Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

CHAMPIONNAT IDF SENIORS - COUPE IDF VETERANS ET MINIMES

  • Tournament dates
  • 7 January 2017
  • 8 January 2017
  • Deadline
  • 17 December 2016
  • Competitors
  • 502 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gymnase Paul Mahier - 2 avenue Hector Berlioz
  • 78190
  • TRAPPES
  • France France

Catégories d'Age :
Championnat : Seniors masculins et féminins
Coupe : Vétérans 1,2,3 et Minimes masculins et féminins
Plastrons électroniques Dae Do

Downloads

Circulaire Championnt IDF Seniors1Circulaire Championnt IDF Seniors1

Competitors (502)

Minimes female -23 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maryssa BUNEL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Minimes female -26 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALEXIA PENA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Dounia BERKOUCH TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
RANYA BOUHAFS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
SINDA NOURIE USNSP NEMOURS France France
Sarah Laribi TKD78 France France
Minimes female -29 kg (10)
Class A (10)
BENDRIS MELINA ASC Champigny France France
CHAYMA BENSETTI ASTR LE LOI France France
KAHINA GELEOC RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
KHEDDACHE YSIA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Lyamna Saighi Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
MARYAM KEBIR ASTR LE LOI France France
Safiya BOUAKKA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Soumeya AJROUD FANS 93 TKD France France
kheira benhamidi C.O.U Taekwondo les ulis France France
wijdene abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes female -33 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ASSIYA MARTINEZ TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Anaëlle ATLAN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Anna RIBEIRO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
BOUSHRA BERRICHE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
CANDY DOUCET Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
CYRIELLE ALBRECH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
FARAH BENMOUHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
FATIMA TRAORE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Lucie RAINGUENET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Mahayana Cakya Reymond Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Nour AADDI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
SHAILY BEHMANESH PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Sarah MASSON Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Selen UCAR Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
amina ABDELHALIM team GRIGNY AG2 France France
ezgi erdogan USNSP NEMOURS France France
lina ouzaghari TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes female -37 kg (20)
Class A (20)
AMINA HOUCINE ASC Champigny France France
Alexane FOURNIER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Amanda GABILLET TKD Briis sous Forges France France
Assya BELIVIER TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Aurélia Wagner TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
BASMA JLILID C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Jihane Kamal TKD78 France France
KANI DOUMBIA ASC Champigny France France
Kassandra LAMBERT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Kelia Lage-Costa PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Lavnie N'Guessan PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Maflani Kane Usvec TKD France France
Manelle MAURER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Miléva AMON TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
SOFIA BENMOUHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Sarah Chachouar Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Sihem LEHOUSSINE TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Sofia ZAHALI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
divine DAGNET team GRIGNY AG2 France France
mechter nada Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
Minimes female -41 kg (16)
Class A (16)
CHARLIZE BLANPAIN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
IMANE ALIOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
IMENE LAHYANI saint denis union sport France France
Julie MELOUK Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Leyna KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Lina Abdenouri Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Maissane Adam CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Nevine KRIM TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Sarah OUNAHA Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Tatiana ANTUNES COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Teeyah GUEI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
YASMINE SAIGHI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Yasmine Bamou TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Yasmine GHOZZI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Yousra ABDELI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
narimane BOUNOU team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Minimes female -44 kg (8)
Class A (8)
CHAIMA HEBBAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
JADE PANYASIRI ASC Champigny France France
Julie Nguyen Taekoo France France
Lorine WITTENDAL- LOUVET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MAIA ROMIEUX RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Maysane KAMKASOUMPHOU Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
NEILA KALOUSSI ASTR LE LOI France France
Warda BENMANSOUR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes female -47 kg (5)
Class A (5)
FILY DIALLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
HARY SIU SIHN ASV TAEKWONDO VILLENNES SUR SEINE France France
MAYLI AUROY ASV TAEKWONDO VILLENNES SUR SEINE France France
Marine LARAIZE FANS 93 TKD France France
Melina Mmadi menanteau TKD78 France France
Minimes female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ELORA MEYEUR TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SIENA DELAR ASTR LE LOI France France
Minimes female +51 kg (7)
Class A (7)
FERDAOUS BION tkd goussainville France France
ILHEM MAHOUDI tkd goussainville France France
Lycia DECAMME ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
NIKITA FRANCIQUE C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Yasmine KECHICHE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
jannat BION tkd goussainville France France
lena Édouard Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
Minimes male -27 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ADDA NOUIDJEM Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ALES KECIR saint denis union sport France France
Alec RACHDONI VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Hamza EL HARAS CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
Ismail BENAICHA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
JIBRYL MARA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
JOSHUA LUSBEC-BERING TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
KEVIN BRILLOUET TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
MEHDI AMELHAYI ASTR LE LOI France France
Matteo MOREAU Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Melvin SENOU Sacamp France France
Mourchid Aymen Taekwondo saint gratien France France
NASSIM BEN AZZOUN Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
OUTRABADY ROMAN ASV TAEKWONDO VILLENNES SUR SEINE France France
Qqayyim SAHEB TKD78 la verriere France France
Thimoté Palacci TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
hocini Ilyas Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
mohamed yassine ABDELLI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
rayhan rami-maadi legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Minimes male -30 kg (34)
Class A (34)
ABDELFETTEH MABROUK ASTR LE LOI France France
ADAM KAFIF Moving city France France
AHMED MECHERET Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ANTONIO RAKOTONDRATRIMO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Ahmed SEBAA EPPG TKD France France
Alexis Bellen TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
BILAL BENAMAR Moving city France France
Hamza Boutserfine Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
IBRAHIM EL ABID Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Janys LOSANGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
KERIAN CHEVALIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
KILYAHN ROC ctkdcachan France France
Kaurell AMOUGOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
LUCAS SOREL Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
MEHDI KEITA saint denis union sport France France
Marwan Rault TKD78 France France
Mathias LY FANS 93 TKD France France
Mervin SOORIYKUMRAW FANS 93 TKD France France
Mohamed Zenati Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Mohamed-Réda LAZHAR Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Mosley ROUSSELIN EPPG TKD France France
Quentin DUONG Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
RETO BINH TAM ASC Champigny France France
Thibault COTHENET USNSP NEMOURS France France
Titouan PAINCHAUD LESBATS Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Titouan MASSENYA EPPG TKD France France
Tom Leonardi TKD78 France France
Vithjan KANAGARTNAM FANS 93 TKD France France
Walid BELOUH TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
YOUNES PADOVANI Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Yanis Bensaïd ASC Champigny France France
noah printemps C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
sofiane BOUAOUNE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
yohann RICHARD team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Minimes male -33 kg (38)
Class A (38)
ABDELKARIM MEFTAH Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
AHMED SAOUD Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Abdallah SAGHIR ATKD ANTONY France France
Adam BOUARICHA FANS 93 TKD France France
Anis Mesfar Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
Armand GUYOT TKD Briis sous Forges France France
Chrys BREDON VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
DJIBRIL HOCINI tkd goussainville France France
Driss Ouadah Ozoir Taekwondo France France
ELYES OURAMDANE Moving city France France
ETHAN HUY TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
GAULARD GRAINE SILVIO C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Hamza Kazour Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Ismael Chella TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Joe POUILLAUDE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
KAMIL GHERAIRI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
LOUNIS KERKENI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
LUDWIKOWSKI ENZO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Leopold NDIAYE saint denis union sport France France
MEHDI BENCHEIKH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
NOLHAN SIMON TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Noah BOISNOIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Nolhan Gene Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
OUAAMAR ILYANE TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
Oumar BARRY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
RAYAN ES SAHB ASTR LE LOI France France
Rafik Abdellaoui TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
SAFWAN TAKHAME USNSP NEMOURS France France
THEO FERREIRA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
TIAN BANH TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Theo DE MACEDO Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Therry Nguyen Usvec TKD France France
WALID ALLASSAK Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
YOUSSEF EL HAMDAOUI Moving city France France
Yanis EJJOUM CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
abelrahman bentahar C.O.U Taekwondo les ulis France France
alaneo Shneider ctkdcachan France France
kylian CORVISIER TKD Briis sous Forges France France
Minimes male -37 kg (32)
Class A (32)
ADAM ET TOUZANI ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Alla Eddine MAHI ATKD ANTONY France France
Badis Saib TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
CISSE BA C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Elias Volpe TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Enrike Bommelaere Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Evan Certain Usvec TKD France France
HAMED DIAWARA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Helwan HAMON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
IMRANE MARC ASC Champigny France France
Ilann SOUSAVANH CKF BONDY France France
Julien HAMOUI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
KHALIS ALEXIS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
KHAMZAT CHAMAEV ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
LANDA Hugo BREVAL SL TKD France France
LUCAS HAMONIC Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Matteo Guet ASC Champigny France France
Moudjahid Brahami TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
NATHAN JULES Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Nassim KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Noah CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Noam Mujovic legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
QUENTIN DA SILVA ASC Champigny France France
RUDDY HOCINE ASTR LE LOI France France
SOFIANE AZZOUG TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Sofiane Nait outaleb TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Steny MINGIEDI EPPG TKD France France
THANAKON SRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Taha-Amine CHEBCHOUB Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Walid Abed Usvec TKD France France
calice boudi C.O.U Taekwondo les ulis France France
soren mendy Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
Minimes male -41 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ALEXIS INFANTI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
ALUYN MASSON USNSP NEMOURS France France
ARNAUD NGUYEN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Adam YATOUH CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
Alexandre LEPATRE TKD Briis sous Forges France France
Arthur RUSTIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
DAVID yakoubov C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
DUCLEROIR MAXIME CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
EDDABACHI YOUNESS T.S.C.M France France
ETHAN MENDY JACOBY KOALY Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Edmon BADRE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Jules Fermas KAJIN Paris France France
Kelian Debuysschere TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Kenny ACHILLE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MATHIS VO TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
MONCEF MIGUEL Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
RYNALD SAAL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Yann DOGBA Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
abrantes calvin MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
ayoub esalmi saint denis union sport France France
badekara Maradas Nado CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Minimes male -45 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ABDALLAH SOULIMANI TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Adame Khelif CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
BENOIT ARTHUR ASSALA IGUIGUI ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Erwan GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Lenny Varsovie Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
MOHAMED MENDY Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Marwann Guesnel KAJIN Paris France France
OMERCAN ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
OSWIN AGBOGBE SALAMON USNSP NEMOURS France France
Rayan AMRANE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
YANDRIC NGUILLA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
YASSINE HADDOUCHE ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
kevan POMMIER team GRIGNY AG2 France France
papou fico TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Minimes male -49 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Adjatay ROSKAU-MBONOU NJAPDOUNKE PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
DIWAN LUISSINT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
ENZO KERLERO DE ROSBO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Mohamed MANSOUR FANS 93 TKD France France
Nolan BOULONNOIS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
YOUNES DRAI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
riyad merad CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Minimes male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alexandre Moreton INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
MOHAMED LEKRICHI tkd goussainville France France
Sayed GAFOURI FANS 93 TKD France France
Minimes male +57 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Adam SAADA VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Alan SABOUKOULOU Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Alexandre LY FANS 93 TKD France France
JOHN RAHARISON tkd goussainville France France
MATHIS TOHA USNSP NEMOURS France France
Orelian De Carvalho CKF BONDY France France
Seniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alia BENNACER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Dorianne NGUYEN TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
SONDESS BEN TAHAR ASC Champigny France France
Seniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CHAIMA AMARA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Eyla MARCHAND VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Ines BENRHANNOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Ophelie PARODI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
PRISCILLIA FIOCCONI tkd goussainville France France
Seniors female -53 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AMANDA BORTONE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Alexandra CARVALHO FANS 93 TKD France France
Helene Sengvong Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Kenza Sakhi TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
LAURA BERBICHE ASC Champigny France France
LAURE TREBOUET ASC Champigny France France
Manuela DREUX Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
SEPHORA BOUZAR TKD DUGNY France France
Seniors female -57 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANSAR HAOUAT FKC-FULL KARATE CLUB France France
Barbara Chauve US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Chanice CARDOVILLE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Clara MILLERO COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Emilia AUBERT ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Hanane OUHMMOU VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Julie Lemasson Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
SAMIA ZEGGANE ASC Champigny France France
Sarah Laine Usvec TKD France France
Sephora MOKHTARI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sonia HADDADI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
THEMIS GAUTHIER Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Zeina MOKAIESH Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Seniors female -62 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ALINA HASSAN tkd goussainville France France
AUDREY MALLINGER ASC Champigny France France
Anais Delgado Sacamp France France
Andrea MATTOS DE OLIVEIRA CKF BONDY France France
Brenna Cloe MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
ELODIE LUCAS TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Hélèna RISTIC Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Joubert Oksana-diana MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
MARINE LEPRIEUR saint denis union sport France France
Morgane RICHEUX Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Orlane JOSEPHINE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Sandra Deleeuw USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
Seniors female -67 kg (8)
Class A (8)
CLOE BLITEK US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
ISABELLE DE VERA ASC Champigny France France
Nastasia Mota da silva AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Rizlène RIAHI FANS 93 TKD France France
SOPHIA ID SALAH Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Sonia Rames TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
leyla el amtar saint denis union sport France France
pauline phan place C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Seniors female -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BINTOU DIAKITE ASC Champigny France France
Estelle VANDER-ZWALM Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Iness LANGRONIER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
awatef el attar saint denis union sport France France
Seniors female +73 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Cannelle Maizeroi TKD78 France France
Fiona Souchard TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
JESSICA MARIE-SAINTE Moving city France France
Lucille Hott Mbock Beuchard Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Nandi Loukakou Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Seniors male -54 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Bilal Sahli ATKD ANTONY France France
Guillaume Laurent ASC TKD CHELLES France France
LUDWIG NIELLEZ TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
NATHAN FOURNIER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Sir? BATHILY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Swan DRAI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
VAN SANG DO SAR TAEKWONDO France France
Vincent HO CKF BONDY France France
YOANN SCHWIND CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Seniors male -58 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ABDELATIF OUFKIR CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
BADR HAFIANE TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
BENHAMED ELFEDAY SAR TAEKWONDO France France
BRANDON SOEUN UMS PC TAEKWONDO France France
Brahim DIAWARA VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
CISSE MOUSSA Moving city France France
Djémé SIBY Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Femi ETILE Sacamp France France
Gabriel COLLOT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
HAMZA ANNEJAR CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
HARRAG ILYACE T.S.C.M France France
Julien HUMBERT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
SHAYAN LOSTIS TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
SYLVAIN LEONARD Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
THIERRY JEAN-LOUIS PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
kevin maria TKD DUGNY France France
mohamed amine askry TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Seniors male -63 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Adel MANSOURI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Ako RANDRIANISA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
BENZID BOUKHALFA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
David Deloume USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
Dorian BLANC TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Ezechiel Palassy TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Gianni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
HASNAIN MALIK PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Harry RAMADASSE AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
MAROUFA DIABIRA SAR TAEKWONDO France France
Marouane Ben Youssef Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
NICOLAS NGANARE TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
NICOLAS WENT Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
OUENO Gael AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Pierre Louis MARTIN Esv Tkd hapkido Villiers France France
Sofian POURQUERY DE BOISSERIN Sacamp France France
Vincent FARRACHI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Wahid LARCELET Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Youssef BOUSSETTA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Seniors male -68 kg (14)
Class A (14)
CEDRIC JAMET TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
EDDIE BASTENI ASTR LE LOI France France
FRANCK YORO PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
François Lucas TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
Greg CAUDRON VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Jonathan LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Julien RIBEYROL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Lenny TROIS POUX Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Melvyn CEYSSAT PARAIRE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Mohamed Moumen TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
NICOLAS MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
SOFIANE SOREL Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Yanis BAHLOUL VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
tolga demir team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Seniors male -74 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Amara KOITA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Ardwell Courta saint denis union sport France France
Arijan Mujic ATKD Paris15 France France
Axel Fontrel usmg taekwondo France France
BORAX HUY TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Barka KONATE Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Brandon CHENESON VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Hamady GAYE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
IBRAHIM DOSSO ASC Champigny France France
JOHAN NAGY TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
José PEREZ ASC TKD CHELLES France France
KEVIN ACCASSIN US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Lilian TERRACOL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MAXIME BONNET DIAMANGA France France
NORDINE KEBAILI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
SEBASTIEN MARTINET ASV TAEKWONDO VILLENNES SUR SEINE France France
SONY MEIJAS TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Taoufik DATAZOUT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Thierry Oztavukcu TKD78 France France
earvin NAMAN TKD78 la verriere France France
Seniors male -80 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Aboubakar BAMBA ATKD ANTONY France France
Brandon Delgado usmg taekwondo France France
Clement SAUVAGE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Clovis CLOTAIL Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
FLORIAN VEDIE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Gaetan Fagour Ozoir Taekwondo France France
Goran CASIMIR VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
JONATHAN ROUSSELLE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Joshua Jorge AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Leann Aktennujah JOBET Taekoo France France
Omar DOO VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
RENAUD MARC UMS PC TAEKWONDO France France
Rick BOISSY FANS 93 TKD France France
SEE SOPHONIE ASV TAEKWONDO VILLENNES SUR SEINE France France
WILLIAM TIBÉRINUS saint denis union sport France France
Yves Gueye Sacamp France France
Seniors male -87 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Boriel Dimitri Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
Fred IBO Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Hayron LOEMBA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Iliès EL ASSALI VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
KHALED MERABET Moving city France France
Kevin ROYAN AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
SYLLAMAKAN SOUKOUNA PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Steve KINSANSI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
YASSINE NAJID Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
YOUNES NAJID Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Yassine EL ASSALI VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
samuel vetois saint denis union sport France France
Seniors male +87 kg (9)
Class A (9)
André HUYGUES-BEAUFOND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Ayoub Kissi TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
FELIX REGNIER PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Maxime BAUDOIN Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Païvou GOMIS Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
SEYNI M'BOW TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Thomas ASQUOET Pontoise Judo France France
WHITESIDE LOTTIN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
shean deloumeaux team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Vétérans 1 female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
KAOUTAR MOUMMOU US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Olesea NECIB Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Vétérans 1 male -68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aziz ESSAFFAR Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
CEDY JASARON TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Keophonsith SORN Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Kim YIN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
MUSTAFA CURLU FKC-FULL KARATE CLUB France France
Michael Cesaire Bobigny Taekwondo Club France France
Vétérans 1 male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DAMIEN BOUILLAUX USNSP NEMOURS France France
Kimly Leav djoson taekwondo marolles France France
Serge Baleng KORYO - Taekwondo Club Bry sur Marne France France
Vétérans 1 male +80 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Arouna DIAWARA FANS 93 TKD France France
Christian KIBALI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
IBRAHIM DEMDELE Moving city France France
Moustapha Chetima KAJIN Paris France France
Nicolas Guilgot ASC TKD CHELLES France France
Vétérans 2 female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HEDIA SELLAMI PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 2 female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BEZUIT SAMANTHA TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
Letisia LARAIZE FANS 93 TKD France France
alice moreau CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Vétérans 2 male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Damien Olende TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Vétérans 2 male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Joël DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
Ranaivoarinalina Eris ATKD Paris15 France France
faoura mangassy C.O.U Taekwondo les ulis France France
Vétérans 2 male -80 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALI SAFA FKC-FULL KARATE CLUB France France
BRUNO ROSEMOND US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
Cédric BREDON VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Nicolas FOUQUET ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
STEEVE BOIS TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
William GELY TKD CLV 77 France France
Yahya Hajmi KAJIN Paris France France
Vétérans 2 male +80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
DAMIEN MOEREMANS T.C.T.N. NOGENT SUR MARNE France France
Fr?d?ric LHOTELLIER FANS 93 TKD France France
GUY ZOUZOUA Moving city France France
Herve Moreton INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (10)
Class A (10)
CYRIL SCHWIND CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
DERCHEZ CEDRIC TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
DIDIER CUVELIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Michel DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
NICOLAS PUIG RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Naoufel Sellami PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Nuno DOS SANTOS ASC TKD CHELLES France France
SEBASTIEN LANTOINE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Sebastian Wagner TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Sylvain Combat Ozoir Taekwondo France France
Vétérans 3 male -80 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AUGUSTO ROMAO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Mohamed AIT AKKA VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
OLIVIER LOUDOUX TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Patrick MONTELLA Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Pierre RAKOTOANOSY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Quoc-Hung Jean Paul Nguyen Taekoo France France
Raphael HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
Teddy Berard US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
bouaboud fodil Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
Vétérans 3 male +80 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALAIN LUCAS TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
BOUKHEZAR MOHAMED T.S.C.M France France
Eddy Gereral TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Frederic VILLEMIN KORYO - Taekwondo Club Bry sur Marne France France
HAMITOUCHE DJAFAR T.S.C.M France France
LAURENT HALLIDAY TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Mohamed Mezioud TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
PIERRE NAGY TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Thiekoro SANGARE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France