Minh-Cuong Truong INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
MOHAMMED AZIZ FONGBE saint denis union sport France France
Matar SARR CAMV Taekwondo France France
PERRIOLLAT Edgar DFER Centre France France
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Baptiste Herbin KTC Solesmes France France
KABECHE Mohamed TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
PAVARD PAUL AS.PUISEAUX France France
TIJANE SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
ehparim kambido saint denis union sport France France
iheb el kendaoui saint denis union sport France France
yassine EL gnaoui saint denis union sport France France
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Arnaud Pillon Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Jeremy SUTTY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
LEGAL Armand TEAM VIKINGS France France
Lucas Stefanini AS CALUIRE TKD France France
Muhammed Sahin Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Tom BENJAMIN CAMV Taekwondo France France
YOUNES NACER Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AUDREY LABOUBEE Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Gladys Djidel Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
LAURIE GIRE CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Savannah ESKENAZI TKD73 France France
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DIAS Laura TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
teycire jlidi saint denis union sport France France
Juniors female -52 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALIX LENNUYEUX DE TAUZIA CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Alyssa Macheteau GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Hitirani FAATAHE GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
celia HEBBAR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Romy LAFITTE ASSM TKD France France
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AUDREY SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Lucie DRAULT GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
te meili AS.PUISEAUX France France
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SALOMEE BOUTET Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
manon bernes taekwondo-agen France France
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hanane DRIOUACHE GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Heidy Merillat Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
Ouidad Zinebi Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Seniors female -57 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Amal Bouazza BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Camille CHAVAGNAT Académie grand Lyon France France
Camille FRISCH TKD Epinal France France
Isabelle COUVRAT GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
LORIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
MONJEOT Alicia TEAM VIKINGS France France
caput angélique Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
julie milhau taekwondo-agen France France
smaili souhila Djurdjura club boghni Algeria Algeria
zeggane samia Djurdjura club boghni Algeria Algeria
Seniors female -67 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ghislaine CLAIR Académie grand Lyon France France
Maelysse PERRAULT GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
VICTORIA TATARNIKOVA Provence Sport Taekwondo France France
Vanessa SCHROTZENBERGER Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Seniors female +67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Lalli GOULAMOUSSENE GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Manon Ooghe KTC Solesmes France France
Ové NTSIBA LOUMBA Académie grand Lyon France France
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alan PHILIPPE ASSM TKD France France
GABRIMADHAN Paulos TEAM VIKINGS France France
Idriss PELLETAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Léo CHORLET Mulyo Dojang Rochois France France
Stéphane NGUY AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Seniors male -68 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Barry Abdourahmane MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Boubacar SALL AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
CORENTIN THORET Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Daniyal MIRZAIE Académie grand Lyon France France
Denis COULIBALY GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Etienne RIBOULOT GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Farshad Ahmadi Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Gerard Bourobou Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Hugues CHIPOT Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Jean Christian YRO Académie grand Lyon France France
Livio PISCOPO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Mamadou BALDE Académie grand Lyon France France
SAMI REBAAOUI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
SOUFIANE EL MOUMANE Club Wifak Casablanca Morocco Morocco
Youssef ZAAFOURI Académie grand Lyon France France
Zakaria BRUNET Taekwondo Dijon Pyongwong France France
karim El Magnifico BROUGI TKD Epinal France France
lorange alexis cobra team France France
omar bekkal lbg tkd France France
sahli el mustapha olympique taekwondo illzach France France
zribi mohamed CFAD Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -80 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANIS KACEM union sportive de mellouleche Tunisia Tunisia
Ali AIDOUDI Académie grand Lyon France France
Aymane Bennani Club houwat Morocco Morocco
Doucoure Mahamadou MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Hamza Abouzia Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Jason SUTTY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Mikail GORBULAK Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Ouachani Ahmed CLUB ROYAL DE TAEKWONDO AHFIR Morocco Morocco
Pierre DESAINT-PAUL Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Sami Remili Association cadet El khroub Algeria Algeria
Samy BELAALI GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
benhmied amine cobra team France France
Seniors male +80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AHMED MCHELA BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Florian Bakulu GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Yann Marie Association taekwondo plessis pâté France France
Veterans female -57 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Carole PHILIPS Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Catherine ROBET Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Sylvie DAVIAUD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Séverine Taissidre KTC Solesmes France France
aubijoux jessica cobra team France France
Veterans female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aurelie Thieuleux KTC Solesmes France France
Imane SAIDI Perseverante Pontoise France France
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MOHAMED SABER BEN ABDALLAH BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Veterans male -80 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Badrane Zinoubi Taekwondo Dojang Suresnois France France
Badrane Zinoubi Taekwondo Dojang Suresnois France France
Badrane Zinoubi Taekwondo Dojang Suresnois France France
Fabien Thieuleux KTC Solesmes France France
Jean Philippe LEBLANC KTC Solesmes France France
Veterans male +80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Landry GUILBAUD Taekwondo de l'Océan France France
Wisem Ghandour BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia