Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

CHAMPIONNAT CDT 91

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 November 2016
  • Deadline
  • 17 November 2016
  • Competitors
  • 141 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gymnase Paul Poisson - Rue du Chemin Vert
  • 91100
  • VILLABE
  • France France

Catégories d'âge : Cadets à Vétérans

Downloads

Circulaire Championnats CDT91 CJSV 2016 2017Circulaire Championnats CDT91 CJSV 2016 2017

Competitors (141)

Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CLOTHILDE ROUDIL CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Morgane VARELA TKD Briis sous Forges France France
SISSOKO ADAMA TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Morgane VARELA TKD Briis sous Forges France France
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Serena Bortone Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DIAMANA EILEEN AEVB - ST PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD France France
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
JOYE COSAQUE ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
JULIE SENECHAL CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Maissane Hajaji AEVB Morsang TKD France France
miliane DAGNET team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HAYAT OUCHENE ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
meliana oulahcen taekwondo Longjumeau étoile France France
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sabrya Hajaji AEVB Morsang TKD France France
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NOLHAN ARFALA Breux Jouy Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ETAN LA METRIE ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Mohamed Amine Nejjari AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Nicolas JUILEN AEVB MILLY-LA-FORET TKD France France
PELEGUE HUGO AEVB - ST PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD France France
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Béryl GNAPOU Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
CONSTANTIN VARIN ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Dorian DUGUET AEVB MILLY-LA-FORET TKD France France
Mathieu JANNIN AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO France France
Thibault LEMEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ANTHONY GOUGE ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
BELKHEIR ISLAM ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEK.KWON.DO VILLEBON France France
Gwendal Baud Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
JARRY KILIAN TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
MUKOKO PIERRE ISAAC TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
Marcus Vennin USM Marolles Dokwan France France
Matteo Ferreira USM Marolles Dokwan France France
Nicolas MENEZ AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO France France
Sofiane MAHIOU AVTKD France France
djibril KANTE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alonzo Jourdain Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Chakir Moad AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Zahis cases Driss MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Zahis cases Mehdi MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
ersin DEMIR team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aksel BILLIARD AVTKD France France
abdalah kortli taekwondo Longjumeau étoile France France
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Frédérik BILLIARD AVTKD France France
Théo GERMON AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO France France
yanis DKHILI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (3)
LOUATI ANIS AEVB-ASGTKD France France
MANNAI RAYANE TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
STEFAN DOHOTARIU ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
JACQUET KENY AEVB - ST PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD France France
KOUCHIT JALIL AEVB - ASCE TKD France France
MERTENS Alexandre AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS France France
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
HUGO BENTAMAR AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Mickael Blanchard Taekwondo Phoenix XIV France France
THEO MIDAVAINE AEVB - BAC TAEKWONDO France France
abdoulaye KANTE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HUGO SCHWIND CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Wesen AMROUCHE AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MOUTADAYINE RAYAN TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mohamed Ghezal Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Stevent Gorlier Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
kenny LUCE team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BENREGUIEG YOUNES ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEK.KWON.DO VILLEBON France France
MICKAEL AUREAL AEVB LISSES TAEKWONDO France France
MICKAEL AUREAL AEVB LISSES TAEKWONDO France France
Tarchini Enzo AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Thomas Da silva AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
maxence pizel CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Juniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Glenn CHARPENTIER AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Jimmy Mellia A.T.E Etampes France France
KOUCHIT NAIM AEVB - ASCE TKD France France
Kevin Lam Quesnel AEVB LISSES TAEKWONDO France France
MATTEO LIMERI ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Mathis Rousseau Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
Tanguy JAGODZINSKI AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
hugo desbiens CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DUFOUR QUENTIN AEVB - ASCE TKD France France
Rapha?l PILLEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Victor Martins A.T.E Etampes France France
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LAURENT FLORIAN ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEK.KWON.DO VILLEBON France France
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class A (3)
LAURIE GIRE CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Lucie Leuliet A.T.E Etampes France France
Nolwen BUISSON Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Angélina MEDORO Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maëlle NAUDEIX Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALIX LENNUYEUX DE TAUZIA CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Léa PEGORIN Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Coline HELLUY AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO France France
Elisa EUDIER Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
FAGOT CHASTANG LEA TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Soniarya Ung AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Marine DIJOUX AEVB MILLY-LA-FORET TKD France France
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HAWA SACKO CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Laure DIJOUX AEVB MILLY-LA-FORET TKD France France
shaineze celhay CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amanda Bortone Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Cindy Fouillet Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Fiona BOUCAT Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Brenna Cloe MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
CHARLENE FOURNIER AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Joubert Oksana-diana MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
LUCAS ELODIE TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nastasia Mota da silva AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mathilde BOVIN AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MAXIME PELEGUE AEVB - ST PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD France France
YOANN SCHWIND CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Antoine Tenitri AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
BADR HAFIANE TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alexis CHABOUD OH DO KWAN Juvisy France France
Elian VILLAIN Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Harry RAMADASSE AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Joffrey DAON AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Loïc FRANCOIS AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
OUENO Gael AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
tanguy pacreau taekwondo boutervilliers France France
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CEDRIC JAMET TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Julien LEFEBVRE AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO France France
MAUNOURY Adrien AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS France France
ROMAIN REA CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
tolga demir team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ayoub HARAKAT OH DO KWAN Juvisy France France
Johan NAGY TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
THEO MENUT TAEKWONDO O.C. GIF France France
yael MOHAMMED METU team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JULES GUILLEMET TAEKWONDO O.C. GIF France France
Joshua Jorge AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Elrick CORDON OH DO KWAN Juvisy France France
K?vin ROYAN AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Logan BUISINE OH DO KWAN Juvisy France France
xavier TELOT team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Cédric MONTHEIL Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Geoffroy Sepulcre Association taekwondo plessis pâté France France
shean deloumeaux team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Veterans female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BEZUIT SAMANTHA TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DERCHEZ CEDRIC TEAM MOUTADAYINE - EVRY COURCOURONNES France France
Veterans male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jasmin Steffan Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Sébastien LEMEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Veterans male +80 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abdelhake KECHIDA AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Benjamin CHARRIT Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
HALLIDAY LAURENT TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
LUCAS ALAIN TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Tony RAME AVTKD France France
Vétérans 2 female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
alice moreau CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CYRIL SCHWIND CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France